GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 12.08.2015, 16:06
Qualified couples to 3rd round (96 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
3 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
9 | Dr. Alexis LEONARDO / Justine REYNAUD | FRANCE |
11 | Damian MAKOWSKI / Malgorzata BORSUK | POLAND |
14 | Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA | AUSTRALIA |
16 | Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA | POLAND |
20 | Ivan KARASTOYANOV / Gabriela BURGAZLIEVA | BULGARIA |
21 | Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI | ITALY |
23 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
24 | LEI Jiaming / LIN Zi Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
25 | Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO | ITALY |
27 | GU Qingwu / STESHENKO Yulia | P.R. CHINA |
39 | Dr. Lorenzo SICA / Dr. Mie Lincke FUNCH | DENMARK |
44 | Evgeny SVERIDONOV / Angelina BARKOVA | RUSSIA |
47 | CHAN Dr. Hing Wai / TIN Lai Ki | HONG KONG |
52 | SHANG Zhe Hao / XIE Wan Yu | P.R. CHINA |
54 | Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
55 | Erhan KUS / Seda ARIGUL | TURKEY |
58 | Dr. Alejandro JIMENEZ GARABAYA / Paula BRAOJOS LOPEZ | SPAIN |
59 | Stanislav SHTEYNBERG / Polina SUKHNEVA | RUSSIA |
65 | Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA | JAPAN |
69 | Dr. Silviu TURCAN / Ekaterina PETROVA | MOLDOVA |
70 | Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE | LATVIA |
74 | Maxim PAVLOV / Alexandra KUZNETSOVA | RUSSIA |
76 | Dr. Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI | KYRGYZSTAN |
81 | Leonid TISHKIN / Vanesa MANEVA | BULGARIA |
83 | DAMIAN Eric / BANU Cezara | ROMANIA |
84 | Mikhail DEZHUROV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
85 | Dr. David DIAZ FALCON / Mireia BALADA SANCHEZ | SPAIN |
86 | Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA | IRELAND |
90 | LI Jia Ming / LI Zi Wie | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Nikita PAVLOV / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
94 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
98 | Andrzej CIBIS / Victoria KLEINFELDER | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
99 | Jason CICARD / Regina KLIAYNFELDER | FRANCE |
103 | Dr. Frank ZEGELS / Laura JOTTAY | NETHERLANDS |
105 | Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
106 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
109 | Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON | PHILIPPINES |
111 | Petter Andreas ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL | NORWAY |
117 | Adria MARTOS / Ekaterina PARASCHOU | SPAIN |
119 | LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting | P.R. CHINA |
126 | Ignat CALASNIC / Olivia GJELFORT | DENMARK |
135 | Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
139 | Mantas KIRVELIS / Viktorija SEINKER | LITHUANIA |
150 | Vitaly SHCHERBAKOV / Yuliana MENZHINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
151 | Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA | RUSSIA |
171 | Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
179 | Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Ekaterini KRATIRA | GREECE |
181 | Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
186 | Evgeny SMIRNOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN | RUSSIA |
193 | Stefan Malin SOFRONI / Anastasia STAN | MOLDOVA |
197 | Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
199 | DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
200 | Dr. Michael MILLI / Margherita PELLETTIERI | ITALY |
201 | YAN Bangbang / ZHU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
204 | ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu | P.R. CHINA |
208 | Vaclav MASARYK / Klara CHOVANCIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
209 | Lars Erik PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
211 | Salvatore TERMINI / Federica CILLARI | ITALY |
216 | MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu | P.R. CHINA |
220 | SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
221 | Razvan DUMITRESCU / Jacqueline JOOS | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
235 | Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE | ITALY |
236 | KIM SeongBok / KIM MinJu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
237 | Dumitru CERNEI / Oona OINAS | FINLAND |
238 | LIN Yuan Biao / ZHAO Han | P.R. CHINA |
242 | LIU Nai Ming / WIE Rui | P.R. CHINA |
243 | Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
246 | Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Stephanie Dany ZIMMECK | LATVIA |
253 | CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan | P.R. CHINA |
256 | Ondrej SLISKA / Daniela VALJENTOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
257 | Jesus BLAZQUEZ / Sara SALVADOR | SPAIN |
258 | Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS | SLOVENIA |
260 | Nikita GUBAYDULLIN / Elena BELOUSOVA | RUSSIA |
267 | Catalin Andrei MIHU / Maria Isabel Lie RAMELLA | NORWAY |
271 | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO | PHILIPPINES |
273 | Vladimir TKACHUK / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
278 | LUO Shun / CUI Can | P.R. CHINA |
279 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
280 | Dr. Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
282 | Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeria SHKYRIA | UKRAINE |
288 | Shinawat LERSON / Krittaporn MANASUTH | THAILAND |
295 | Antonio TARANTINO / Anna GOGLIA | ITALY |
301 | Stanislav VARES / Karine LINDHOLM | NORWAY |
305 | Adrian BARINAGA FONTENLA / Volha ABRAZHEVICH | BELARUS |
306 | Marius TOPERCZER MURESAN / Claudia KETONEN | FINLAND |
307 | Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA | NORWAY |
310 | Roman BESEDIN / Valeriya DOLMOGOMBETOVA | RUSSIA |
313 | Markus RANTA / Alisa HEINO | FINLAND |
315 | Alessandro CUOCO / Olga KOSAREVA | SWITZERLAND |
316 | Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA | RUSSIA |
317 | Andras JUTTNER / Renata SMIDOVA | AUSTRIA |
318 | Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO | RUSSIA |
319 | Errol WILLIAMSON / Ami WILLIAMSON | DENMARK |
320 | Jakub PERZANOWSKI / Karolina SKOWYRSKA | POLAND |
323 | Alexandr ROMANOV / Ekaterina PANTELEEVA | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.