GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Grand Slam Latin
Last updated: 13.08.2015, 13:08
Qualified couples to 1st round (274 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | LIN Yuan Biao / ZHAO Han | P.R. CHINA |
2 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA | JAPAN |
3 | Dr. Oleh SOKYRKA / Deborah RUFINELLI | ITALY |
4 | Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI | MALTA |
6 | SHANG Zhe Hao / XIE Wan Yu | P.R. CHINA |
8 | Sven-Olaf ANDERSEN / Alessa DREWS | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
9 | ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu | P.R. CHINA |
10 | Giulio MORETTINI / Agnese CRUCIANI | ITALY |
11 | Pietro CELETTI / Laura AMONINI | SWITZERLAND |
12 | LEI Jiaming / LIN Zi Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
14 | HAN Ziyang / HU Xue | P.R. CHINA |
15 | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO | PHILIPPINES |
16 | Benedikt SEIGNER / Sandra SCHÜSSLER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
17 | CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan | P.R. CHINA |
18 | Dr. Justinas MEJERIS / Neda ANDRIEKUTE | LITHUANIA |
19 | CHEUNG Cheuk Him / HO Hei Man | HONG KONG |
20 | Joel MARQUES / Sara LOURENCO | PORTUGAL |
23 | Ruben NOVELLI / Giorgia GHIBAUDO | ITALY |
24 | SZELES Andras / MESZLENYI Viktoria | HUNGARY |
25 | Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA | FINLAND |
27 | Christian FREY / Lisa PUMILIA | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
28 | LUO Shun / CUI Can | P.R. CHINA |
30 | Shota SUZUKI / Maimu MORITA | JAPAN |
31 | Stephan BÖGNER / Daniela WEIMAR | Casino Club Cannstatt |
32 | SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
33 | Dr. Alexander MIKHAYLOV / Dr. Rocio ACENA HERNANDEZ | SPAIN |
34 | MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu | P.R. CHINA |
35 | WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia | HONG KONG |
36 | Antonio TARANTINO / Anna GOGLIA | ITALY |
37 | Anders Loebner KOCH / Victoria Ore PETERSEN | DENMARK |
39 | NGUYEN Dr. Thanh Truc / DANH NGUYEN THUY Trang | VIETNAM |
40 | BODI Denes / PAP- GYURITS Diana | HUNGARY |
42 | SHAO Prof. Huinan / WEI Prof. Ji | P.R. CHINA |
43 | Daniel SIEBRECHT / Lisa-Maria MARQUARDT | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
44 | ION Georgian Alin / VASILE Daniela | ROMANIA |
45 | Prof. Kevin SANTANA / Ana Carolina FAUSTINO | PORTUGAL |
48 | Nemanja BUOVSKI / Catherine PISARENKO | SWITZERLAND |
49 | LUO Yao / ZHANG Xin | P.R. CHINA |
51 | Marvin OCHS / Lydia BRUEL | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
53 | Dr. Antonio VALERIO / Valentina AVAGLIANO | ITALY |
55 | Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
56 | Thilo NAST / Svenja Madelaine RIEPEN | Casino Club Cannstatt |
57 | David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI | SWITZERLAND |
58 | Przemyslaw WOJSZEL / Magdalena KOWAL | POLAND |
60 | Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA | ITALY |
61 | Andrei MIK / Franziska DOLL | Casino Club Cannstatt |
64 | ZHANG An Di / XU Shan Shan | P.R. CHINA |
65 | Dr. David LOPEZ FERNANDEZ / Dr. Jesica GARCIA PEREZ | SPAIN |
66 | Dennis LIENERTH / Franziska SCHAAF | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
67 | VARODI Ionut / AVRAM Ioana | ROMANIA |
69 | Danil UKHIN / Svetlana MINEEVA | RUSSIA |
72 | ZENG Si Yuan / WANG Ya Xin | P.R. CHINA |
74 | SZABADOS Patrik / KERSAK Dora | HUNGARY |
75 | Marc AESCHLIMANN / Corina MASCIADRI | SWITZERLAND |
77 | Dmitri KOROLEV / Ekaterina TSARIK | RUSSIA |
