GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Open Senior I Standard
Last updated: 12.08.2015, 10:34
Qualified couples to 1st round (121 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Luca ZANON / Irene MAGNAGO | ITALY |
5 | Michael HACKNER / Manuela TREINDL | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
6 | Manuele MARINOZZI / Sara ROMAGNOLI | ITALY |
7 | Uwe RICHTER / Anke WEIGELT | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
8 | Roderik MENNENS / Ruth VAN DE MOESDIJK | NETHERLANDS |
9 | Prof. Dr. Aria BANIAHMAD / Dr. Yvonne BÖHME | TC Kristall Jena |
12 | Dietmar SENGL / Sonja SENGL | AUSTRIA |
13 | Tomas RIMKUS / Nerija SURBLYTE | LITHUANIA |
14 | Olaf REHAK / Svenja BOCKORNY | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
17 | Gergely DARABOS / Stefanie WERNER | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
19 | Victor FISCHER / Alexandra REHN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
21 | WANG Guofanf / XIA Yiqi | P.R. CHINA |
22 | Dr. Marek PONCA / Ewa PONCA | SLOVAKIA |
23 | Sascha LINDEN / Nadja LINDEN | TSC Mönchengladbach |
26 | Thomas HOLZINGER / Pia HOLZINGER | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
27 | Duarte SOUSA / Elisabete PERA | PORTUGAL |
28 | Nikolay CHEREMISIN / Ekaterina DUKHOVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
30 | Prof. Simone VIOLA / Manuela SCORZOSI | ITALY |
31 | Pawel KOWALCZYK / Anita LIS-KOWALCZYK | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
33 | MOMOCEA Dr. Marius / BUNESCU Suzana | ROMANIA |
34 | Salvatore AMICO / Erica BRESSAN | ITALY |
35 | Massimo PEVERERO / Francesca IANNONI | ITALY |
36 | Christian HELD / Nicole HELD | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
38 | Markus SIEBINGER / Christina SIEBINGER | AUSTRIA |
40 | HORTI Arpad / FEKETE Krisztina | HUNGARY |
41 | Armin BALK / Anja FRIELING-RAPP | TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall |
42 | Oliver RIVERA / Veronica LO | PHILIPPINES |
43 | Dr. Helge NEUNER / Tania NEUNER | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
44 | GAO Yuan / ZHANG He | P.R. CHINA |
45 | Alexandr SHEVCHENKO / Ekaterina SHEVCHENKO | RUSSIA |
48 | Sietse DE RIDDER / Marielle LEONUPUN | NETHERLANDS |
49 | Todd MARSDEN / Susanna HARDT | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
50 | Beat KUENZI / Barbara KAUFMANN | SWITZERLAND |
51 | Nerijus STUKAS / Laura MONTVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
52 | ZHU Ming / CAI Qingshan | P.R. CHINA |
54 | Maksim TSCHERNIN / Carolin SCHEITHAUER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
55 | Martin MÄRKI / Vera BRUDERER | SWITZERLAND |
56 | Leon MACTAVIE / Valencia KANNEMEYER | SOUTH AFRICA |
58 | Dr. Karsten KUDLA / Nadja BÜTTNER | TSA d. TuS Griesheim 1899 |
60 | Alexander ENGEL / Marina ENGEL | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
61 | Dr. Claudio FRANCIONI / Stefania ANSELMO | ITALY |
62 | Dennis PIESKE / Tanja PIESKE-HERMSDORF | Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert |
63 | Eckhard KRZEMYK / Silke BILDA | TSC Mönchengladbach |
64 | Claudius ADRIAN / Andrea FISCHER-ADRIAN | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
67 | Carsten SPENGEMANN / Birgit SPENGEMANN | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
68 | Bruno BOHN / Monika BOHN | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
69 | Marc-Anton BRAUN / Sandy BRAUN | Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports |
70 | Timo VERHOEVEN / Isabell VERHOEVEN | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
71 | Ville HAYRYNEN / Sanna KAKKO | FINLAND |
72 | Martin SOUTIER / Monika ROTHENFUßER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
74 | Anthony CHONG / Gloria CHIEN | CANADA |
75 | Sven SPENGEMANN / Ramona SPENGEMANN | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
77 | Vladimir SERKOV / Oxana GRIBKOVA | RUSSIA |
78 | Michael BALZER / Sabine BALZER | TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
81 | Marc BIELER / Sandra MÖSCH | Step by Step Oberhausen |
82 | Roland TINES / Heidrun PUSKAS | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
83 | Roman KYTKA / Anna DRUKAROVA | LITHUANIA |
84 | Michael LUKAS / Sylvia BRÜCKNER | Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
86 | Burkhard WAGENER / Dr. Binja Svea RASSNER | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
88 | Dr. Marco AUDISIO / Dr. Tiziana TURINETTI | ITALY |
