GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC PD Pro Rising Star Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Hubert De Maesschalck - BELGIUM
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
FA: 
FB: 
FC: 
FD: 
FE: 
FF: 
FG: 
FH: 
FI: 
FJ: 
FK: 
Juris Baumanis - LATVIA 
Branko Bohak - SLOVENIA 
Olga Garshina Cacciari - ITALY 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - UKRAINE 
Hermann Goetz - AUSTRIA 
Su-Tu Ok - SOUTH KOREA 
Sittichai Preyadara - THAILAND 
Andrey Shamshurov - RUSSIA 
Virginijus Visockas - LITHUANIA 
Martina Wessel-Therhorn - GERMANY 
Alan Winter - DENMARK 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 1 Denis KIKHTENKO / Galina AKOPIAN RUSSIA
2. 24 HOU Yao / ZHUANG Ting P.R. CHINA
3. 40 Prof. Luigi FRANCESCANGELI / Noemi ORIOLESI ITALY
4. 11 Evgeny KOROTONOZHKIN / Polina BUDKINA RUSSIA
5. 12 Denislav DIMITROV / Iliana STAEVSKA Germany
6. 16 Dr. Nicola NELLI / Eleonora RUGI ITALY
7.-8. 4 WEN Zhi / LI Jia Qi P.R. CHINA
7.-8. 38 Igal GINZBURG / Sofia SAVOSTIANOV ISRAEL
9. 28 SHI Lei / WIE Xue Nan P.R. CHINA
10. 26 MANGRA Alexandru Andrei / DUICU Elena ROMANIA
11. 29 Michal MINIEWICZ / Nastazja SZYPULSKA POLAND
12. 14 SUTTO Roland / TOMBACZ Aniko HUNGARY
13.-14. 3 XING Lei / TANG Yuan Yuan P.R. CHINA
13.-14. 33 Dr. Joao MARTINS / Sara MEIRELES PORTUGAL
15. 21 Marius ECKERT / Zsofia GARBE Germany
16. 15 ZHU Qing / XIONG Yuan P.R. CHINA
17.-18. 6 Saverio CARBONE / Federica SCAPPATURA ITALY
17.-18. 27 Salvatore RUSSO / Aurora PANICCIA ITALY
19.-20. 7 Marcin SZYMUTKO / Ksenia YANCHENKOVA IRELAND
19.-20. 19 Simon VÖLBEL / Maria SCHULLE Germany
21. 41 Ales PETRAN / Tatiana DORINA CZECH REPUBLIC
22. 10 KIM Prof. Woong Kyum / PAK Prof. chaehee REP. KOREA SOUTH
23. 2 KIM Jae Man / JEONG DAHYE REP. KOREA SOUTH
24. 9 Roland KOUWENBERG / Lisa LEMMENS NETHERLANDS
25.-27. 30 Ilya FELDMAN / Irina IVANOVA RUSSIA
25.-27. 32 Giuseppe CASSIBBA / Federica RE ITALY
25.-27. 39 PENG Yen-Ming / ZI Vicky CHINESE TAIPEI
28.-29. 17 Bruno RANALLETTA / Dr. Svetlana TOLMASOVA ITALY
28.-29. 20 SU Meng / WANG Rui P.R. CHINA
30. 18 LU Adam / YANG Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
31. 36 CHIEN Thomas / HUNG Vinca CHINESE TAIPEI
32. 34 Sergio LOURENCO / Dr. Catia CERQUEIRA PORTUGAL
33. 22 Dimitrios SAVVOPOULOS / Iliana ILIADOU GREECE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.