79 | Christopher FRYE / Carolin BÄUMEL | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
80 | Dr. Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
83 | Dr. David DIAZ FALCON / Mireia BALADA SANCHEZ | SPAIN |
84 | Carlos Enrique CLAVIJO SCHMIEDL / Ilona BILOTSERKOVSKA | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
85 | Jason CICARD / Regina KLIAYNFELDER | FRANCE |
87 | AU YEUNG Yiu / KO Hei Tung | HONG KONG |
88 | Prof. Pedro VIEIRA / Soraia OLIVEIRA | PORTUGAL |
90 | LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA | RUSSIA |
92 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
95 | Gian-Luca CARELLO / Teresa CARELLO | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
96 | Nikita BAZEV / Hanna Run OLADOTTIR | ICELAND |
97 | Boris PEYSS / Lisa-Marie BAUER | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
98 | Kirill GANOPOLSKY / Kim PÄTZUG | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
99 | Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
100 | Noppharat THADAKUN / Lisa HARTMANN | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
101 | Stefano VIDONI / Sara LAURI | ITALY |
103 | LI Jia Wen / XU Han | P.R. CHINA |
104 | Alexey POLOVNIKOV / Maria POTEMKINA | RUSSIA |
105 | Petter Andreas ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL | NORWAY |
106 | Till AMELN / Victoria SCHAAF | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
107 | Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra EISEMANN | Casino Club Cannstatt |
108 | Valentin KOSMACHEV / Alena KOCHENGINA | RUSSIA |
109 | Mikhail RYBALKIN / Dr. Mariia TIMOFEEVA | SWITZERLAND |
112 | Jan Phillip DETHLOFF / Elena BRÖCKELMANN | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
113 | Christopher Munch MARIEGAARD / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN | DENMARK |
114 | Dr. Stefano FURLAN / Alessia LISSANDRON | ITALY |
115 | Ilya MAZUROV / Vasilina BELOMESTNOVA | RUSSIA |
117 | Alexander HORN / Valeria JÄGER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
120 | TAN Remus / LOW Riane | SINGAPORE |
121 | Igor LITVINOV / Valeria KABIEVA | RUSSIA |
122 | Laszlo Konstantin KALMAR / Kastanja RAUHALA | FINLAND |
123 | Viacheslav SAMOKHIN / Polina TELESHOVA | RUSSIA |
125 | Dominik VODICKA / Olga VORONINA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
126 | DAMIAN Eric / BANU Cezara | ROMANIA |
130 | Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
131 | Radek MUCHA / Yana GRISHCHENKO | CZECH REPUBLIC |
132 | Nikolaj LUND / Marta KOCIK | DENMARK |
133 | Viacheslav DOBROV / Yana LVOVA | RUSSIA |
136 | Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA | NORWAY |
138 | WANG Ying / DU Jia Ze | P.R. CHINA |
139 | Jan JANZEN / Victoria LITVINOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
140 | David ODSTRCIL / Tara BOHAK | CZECH REPUBLIC |
141 | Stanislav SHTEYNBERG / Polina SUKHNEVA | RUSSIA |
142 | Salvatore TERMINI / Federica CILLARI | ITALY |
144 | Peter RUPP / Sabine DECK | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
145 | Alexander ENZ / Agnes FORSTHUBER | AUSTRIA |
146 | Farukhdzhan MAMADZHANOV / Nadezhda BURAU | KYRGYZSTAN |
148 | Illya KOROVAY / Antonia PETRITZIKIS | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
149 | Markus KAYL / Franziska MENNICKE | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
150 | Pedro EUGENIO / Carla SILVA | PORTUGAL |
152 | Goncalo FERREIRA / Patricia GOMES DO CARMO | PORTUGAL |
153 | Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE | ITALY |
154 | Denis SEREGIN / Anastasia VAYRADIAN | RUSSIA |
