GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 12.08.2015, 17:01
Qualified couples to 4th round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
3 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
9 | Dr. Alexis LEONARDO / Justine REYNAUD | FRANCE |
11 | Damian MAKOWSKI / Malgorzata BORSUK | POLAND |
20 | Ivan KARASTOYANOV / Gabriela BURGAZLIEVA | BULGARIA |
21 | Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI | ITALY |
25 | Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO | ITALY |
27 | GU Qingwu / STESHENKO Yulia | P.R. CHINA |
39 | Dr. Lorenzo SICA / Dr. Mie Lincke FUNCH | DENMARK |
44 | Evgeny SVERIDONOV / Angelina BARKOVA | RUSSIA |
47 | CHAN Dr. Hing Wai / TIN Lai Ki | HONG KONG |
54 | Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
69 | Dr. Silviu TURCAN / Ekaterina PETROVA | MOLDOVA |
70 | Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE | LATVIA |
76 | Dr. Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI | KYRGYZSTAN |
81 | Leonid TISHKIN / Vanesa MANEVA | BULGARIA |
83 | DAMIAN Eric / BANU Cezara | ROMANIA |
84 | Mikhail DEZHUROV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
90 | LI Jia Ming / LI Zi Wie | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Nikita PAVLOV / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
94 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
103 | Dr. Frank ZEGELS / Laura JOTTAY | NETHERLANDS |
109 | Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON | PHILIPPINES |
111 | Petter Andreas ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL | NORWAY |
117 | Adria MARTOS / Ekaterina PARASCHOU | SPAIN |
119 | LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting | P.R. CHINA |
135 | Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
151 | Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA | RUSSIA |
171 | Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
181 | Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
200 | Dr. Michael MILLI / Margherita PELLETTIERI | ITALY |
201 | YAN Bangbang / ZHU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
208 | Vaclav MASARYK / Klara CHOVANCIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
209 | Lars Erik PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
211 | Salvatore TERMINI / Federica CILLARI | ITALY |
220 | SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
221 | Razvan DUMITRESCU / Jacqueline JOOS | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
235 | Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE | ITALY |
237 | Dumitru CERNEI / Oona OINAS | FINLAND |
242 | LIU Nai Ming / WIE Rui | P.R. CHINA |
243 | Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
258 | Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS | SLOVENIA |
271 | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO | PHILIPPINES |
273 | Vladimir TKACHUK / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
279 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
288 | Shinawat LERSON / Krittaporn MANASUTH | THAILAND |
306 | Marius TOPERCZER MURESAN / Claudia KETONEN | FINLAND |
307 | Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA | NORWAY |
316 | Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA | RUSSIA |
320 | Jakub PERZANOWSKI / Karolina SKOWYRSKA | POLAND |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.