GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior I Latin
Last updated: 13.08.2015, 12:55
Qualified couples to 2nd round (82 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE | LATVIA |
3 | Egor KOZNOV / Uliana ABROSIMENKOVA | RUSSIA |
5 | BAI Hao Lin / HU Jia | China, People's Republic of |
6 | Timofey DUSHUTIN / Julia PUSTOVALOVA | RUSSIA |
7 | Denis MATRONITSKY / Daria PETUNINA | RUSSIA |
12 | IONESCU Tudor Andrei / PISTOL Alyssa | ROMANIA |
13 | Alessandro NOVIKAU / Anastasija DITTMAR | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
14 | Alexey BURDAKIN / Daria SVIRIDENKO | RUSSIA |
15 | Daniel LENZ / Vanessa Viktoria GERKE | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
16 | NITU Marius Eric / STANCIU Ioana Daiana | ROMANIA |
17 | BARANYAI Eric Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia | ROMANIA |
19 | Mirko MAINA / Aurora BARILLA' | ITALY |
20 | Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG | JAPAN |
21 | Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK | RUSSIA |
22 | Grigory KISELEV / Maria AMOSOVA | RUSSIA |
23 | Lev MALGIN / Anna ONIANOVA | RUSSIA |
27 | Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU | MOLDOVA |
28 | Mikhail AVDEEV / Margarita MALINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
30 | Artem ZAYCHENKO / Anastasia GVOZDEVA | RUSSIA |
32 | Kuanysh MURZABEKOV / Alua SAYATOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
33 | Kazuhiro ISHIGAKI / Anri NAKAMURA | JAPAN |
34 | Axel SAMPINO / Anna ZGONNIKOVA | FRANCE |
35 | Benas LATANAUSKAS / Ksenija SAMUSEVIC | LITHUANIA |
37 | Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Clara ADRIAN | DENMARK |
38 | Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN | ESTONIA |
39 | Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER | ESTONIA |
40 | Marco BRUGNOLARO / Nicole GIACOPUZZI | Italy |
42 | Artjoms SPRADZINS / Karina KARKLINA | LATVIA |
43 | Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO | RUSSIA |
44 | Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA | RUSSIA |
46 | Artemy TEBAYKIN / Maria BARYKINA | RUSSIA |
48 | GRIGORAS Valentin Orlando / ABABEI Melisa Roberta | ROMANIA |
49 | Petr KOVAL / Arina KOLOSOVA | RUSSIA |
50 | Artem ESAYAN / Tatiana TIUMENTSEVA | RUSSIA |
51 | Ivan NAGORNEV / Anna MISHENKINA | RUSSIA |
52 | Yeskendir SAMSALIYEV / Mariya MIROSHNICHENKO | KAZAKHSTAN |
53 | Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA | RUSSIA |
54 | Nikita SOLOVIEV / Daria SIVENKOVA | RUSSIA |
55 | Daniel NEUSTADT / Michelle URICH | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
56 | Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI | ITALY |
57 | Laurin MÄCHTIG / Alissia SCHENK | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
59 | Ivan RESHETNIKOV / Diana MASLOVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
60 | Vladimir MITROFANOV / Elizaveta NEDOBEY | RUSSIA |
61 | Valery ZHARKOV / Alexandra SMIRNOVA | RUSSIA |
63 | Nikita SHIPITSIN / Anna ZAKHAROVA | RUSSIA |
64 | Robert VEIDE / Amanda Rebeca PADAR | ESTONIA |
65 | Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
66 | Kacper RAPUTA / Wiktoria TYLEK | POLAND |
67 | Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
72 | Mikhail VINOKUROV / Mayia SPIRINA | RUSSIA |
73 | Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE | LITHUANIA |
75 | BATRANU Razvan George / IOVANAS Maria | ROMANIA |
76 | Kirill EFREMENKO / Tatiana OLESHKO | RUSSIA |
77 | Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA | RUSSIA |
79 | Nazariy SHERSHUN / Olesia BAKAY | UKRAINE |
80 | Anton SHAGAEV / Elizaveta POPOVA | RUSSIA |
81 | Pavel DUBASOV / Polina POPOVA | RUSSIA |
83 | Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA | UKRAINE |
85 | Amir KHAGGI / Elizaveta PUZYREVA | RUSSIA |
86 | Mykola RUBIS / Taisiya SHULGA | UKRAINE |
87 | Anton Fabius DUBIEL / Angelina GENSRICH | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
88 | Dzmitry KAZLOUSKI / Zlata KALAMOYETS | BELARUS |
89 | Egor NIKOLAEV / Arina BORTNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
91 | Maik ZIMMER / Adeline KASTALION | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
92 | Mykyta SHANTOV / Amina ISMAILOVA | UKRAINE |
94 | Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Khrystyna SHUGUROVA | UKRAINE |
95 | PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca | ROMANIA |
97 | LUPOAIE Cosmin / RADU Maria | ROMANIA |
98 | Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER | ESTONIA |
100 | Umid HAJIYEV / Darya LUKASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
102 | Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK | RUSSIA |
103 | Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA | MOLDOVA |
106 | David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV | Die Residenz Münster |
107 | Augustinas TRINKUS / Neringa PASKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
108 | Alexey VASIUTIN / Alena TIURINA | RUSSIA |
109 | Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU | MOLDOVA |
110 | Alexandru REBEJA / Felicia LUNGU | MOLDOVA |
111 | Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI | ITALY |
114 | Batyrkhan RAKHMETULLIN / Alina ZHAKENOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
115 | Matthew KRUPA / Kornelia BANASZKIEWICZ | POLAND |
116 | Bogdan COCIURCA / Victoria STRATULAT | MOLDOVA |
117 | Dmitry RYBIN / Anastasia SOZONOVA | Russian Federation |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.