155 | Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO | ITALY |
156 | Giuseppe MEGNA / Elisa TERMINI | ITALY |
157 | Vladimirs VOLOZANINOVS / Paula KUKUTE | LATVIA |
158 | Vladislav VASILIEV / Anna TABAKOVA | RUSSIA |
160 | Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
161 | Dr. Frank ZEGELS / Laura JOTTAY | NETHERLANDS |
163 | Vladimir TKACHUK / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
164 | DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
165 | MAHENDREN Sean / PIN Gan | SINGAPORE |
169 | PARASCHIV Mihai -Vlad / ILLES Diandra-Aniela | ROMANIA |
171 | Wiseman NDLELA / Mbatha THOBILE | SOUTH AFRICA |
172 | Timo SIEMERING / Judith HANNEMANN | Rhythm & Dance Börnsen |
174 | Miha ZERJAV / Valeriya MUSINA | SLOVENIA |
176 | Merkys MIDVIKAS / Goda SIMAITYTE | LITHUANIA |
177 | Mathieu MARECHAL / Svetlana GUGGENBUEHL | SWITZERLAND |
178 | Giuseppe MORSELLO / Dilovan ARSLAN | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
179 | Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
180 | Ricardas SINKEVICIUS / Laura AVIZENYTE | LITHUANIA |
182 | Timur YUSUPOV / Sofia KHARINA | RUSSIA |
184 | Vitaly SHCHERBAKOV / Yuliana MENZHINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
185 | Winson TAM / Anastasia NOVIKOVA | CANADA |
186 | Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA | RUSSIA |
187 | Alessandro CUOCO / Olga KOSAREVA | SWITZERLAND |
188 | Matthias WU / Sylwia KUTA | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
201 | Stanislav DURCHANEK / Katerina SEBKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
202 | Mantas KIRVELIS / Viktorija SEINKER | LITHUANIA |
203 | Martin FRIEDRICH / Julia KLEIN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
204 | Dr. Alexis LEONARDO / Justine REYNAUD | FRANCE |
205 | Evgeny URAZGILDEEV / Anna SOZINA | RUSSIA |
207 | Dr. Jeffrey DEN BEKKER / Dr. Larissa SNEEK | NETHERLANDS |
208 | Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE | DENMARK |
209 | Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI | ITALY |
210 | LIU Nai Ming / WIE Rui | P.R. CHINA |
211 | Giuseppe CASTRO / Valeria CASTRO | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
212 | NG Dr. Sum Chun / LAM Prof. Wai Yi | HONG KONG |
213 | Filip DEBELEC / Marijeta RIMAY | CROATIA |
215 | Lukas BARTUNEK / Katarina HRSTKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
216 | Andrzej CIBIS / Victoria KLEINFELDER | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
217 | Jaak VAINOMAA / Taina SAVIKURKI | FINLAND |
219 | CHUA Zjen Fong / CHONG Evon | MALAYSIA |
220 | Gustavs Ernests ARAJS / Katharina WUERRER | AUSTRIA |
221 | Anton KOZNOV / Svetlana KOZNOVA | RUSSIA |
223 | Ivan KOROTCHENKO / Anna KUDRIAVTSEVA | RUSSIA |
224 | Bjorn PEMER / Katja LUJAN-ENGELHOLM | SWEDEN |
225 | Ivan KARASTOYANOV / Gabriela BURGAZLIEVA | BULGARIA |
226 | GU Qingwu / STESHENKO Yulia | P.R. CHINA |
227 | Adrian JAMALY / Vitalina PORSHNYEVA | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
228 | KIM SeongBok / KIM MinJu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
229 | Evgeny YANCHENKO / Vitalina GIGASHVILI | RUSSIA |
231 | Igor AKALOWSKI / Tabea Louisa THALER | TTC München |
232 | Nick WILLIAMS / Charmaine CHAN | ENGLAND |
233 | Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
235 | Nuno ANDRADE / Ana Rita PAIVA | PORTUGAL |
236 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
237 | Viktor SZABO / Vanja VUJIC | CROATIA |
240 | Klemens HOFER / Barbara WESTERMAYER | AUSTRIA |
243 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
