GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Standard
Last updated: 13.08.2015, 15:52
Qualified couples to 3rd round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
8 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
20 | Kirill MEDIANOV / Elisaveta SEMJONOVA | ESTONIA |
23 | Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA | IRELAND |
24 | Roman REDZIUK / Elizaveta BASIUK | UKRAINE |
30 | Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA | POLAND |
41 | Kirils RASIMJONOKS / Varvara ZHIGULSKAYA | LATVIA |
43 | Serhii TYTARENKO / Inna HALIETA | UKRAINE |
44 | Jiri VALA / Aneta KREJCI | CZECH REPUBLIC |
45 | Dr. Nicolo BARBIZI / Julie GRAVERSEN | DENMARK |
46 | Joergen BUSE / Tenna Bloch PETERSEN | DENMARK |
53 | Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN | DENMARK |
57 | Gianluca DI MELFI / Kristine MADSEN | DENMARK |
67 | Ivan VARFOLOMEEV / Kristina SHINKARIUK | RUSSIA |
68 | Kewin ESPENSZYT / Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA | POLAND |
70 | Rinat SUNITULIN / Maria PEREGUDOVA | RUSSIA |
71 | ZHANG Zhan Hua / ZHANG Ruo Nan | P.R. CHINA |
72 | Gregorio CORELLO / Darya SUSLOVA | ITALY |
73 | Michael RÖDELBRONN / Mariya PROSKURNINA | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
74 | Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA | RUSSIA |
75 | Stanislav BADANOV / Marina BORZENKOVA | RUSSIA |
76 | Aliaksandr SAMOSIUK / Yana TUDVASEVA | BELARUS |
78 | JIANG Dr. Ji Ying / ZHAO Yu Ye | P.R. CHINA |
89 | Yaroslav SEMENENKO / Ewa SITARZ | POLAND |
92 | Oleksandr MAZUR / Ekaterina UTKINA | UKRAINE |
98 | Mark STALDER / Yulia DREIER | SWITZERLAND |
102 | Norbert SIKORA / Karolina BIENKOWSKA | POLAND |
104 | Michal ZACHAREWICZ / Katarzyna CZYZYK | POLAND |
106 | Maxim PUGACHEV / Kira OXAS | RUSSIA |
138 | REDNIC Paul Ionut / LUCACIU Roxana | ROMANIA |
143 | Dominik STÖCKL / Katharina BELZ | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
155 | Ciccio PECORARO / Jasmijn VAN JOLE | NETHERLANDS |
156 | Moritz KRAUTER / Madeline WEINGÄRTNER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
161 | Vladlen KRAVCHENKO / Marina LAPTIYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
162 | Alexandr SHINELEV / Julia CHUBRAKOVA | RUSSIA |
169 | Alexandru BIRCA / Laura MAKINEN | MOLDOVA |
179 | Marek SZULGO / Renata SCHODNIK | POLAND |
182 | Jonas Alexander PETTERSEN / Helene SPILLING | NORWAY |
188 | Krists CIAPAS / Elizaveta JERMILOVA | LATVIA |
192 | Gabrielius VAIKASAS / Agne VALIUKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
193 | MO Prof. Ran / ZHOU Jie | P.R. CHINA |
201 | ZHANG Zhibo / LI Jiayue | P.R. CHINA |
204 | Gabriele CASTELLANI / Iana ZAITCEVA | ITALY |
205 | Lauris PAEGLE / Jelizaveta RUKOSUJEVA | LATVIA |
213 | LIU Prof. Yi / ZOU Xiaotong | P.R. CHINA |
218 | Alessandro BOSCO / Laura NOLAN | IRELAND |
227 | Bartlomiej SZKUTNIK / Agata BRYCHCY | POLAND |
230 | Nikita GONCHAROV / Alina Siranya MUSCHALIK | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
233 | Errol WILLIAMSON / Ami WILLIAMSON | DENMARK |
238 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHI / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.