89 | Arnd-Ragnar RHIEMEIER / Verena RHIEMEIER | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
90 | Sven GLASS / Judith HOLZWARTH | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
91 | Thomas HEUSER / Carina HEUSER | TSC Mönchengladbach |
92 | Harald GNEITING / Elke GNEITING | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
93 | Filip DEMUINCK / Kristel PARDON | BELGIUM |
95 | Joep MUTSAERTS / Sulekha BUHALA | SWITZERLAND |
96 | Felix SAUER / Alexandra OLDAG | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
98 | Manfred NELL / Alexandra WÜRZBAUER | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
100 | Stefan MANDEL / Rita MANDEL | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
102 | Michael BECKMANN / Bettina CORNELI | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
103 | Christoph RATHMANN / Nadine RATHMANN | TSC Savoy München |
104 | Dr. Lars KRETZSCHMAR / Pia HENTSCHEL | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
105 | Uldis Thomas SHIMENS / Una KLAPKALNE | LATVIA |
106 | Andreas VOLK / Melanie VOLK | Braunschweig Dance Company |
108 | Thomas KUMM / Cindy KUMM | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
109 | WEI Wei / CHOI Cheuk Lai | P.R. CHINA |
111 | Alexandr MARKOV / Galina MARKOVA | RUSSIA |
112 | Nikolas KURAMOCHI / Christiane DREWS | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
113 | Angelo BRACCO / Rossella LOMBARDO | ITALY |
115 | Stefan LEHR / Dr. Nora FALKE | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
116 | PHAN Hong Viet / HOANG Thu Trang | VIETNAM |
118 | Michael HOFFMANN / Polina BAZIR | TC Linon Bielefeld |
119 | Dr. Antonino ARENA / Elga FARNESI | ITALY |
122 | Dr. Marco CILLI / Angela SFREGOLA | ITALY |
123 | Dr. Mirko GANDELLI / Dr. Elena PARISCENTI | ITALY |
124 | Carsten PETSCH / Alexandra PETSCH | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
125 | Tobias NEUGEBAUER / Erika NEUGEBAUER | TSC Mönchengladbach |
126 | Frank PFERSICH / Andrea PFERSICH | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
127 | Jens LOTZ / Sina APPEL | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
129 | Karsten SCHRÖDER / Christine ROTHE | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
130 | Oliver DAUM / Kerstin BOTHE | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt |
131 | Dr. Robert SCORZOSI / Dr. Eliza MARINI | ITALY |
133 | LI Kai / HUANG Qiu Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
134 | Michael RIEDL / Barbara JANAUSCHEK | TSC Savoy München |
136 | Dr. Edgardo LADIMO / Dr. Winifreda CONSTANTINO | PHILIPPINES |
137 | Christof Andreas SCHULZ / Nadja HARTWIG | Braunschweig Dance Company |
138 | Bernhard STARZ / Barbara STARZ | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
139 | Christian SACHTSCHAL / Anja ZELLERMAYR | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
140 | Igor PAVLYCHEV / Svetlana PAVLYCHEVA | RUSSIA |
141 | Henry HATAKKA / Terhi VIRKKI-HATAKKA | FINLAND |
143 | Stefan SCHÖNBERG / Christine SCHRÖDER-SCHÖNBERG | Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
144 | Omar BOTTARELLI / Barbara STAGNARI | ITALY |
145 | Albert ROMMEL / Andrea ROMMEL | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
146 | Holger WENZEL / Sabine LINKE | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
147 | Giuseppe FERRARINI / Sashka VELITCHKOVA | BULGARIA |
148 | Eckhard GROSZ / Gabriela GROSZ | AUSTRIA |
150 | Jürgen WEIBERT / Olga WEIBERT | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
151 | Peter HOLZNER / Ulrike HOLZNER | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
152 | BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada | HONG KONG |
153 | Markus HUMMEL / Astrid ZWICKLE | AUSTRIA |
154 | Alexandr ORLOV / Olga ORLOVA | RUSSIA |
155 | Norbert JUNGK / Nadine JUNGK | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
158 | Marcin SYWULA / Katarzyna SYWULA | POLAND |
159 | Christian FREISENS / Alice HAGEN | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
160 | Holger SEHLKE / Silke HOFFMANN | Team Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz |
161 | René MÜLLER / Anna Maria PFEFFER | TSC Savoy München |
163 | Thorsten PETERSMANN / Rita PETERSMANN | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
164 | Domenico MAZZAGLIA / Giuseppina BORGONOVO | ITALY |
165 | Valery KRUTOV / Natalia MIKHAYLINA | RUSSIA |
167 | Alexey GARANIN / Julia BELYKH | RUSSIA |
168 | CHAN Hung Ming / ZHANG Wei | Hong Kong |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.