245 | Fabian LÖW / Valentina GABRIELE | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
247 | Alexis BERGEON / Johanna RIVIER | FRANCE |
248 | Ilya GAVRIKOV / Karina YUSUPOVA | RUSSIA |
249 | Vladimir FEDOROV / Daria KOZLOVA | RUSSIA |
250 | Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
251 | Sergio COSTA / Ana Rita ALMEIDA | PORTUGAL |
252 | Tim PUTS / Peia PRAWIRO-ATMODJO | NETHERLANDS |
253 | Roman BESEDIN / Valeriya DOLMOGOMBETOVA | RUSSIA |
255 | Marius TOPERCZER MURESAN / Claudia KETONEN | FINLAND |
256 | Domenico FRANZO / Alexandra MAVLUTOVA | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
258 | Giuseppe DE DE BARI / Tina FRENZEL | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
260 | QU Jia Hui / WU Jia Xi | P.R. CHINA |
261 | Artur POSEDKIN / Deborah SUKER | CROATIA |
263 | MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca | ROMANIA |
264 | Damian MAKOWSKI / Malgorzata BORSUK | POLAND |
265 | CHAN Dr. Hing Wai / TIN Lai Ki | HONG KONG |
269 | Razvan DUMITRESCU / Jacqueline JOOS | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
272 | Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS | SLOVENIA |
273 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
274 | Kevin KOLACZEK / Clementine RASSET | FRANCE |
275 | Matthias KLON / Janina BECK | TTC München |
276 | Dr. Nicola LEPRAI / Dr. Martina RESTUCCIA | ITALY |
277 | Erik HEYDEN / Julia LUCKOW | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
278 | Pavel SLUKA / elizaveta KUKLINA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
281 | Arturs FREIMANIS / Zaklina SOLA | LATVIA |
282 | David Andreas SCHOENIAN / Justina SPAICYTE | LITHUANIA |
283 | Dr. Pawel TEKIELA / Alexandra KONSTANTINOVA | POLAND |
284 | Adrian BARINAGA FONTENLA / Volha ABRAZHEVICH | BELARUS |
285 | XU Zi Ye / ZHANG Nai Yu | P.R. CHINA |
286 | Jonathan MAIER / Romy KUHLMANN | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
288 | Tobias FLADBY / Rikke LUND | NORWAY |
289 | Joakim ROSENDAHL / Stine Overgaard ANDERSEN | SWEDEN |
290 | WANG Ruo Tong / LIU Bo Yi | P.R. CHINA |
292 | Adria MARTOS / Ekaterina PARASCHOU | SPAIN |
293 | CAUCA Catalin / OTIMAN Paula Diana | ROMANIA |
294 | Sergey DEMENTYEV / Viktoriya KOLBENKOVA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
296 | Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON | PHILIPPINES |
297 | Dr. David JUTGE / Tatiana PODGORNAIA | FRANCE |
298 | Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Ekaterini KRATIRA | GREECE |
299 | Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
302 | Jan ALBECK / Alice LIGOUIS | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
304 | Young Eun SHIM / Line Martin SMED | DENMARK |
305 | Kirill MEDIANOV / Elisaveta SEMJONOVA | ESTONIA |
306 | Radim STUPKA / Tereza JENDRULKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
307 | Maxim LEDOVSKOY / Diana SATSKEVICH | RUSSIA |
308 | Thomas RENKEL / Saskia BECK | TSC Neuwied |
309 | Shinawat LERSON / Krittaporn MANASUTH | THAILAND |
310 | Jakob WETSCH / Meike KERSCHER | Casino Club Cannstatt |
313 | Maxim PAVLOV / Alexandra KUZNETSOVA | RUSSIA |
314 | Dr. Alejandro JIMENEZ GARABAYA / Paula BRAOJOS LOPEZ | SPAIN |
315 | Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA | AUSTRALIA |
318 | Fabio LANDOLFI / Angela LANDOLFI | SWITZERLAND |
320 | Dominykas DAUKSAS / Svetlana AZAROVA | LITHUANIA |
321 | KIM Yun Ho / KU ChaeLim | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
323 | Evgeny SMIRNOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN | RUSSIA |
