GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior II Ten Dance
Last updated: 11.08.2015, 13:48
Qualified couples to 2nd round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Iivo TOYSA / Ester PENTIKAINEN | FINLAND |
3 | Danil EREMEEV / Anastasia GOLITSYNA | RUSSIA |
4 | Egor FILEV / Anastasia BELIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
7 | Gabrielius GOSTAUTAS / Kristina CHARITONOVAITE | LITHUANIA |
9 | Sergey BYKOVSKY / Margarita YURLOVA | RUSSIA |
11 | SZALAI Denes Ferenc / BALLA Petra | HUNGARY |
13 | Yakov SHAKHOV / Milana KUZNETSOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
17 | Dima KUSNIR / Victoria PINZARI | MOLDOVA |
18 | LIU Xiao / LI Can | P.R. CHINA |
23 | Nikita YATSUN / Elisabeth YATSUN | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
25 | XUN Yu Long / HE Xin Yang | P.R. CHINA |
27 | Vladimir SHISHOV / Kristina PICHSHUGINA | KAZAKHSTAN |
28 | GRADEA Laviniu Ionut / BUJOR Alexandra Cristina | ROMANIA |
32 | Nikolay RESHETNIKOV / Polina ASTAKHOVA | RUSSIA |
33 | Nedas JONAITIS / Smilte PALDAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
34 | Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO | MOLDOVA |
37 | Raul ISGANDAROV / Kristina GOLUBKINA | AZERBAIJAN |
38 | Danila MAZUR / Anastasia POLONSKAYA | RUSSIA |
39 | Vladislav ZHIGAREV / Diana EPEYKINA | RUSSIA |
46 | Kirill MORGACHEV / Polina BARYSHNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
50 | ZICOANE HELER Sebastian Alin / COPOS Anca | ROMANIA |
51 | Cristian VLADICESCU / Cristina BATRINCEA | MOLDOVA |
52 | Tudor Gabriel ANDREI / Nikita Loew KRISTENSEN | DENMARK |
54 | Gedvinas MESKAUSKAS / Beatrice MALINAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
56 | Daniil PISANKIN / Arina MARUKHINA | RUSSIA |
59 | Vladislav KLEKOTSIUK / Agata PUGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
61 | Dominik JANCHIS / Monika JURGILEVICH | LITHUANIA |
62 | Glenn-Richard BOYCE / Kayleigh ANDREWS | ENGLAND |
65 | Grigory TERESHCHENKO / Alina MELKOZEROVA | RUSSIA |
67 | Kert KULLAMAA / Caroly JANES | ESTONIA |
68 | Andrey PRIKHODKO / Nora CORPAS | SPAIN |
70 | Daniil SAVIN / Anna SAMUSENKO | RUSSIA |
73 | Egor KULIKOV / Maria GOROSHKO | RUSSIA |
75 | Nikita KOLOTUKHIN / Elizaveta DOBRIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
77 | Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE | LITHUANIA |
78 | Grigory SHVETS / Diana SATTAROVA | RUSSIA |
79 | Vladislav STEPANOV / Victoria PAK | RUSSIA |
81 | Antonio MOSA / Mihaela ANTONOVA | FRANCE |
83 | Vakaris APVINIS / Ugne BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
85 | Vsevolod SHAGAEV / Veronika YUDINA | RUSSIA |
86 | ELVIN Constantin / ADOCHITEI Carina | ROMANIA |
90 | Nikolay SUKHANOV / Anna LAPTEVA | RUSSIA |
91 | Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU | MOLDOVA |
92 | YANG Haoing / SHA Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
93 | Mihail MAIDANIUK / Olga SHYMANSKAYA | BELARUS |
95 | Igor MIKHAYLOVSKY / Ekaterina LOGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
99 | Kamil BOCHENEK / Gabriela WERBLINSKA | POLAND |
100 | Rasmus LANG / Martina HEIMO | ESTONIA |
104 | Dr. Georgi ENCHEV / Dr. Desislava TRIFONOVA | BULGARIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.