GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Juveniles II Standard
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 10:34
Qualified couples to 2nd round (42 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ | POLAND |
2 | Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
6 | Mateusz STAWOWY / Sara SILVA | POLAND |
8 | VADANA Rares / NECULAE Tea | ROMANIA |
11 | Timur ANDRIUSHIN / Polina KALASHNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
13 | Dmytro SADOVIKOV / Katarzyna BINKOWSKA | POLAND |
14 | Roberts PUNKA / Daria MALYSHEVA | LATVIA |
17 | Ilya KOCHAU / Stella HAKOBYAN | BELARUS |
18 | Georgy GUDOVSKY / Asia SHAMSUEVA | RUSSIA |
20 | Nikita SYCHEV / Alexandra SOLOMATOVA | RUSSIA |
21 | Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE | LITHUANIA |
25 | LORINCZ Marc Andrei / LUNCAN Roxana Carina | ROMANIA |
27 | DUMINICA Bogdan Stelian / DOLNICEANU Sara Maria | ROMANIA |
29 | DOBRANIS Denis / VACAR Iris | ROMANIA |
31 | Artemijs PLAKITINS / Anastasija LECEBRINA | LATVIA |
33 | Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA | RUSSIA |
34 | Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ | RUSSIA |
35 | Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE | ESTONIA |
37 | Nikita IVANOV / Vasilina RADISHEVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
39 | Alexandr ANDRONNIKOV / Irina MARTIUSHEVA | RUSSIA |
40 | Aleksandr ZOLOTOV / Anna DEMENTIEVA | RUSSIA |
41 | Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU | MOLDOVA |
43 | Sergey PEREVERTKIN / Sofia DENISOVA | RUSSIA |
49 | Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA | UKRAINE |
50 | Alexandr KOLBASIUK / Varvara ALEXEEVA | RUSSIA |
51 | Dmytro MAIEVSKYI / Mariia PINCHUK | UKRAINE |
52 | Andrey GRACHEV / Maria TSVETOVA | RUSSIA |
53 | Sergey BURDIN / Irina ZIMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
54 | Egor AVERSHIN / Elizaveta MALOMANOVA | RUSSIA |
56 | Nikolay PUZYREV / Alexandra VOLKOVA | RUSSIA |
59 | MIU Mihnea Cristian / BIDICA Julia Denisa | ROMANIA |
61 | Mykyta NIKOLAICHUK / Olexandra GAPON | UKRAINE |
64 | Egor KAZANKIN / Anastasia KUDRIASHOVA | RUSSIA |
65 | Daniil TUTARINOV / Marina MIASNIANKINA | RUSSIA |
66 | Vladislav ESIPENOK / Daria MENIAYLO | RUSSIA |
71 | Anton SYTILIN / Sofia BELIKOVA | RUSSIA |
72 | Alexander SLEPTSOV / Ekaterina TIKHONOVA | RUSSIA |
75 | David ABRASHEV / Nansy PANAYOTOVA | BULGARIA |
76 | Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA | ESTONIA |
77 | Vaiko Villiam TUUL / Eliise Reti RAHNU | ESTONIA |
78 | Nikita PAVLOV / Taisia MALAKHOVA | RUSSIA |
79 | Alexey IVANOV / Elizaveta YAVNAYA | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.