GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Grand Slam Standard
Last updated: 15.08.2015, 16:19
Qualified couples to 4th round (98 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
* 4 | MUSHTUKOV Evgeny / SARDARESCU Andreea Carmen | ROMANIA |
** 10 | David ODSTRCIL / Tara BOHAK | CZECH REPUBLIC |
19 | Mstislav KAZAKOV / Alena KAZAKOVA | RUSSIA |
22 | JIANG Dr. Ji Ying / ZHAO Yu Ye | P.R. CHINA |
** 23 | Bjorn BITSCH / Ashli WILLIAMSON | DENMARK |
* 29 | Tomas FAINSIL / Violetta POSMETNAYA | LITHUANIA |
34 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
** 35 | Evaldas SODEIKA / Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
* 41 | Anton BELYAYEV / Antoaneta POPOVA | CANADA |
43 | Roman REDZIUK / Elizaveta BASIUK | UKRAINE |
46 | Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA | IRELAND |
** 47 | Daniil ULANOV / Kateryna ISAKOVYCH | UKRAINE |
* 53 | Jaak VAINOMAA / Taina SAVIKURKI | FINLAND |
** 59 | Volodymyr LYATOV / Veronika MYSHKO | UKRAINE |
* 66 | QIU Yu Ming / WIE Li Ying | P.R. CHINA |
71 | Ondrej SLISKA / Daniela VALJENTOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
** 72 | Dumitru DOGA / Sarah ERTMER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
76 | Erik KEM / Lisa RYKOVSKI | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
** 78 | Valentin LUSIN / Renata LUSIN | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
* 84 | Anatoliy NOVOSELOV / Tasja SCHULZ | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
85 | Eros SCIAMANNA / Anna Angelika JAGLINSKA | POLAND |
89 | Aliaksandr SAMOSIUK / Yana TUDVASEVA | BELARUS |
** 90 | Alexey GLUKHOV / Anastasia GLAZUNOVA | RUSSIA |
* 96 | Alexis BERGEON / Johanna RIVIER | FRANCE |
97 | Alexey POLOVNIKOV / Maria POTEMKINA | RUSSIA |
** 102 | Nikolay DARIN / Natalia SEREDINA | MOLDOVA |
* 109 | Matteo DEL GAONE / Kristiina REINFELDT | ESTONIA |
** 115 | Dr. Dmitri KOLOBOV / Signe BUSK | DENMARK |
* 121 | Dmitry PLESHKOV / Anastasia KULBEDA | RUSSIA |
126 | Patrick RUCINSKI / Tatiana VESELKINA | CANADA |
** 127 | Anton SKURATOV / Alena UEHLIN | TTC München |
132 | YUAN Shao Yang / QI Chong Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
* 133 | Szymon KULIS / Margarita ZVONOVA | Poland |
** 139 | Dmitry ZHARKOV / Olga KULIKOVA | RUSSIA |
142 | Gianluca DI MELFI / Kristine MADSEN | DENMARK |
148 | Anton BESEDIN / Ekaterina STRELKOVA | RUSSIA |
150 | Sean SMULLEN / Aimie LEAK | IRELAND |
151 | Vilius JAKAS / Gabriele SIRIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
154 | Norbert SIKORA / Karolina BIENKOWSKA | POLAND |
159 | Pavel LAGUREV / Alina VOYNA | RUSSIA |
161 | Sergio D'AVINO / Romina MOLINARI | ITALY |
162 | Winson TAM / Anastasia NOVIKOVA | CANADA |
164 | Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA | RUSSIA |
** 172 | CAMPIGOTTO Paolo / PETRE Alina | ROMANIA |
176 | Jacek JESCHKE / Hanna ZUDZIEWICZ | POLAND |
177 | Boris BASIN / Elizaveta SHCHEKINA | RUSSIA |
* 178 | Matteo CICCHITTI / Simona BRECIKOVA | SLOVAKIA |
180 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