324 | Andrei KITSUN / Natallia KORSAK | BELARUS |
325 | Alexey BIRMAN / Uliana PUSTOVALOVA | RUSSIA |
328 | Dr. Adan FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ / Dr. Mariela ROBLES GALLEGO | SPAIN |
329 | PARK Sang Duk / MON Boyoung | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
331 | Dr. Cristian PONTARELLI / Lisa DALLA POZZA | ITALY |
332 | Dr. Nicolo BARBIZI / Julie GRAVERSEN | DENMARK |
333 | Dr. Lorenzo SICA / Dr. Mie Lincke FUNCH | DENMARK |
334 | Matej MADEJA / Lenka SEPELOVA | SLOVAKIA |
337 | Lars Erik PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
338 | Dr. Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI | KYRGYZSTAN |
339 | Dominic KOSSINNA / Pia PFLICHTHOFER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
340 | Pavel SILANTIEV / Alisa SADOVNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
341 | Alexandr KHODENKO / Ekaterina MISHINA | RUSSIA |
345 | BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada | HONG KONG |
346 | HWANG Yousung / KIM Jisu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
348 | Stefan TILP / Nicola NIESL | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
349 | Egor KONDRATENKO / Evangeline NOERGAARD | DENMARK |
350 | YAN Bangbang / ZHU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
351 | Erhan KUS / Seda ARIGUL | TURKEY |
352 | Tobias WOZNIAK / Maria HIRNICH | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
355 | Leonid TISHKIN / Vanesa MANEVA | BULGARIA |
357 | Wojciech POTASZKIN / Karen BYRNE | IRELAND |
358 | Hendrik DUBBE / Sarah SMIREK | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
359 | Alexey BYKOV / Daria DORMIDONTOVA | RUSSIA |
360 | Ignat CALASNIC / Olivia GJELFORT | DENMARK |
361 | Vincent COSTANZO / Nicole SEE | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
363 | Mikhail DEZHUROV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
364 | LI Jia Ming / LI Zi Wie | P.R. CHINA |
365 | Matus LUKAC / Michaela BERESOVA | SLOVAKIA |
366 | Paul FRLICKA / Ruth SVANDOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
370 | Sergey TERNOVSKIKH / Valeria AFANASIEVA | RUSSIA |
371 | Nikita PAVLOV / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
372 | Andreas WENZLER / Verena LIEB | TTC München |
373 | Balint Mate TEMESVARI / Paula HUDE | CROATIA |
374 | Calogero FRISINA / Jelena BALAC | TTC München |
375 | David OVSIEVITCH / Elisabeth WORMSBECHER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
376 | Dr. Nahuel CARBALLO / Dr. Carolina RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | SPAIN |
380 | Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA | RUSSIA |
381 | Branislav ELIAS / Jana HRADILOVA | SLOVAKIA |
382 | Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO | RUSSIA |
384 | Jakub PERZANOWSKI / Karolina SKOWYRSKA | POLAND |
385 | BEI Lingfeng / ZENG Zhiqi | P.R. CHINA |
386 | Marc ROSWAG / Jasmin KOSTORZ | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
388 | Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN | DENMARK |
389 | Sergey ZHELTOV / Polina SHVAB | KAZAKHSTAN |
390 | MOMOCEA Dr. Marius / BUNESCU Suzana | ROMANIA |
391 | Marius JENSCH / Jessica GWIZDALA | TSG Bremerhaven |
392 | HO Ming Cheong / LAM Kit Ying | Hong Kong |
393 | Michal HORNICEK / Daria KARTYSHOVA | Czech Republic |
394 | Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
395 | Danila TELPUKHOVSKY / Olivia POPEK | POLAND |
396 | FU Ze Xi / BAI Xue | P.R. CHINA |
397 | Nariman ASHENOV / Aruzhan ALDASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.