GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance
Last updated: 12.08.2015, 12:10
Qualified couples to 1st round (69 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ | POLAND |
3 | Faustas NARUSKEVICIUS / Anastasija PAVSUKOVA | LITHUANIA |
4 | KOHON Patrik / KAVASI Eva | Hungary |
8 | Nikita SYCHEV / Alexandra SOLOMATOVA | RUSSIA |
9 | Daniil KHARIN / Stefaniia BAKAEVA | RUSSIA |
10 | VADANA Rares / NECULAE Tea | ROMANIA |
11 | Mykyta CHUMAK / Valeriia LOZINSKA | UKRAINE |
12 | Andrey GRACHEV / Maria TSVETOVA | RUSSIA |
13 | Timur ANDRIUSHIN / Polina KALASHNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
14 | saulenis CESNAUSKAS / Eiginte CESNAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
16 | Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE | LITHUANIA |
17 | Mykyta NIKOLAICHUK / Olexandra GAPON | UKRAINE |
18 | Lucian ANGHELUTA / Denisa POTING | MOLDOVA |
20 | Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA | RUSSIA |
21 | Alexandr BAYRAKOV / Sofia PRUSAKOVA | RUSSIA |
22 | DOBRANIS Denis / VACAR Iris | ROMANIA |
23 | Sergey BURDIN / Irina ZIMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
24 | Ryusei HAMADA / Hirai ONISHI | JAPAN |
25 | ZAHARIA Razvan / TARZIANU Ana Maria | ROMANIA |
26 | Roman STRADETSKIY / Ivanna-Alina VASYLIV | UKRAINE |
27 | Rodrigo TORRES PINTO / Ana Carolina VILELA BROUSSE | PORTUGAL |
28 | Daniil TUTARINOV / Marina MIASNIANKINA | RUSSIA |
29 | Egor AVERSHIN / Elizaveta MALOMANOVA | RUSSIA |
30 | Adrian BODRUG / Sofia CHIORESCU | MOLDOVA |
32 | Anton SYTILIN / Sofia BELIKOVA | RUSSIA |
33 | Kirill PARSHIN / Viktoria GAYER | RUSSIA |
34 | MIU Mihnea Cristian / BIDICA Julia Denisa | ROMANIA |
36 | Tilo WIESE / Jale ZINSER | SWITZERLAND |
37 | Nichita NAGAILIC / Emanuela CATANA | MOLDOVA |
38 | Dmytro SADOVIKOV / Katarzyna BINKOWSKA | POLAND |
39 | Alexander SLEPTSOV / Ekaterina TIKHONOVA | RUSSIA |
40 | Elnur ISMOILOV / Milana GLADKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
41 | Georgy GUDOVSKY / Asia SHAMSUEVA | RUSSIA |
42 | Martin MAKAROV / Keiri SEMRE | ESTONIA |
43 | Vladimir VISLOGUZOV / Daria SKRIABINA | RUSSIA |
45 | Guilherme DA SILVA RODRIGUES / Elizaveta MARIA TSYBULYA | PORTUGAL |
46 | Wladislaw RIEDINGER / Angelina BAR | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
48 | Vladislav ESIPENOK / Daria MENIAYLO | RUSSIA |
49 | Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ | RUSSIA |
50 | Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU | MOLDOVA |
52 | Roberts PUNKA / Daria MALYSHEVA | LATVIA |
53 | Kacper DABKOWSKI / Martyna SOKOLOWSKA | POLAND |
54 | Nikolay PUZYREV / Alexandra VOLKOVA | RUSSIA |
55 | Bogdan CAZACU / Sabina CHIRTOACA | MOLDOVA |
56 | DUMINICA Bogdan Stelian / DOLNICEANU Sara Maria | ROMANIA |
57 | Ilya KOCHAU / Stella HAKOBYAN | BELARUS |
58 | Egor KAZANKIN / Anastasia KUDRIASHOVA | RUSSIA |
59 | Diogo Joao CORREIA DA SILVA SOUSA / Marta PACHECO COELHO | PORTUGAL |
60 | Aleksandr ZOLOTOV / Anna DEMENTIEVA | RUSSIA |
61 | Oleksandr PASHYNSKYI / Daryna RALYK | UKRAINE |
62 | Danil TKACHENKO / Jasmina KNUST | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
64 | Nikita IVANOV / Vasilina RADISHEVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
65 | Artemijs PLAKITINS / Anastasija LECEBRINA | LATVIA |
66 | Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA | UKRAINE |
67 | Dmytro MAIEVSKYI / Mariia PINCHUK | UKRAINE |
69 | LORINCZ Marc Andrei / LUNCAN Roxana Carina | ROMANIA |
72 | Maxim PEIOGLO / Valeria-Eliza POPUSOI | MOLDOVA |
73 | Georgiy SHAKHOV / Polina YUROVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
74 | Alexandr KOLBASIUK / Varvara ALEXEEVA | RUSSIA |
75 | Artemiy KHOBA / Alika POROKHNYAVAYA | RUSSIA |
77 | Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE | ESTONIA |
78 | Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
80 | Sergey PEREVERTKIN / Sofia DENISOVA | RUSSIA |
81 | Alexandr ANDRONNIKOV / Irina MARTIUSHEVA | RUSSIA |
82 | Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA | ESTONIA |
83 | Vaiko Villiam TUUL / Eliise Reti RAHNU | ESTONIA |
84 | Nikita PAVLOV / Taisia MALAKHOVA | RUSSIA |
85 | Glieb VERKHOVLYUK / Emiliia SUSHYNSKA | Ukraine |
86 | Egor POLSCIN / Alexandra DRAGAN | MOLDOVA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.