182 | Alexey LEBEDEV / Ekaterina GORODETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
** 184 | Dr. Ivan NOVIKOV / Margarita KLIMENKO | KAZAKHSTAN |
185 | Roberto CARANO / Arianna GOBBI | ITALY |
* 190 | Alexandr OVCHINNIKOV / Ewa DUDEK | POLAND |
195 | Dr. Davide MORELLI / Caroline KJELDGAARD | DENMARK |
** 196 | Vaidotas LACITIS / Veronika GOLODNEVA | LITHUANIA |
198 | Ivan VARFOLOMEEV / Kristina SHINKARIUK | RUSSIA |
201 | Gabrielius VAIKASAS / Agne VALIUKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
* 202 | Dariusz MYCKA / Madara FREIBERGA | POLAND |
204 | Jonas Alexander PETTERSEN / Helene SPILLING | NORWAY |
211 | Rinat SUNITULIN / Maria PEREGUDOVA | RUSSIA |
* 215 | Vladislav KOROTCHENKO / Olga GANDEMBUL | RUSSIA |
216 | Krists CIAPAS / Elizaveta JERMILOVA | LATVIA |
** 221 | Madis ABEL / Aleksandra GALKINA | ESTONIA |
222 | Giulio PETRILLI / Ida MARSZALEK | POLAND |
223 | Alessandro BOSCO / Laura NOLAN | IRELAND |
224 | FALIBOGA Raul / BUTEA Loredana | ROMANIA |
** 227 | Artem TEREKHOV / Anna ASEEVA | RUSSIA |
230 | Bogdan IANOSI / Stefanie PAVELIC | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
** 233 | Vadim SHURIN / Anastasia MESHKOVA | RUSSIA |
235 | Marek SZULGO / Renata SCHODNIK | POLAND |
237 | Vladlen KRAVCHENKO / Marina LAPTIYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
* 239 | Piotr PASZEWSKI / Monika KACZMAR | POLAND |
** 245 | Simone SEGATORI / Annette SUDOL | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
246 | Dr. Daniele RUSCITO / Nicole CARTIGIANO | ITALY |
** 251 | Vasily KIRIN / Ekaterina PROZOROVA | AUSTRIA |
255 | Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE | LATVIA |
* 258 | Dominykas GRANSKAS / Kotryna PETROSIUTE | LITHUANIA |
262 | Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA | RUSSIA |
** 264 | Dr. Francesco GALUPPO / Debora PACINI | ITALY |
265 | Oleksii GUZYR / Rikako OTA | JAPAN |
267 | Lukas SPISAK / Eva TIBENSKA | SLOVAKIA |
* 270 | Lubomir MICK / Adriana DINDOFFEROVA | SLOVAKIA |
** 276 | Simone CARABELLESE / Lucia CAFAGNA | ITALY |
* 282 | Evgeny SVERIDONOV / Angelina BARKOVA | RUSSIA |
287 | LIU Prof. Yi / ZOU Xiaotong | P.R. CHINA |
** 288 | Giuseppe LONGARINI / Katarzyna KAPRAL | POLAND |
289 | Alexey USANOV / Polina MERKELOVA | RUSSIA |
* 294 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Anastasia MILIUTINA | RUSSIA |
** 301 | Alexey BREDIKHIN / Daria DEMENKOVA | RUSSIA |
303 | Yaroslav SEMENENKO / Ewa SITARZ | POLAND |
305 | Maxim PUGACHEV / Kira OXAS | RUSSIA |
* 307 | Edgars LINIS / Eliza ANCANE | LATVIA |
308 | Oreste ALITTO / Valeria BELOZEROVA | ITALY |
** 313 | Pasquale FARINA / Sofie KOBORG | DENMARK |
315 | ZHANG Zhan Hua / ZHANG Ruo Nan | P.R. CHINA |
317 | Bartlomiej SZKUTNIK / Agata BRYCHCY | POLAND |
319 | Michal ZACHAREWICZ / Katarzyna CZYZYK | POLAND |
325 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Patricija BELOUSOVA | RUSSIA |
326 | Igor KRUGLOV / Olga SHCHERBINA | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.