GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior II Standard
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 18:34
Qualified couples to 3rd round (47 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | BIRI Gabor / NAGY Fruzsina | HUNGARY |
5 | Roberts ANDERSONS / Jekaterina RASIMJONOKA | LATVIA |
6 | Dominik JANCHIS / Monika JURGILEVICH | LITHUANIA |
12 | SZALAI Denes Ferenc / BALLA Petra | HUNGARY |
18 | Danil EREMEEV / Anastasia GOLITSYNA | RUSSIA |
22 | Sergey BYKOVSKY / Margarita YURLOVA | RUSSIA |
23 | Kert KULLAMAA / Caroly JANES | ESTONIA |
25 | Raul ISGANDAROV / Kristina GOLUBKINA | AZERBAIJAN |
26 | Glenn-Richard BOYCE / Kayleigh ANDREWS | ENGLAND |
35 | XUN Yu Long / HE Xin Yang | P.R. CHINA |
36 | Vladislav ZHIGAREV / Diana EPEYKINA | RUSSIA |
39 | Mihail MAIDANIUK / Olga SHYMANSKAYA | BELARUS |
41 | Nikita KOLOTUKHIN / Elizaveta DOBRIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
45 | YANG Haoing / SHA Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
46 | Gedvinas MESKAUSKAS / Beatrice MALINAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
48 | Igor MIKHAYLOVSKY / Ekaterina LOGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
49 | ZICOANE HELER Sebastian Alin / COPOS Anca | ROMANIA |
50 | Ricards STEINFELDS / Laura BERNATE | LATVIA |
51 | Danila MAZUR / Anastasia POLONSKAYA | RUSSIA |
55 | Angelo ANNESE / Francesca CASALINO | ITALY |
61 | Kirill MORGACHEV / Polina BARYSHNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
65 | Nikita YATSUN / Elisabeth YATSUN | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
67 | Grigory SHVETS / Diana SATTAROVA | RUSSIA |
69 | Yakov SHAKHOV / Milana KUZNETSOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
73 | Giacomo PASQUALI / Naomi CROCE | ITALY |
74 | Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU | MOLDOVA |
76 | Egor FILEV / Anastasia BELIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
77 | Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE | LITHUANIA |
78 | Tudor Gabriel ANDREI / Nikita Loew KRISTENSEN | DENMARK |
81 | Nedas JONAITIS / Smilte PALDAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
87 | Gabrielius GOSTAUTAS / Kristina CHARITONOVAITE | LITHUANIA |
90 | Vakaris APVINIS / Ugne BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
91 | Vladimir SHISHOV / Kristina PICHSHUGINA | KAZAKHSTAN |
92 | Nikolay SUKHANOV / Anna LAPTEVA | RUSSIA |
98 | Dima KUSNIR / Victoria PINZARI | MOLDOVA |
106 | Iivo TOYSA / Ester PENTIKAINEN | FINLAND |
108 | Vladislav PALAGNIUK / Valeriya MENYAYLO | RUSSIA |
111 | Vladislav STEPANOV / Victoria PAK | RUSSIA |
116 | Daniil PISANKIN / Arina MARUKHINA | RUSSIA |
118 | LIU Xiao / LI Can | P.R. CHINA |
120 | GRADEA Laviniu Ionut / BUJOR Alexandra Cristina | ROMANIA |
121 | Nikolay KOGUT / Alisa KIRILLOVA | RUSSIA |
124 | Daniil SAVIN / Anna SAMUSENKO | RUSSIA |
127 | Kamil BOCHENEK / Gabriela WERBLINSKA | POLAND |
131 | Rasmus LANG / Martina HEIMO | ESTONIA |
136 | Dmitry CHELPANOV / Ksenia VORONENKOVA | RUSSIA |
137 | Dr. Georgi ENCHEV / Dr. Desislava TRIFONOVA | BULGARIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.