GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult A Standard
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 19:46
Qualified couples to 2nd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
602 | STAN Tiberiu Florin / GRIGORE Daria | ROMANIA |
604 | ZHANG Jia Jie / WU Meng Ni | P.R. CHINA |
605 | Florian FÜRLL / Liz Lydia LANGHEINRICH | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
609 | Serhii TYTARENKO / Inna HALIETA | UKRAINE |
610 | Gabriele CASTELLANI / Iana ZAITCEVA | ITALY |
613 | Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI | JAPAN |
614 | LIN Li / GIACOPPO Giulia | CHINESE TAIPEI |
615 | CARLESCU Alexandru / DIDEA Ioana | ROMANIA |
618 | SONG Zhi Jun / HU Jing Yi | P.R. CHINA |
622 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
623 | SU Shuai / JIANG Wumei | P.R. CHINA |
626 | German ENRIQUEZ / Ma Danella Renee PUBLICO | PHILIPPINES |
629 | LI Jia Jun / WU Yi | P.R. CHINA |
631 | Vitaliy HETZ / Alexandra YENA | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
632 | TAN Haowen / LIU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
634 | WANG Yasong / YAN Lv | P.R. CHINA |
639 | Gabriele CASSAI / Galoppi SOFIA | ITALY |
640 | WU Chen Xi / LU Jingting | P.R. CHINA |
641 | LIU Jia Xi / HAN Fei Er | P.R. CHINA |
642 | Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA | JAPAN |
645 | Mirko SPANO / Pamela ROMANO | ITALY |
647 | ZHANG Zhibo / LI Jiayue | P.R. CHINA |
648 | Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI | ITALY |
652 | LIU Ying Jie / LI Xiao Feng | P.R. CHINA |
656 | Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK | UKRAINE |
657 | Arturs RUDZITIS / Estere STIRANE | LATVIA |
659 | ILEA Razvan Vlad / PAVEL Bianca Georgiana | ROMANIA |
662 | Takuto TAZAWA / Natsumi TOKUNO | JAPAN |
667 | Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC | MOLDOVA |
668 | Pawel KOWALEWSKI / Marlen HEILMANN | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
669 | SUN Chu Feng / LI Jia Shun | P.R. CHINA |
670 | NEAGU Sorin Andrei / ELEK Reka | HUNGARY |
672 | Alexandr TUFAR / Olga MORARU | MOLDOVA |
674 | Justas SKARA / Vaida Marija SIAULYTYTE | LITHUANIA |
675 | Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO | MOLDOVA |
676 | Kamil BARAN / Ita KONDERA | POLAND |
677 | Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA | UKRAINE |
683 | CUJBA Andrei Emilian / IONITA Raluca Elena | ROMANIA |
684 | Leon LOHMANN / Sira LOHMANN | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
685 | GUO Zhen Yu / LI Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
688 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
689 | Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA | BELARUS |
693 | WU Kai / FENG Man Ni | P.R. CHINA |
694 | Tomas JANONIS / Elvita MIKSAITE | LITHUANIA |
695 | MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca | ROMANIA |
697 | Vladislavs PECENS / Aliaksandra BAHUSHEVICH | LATVIA |
700 | Mark DORFMANN / Eva-Maria KESNER | ESTONIA |
703 | Maxim YAKIMOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA | Russian Federation |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.