GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Youth Open Latin
Last updated: 11.08.2015, 18:03
Qualified couples to 3rd round (99 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA | ITALY |
5 | Ilya ANTIPOV / Didar ATMAJA | KAZAKHSTAN |
* 7 | Everts GULBIS / Elina KALVANE | LATVIA |
8 | Marcos FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ / Ines MINANA ESPARZA | SPAIN |
12 | XU Zi Ye / ZHANG Nai Yu | P.R. CHINA |
14 | Vincent COSTANZO / Nicole SEE | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
15 | Maxim LEDOVSKOY / Diana SATSKEVICH | RUSSIA |
16 | HWANG Yousung / KIM Jisu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
19 | Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Ekaterini KRATIRA | GREECE |
* 20 | Yaroslav BROVARSKYI / Elizaveta UMRIKHINA | UKRAINE |
24 | CAUCA Catalin / OTIMAN Paula Diana | ROMANIA |
25 | Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
27 | NITOIU Alexandru / SIMEANU Alexandra | ROMANIA |
29 | DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
30 | Sergey ZHELTOV / Polina SHVAB | KAZAKHSTAN |
32 | Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Stephanie Dany ZIMMECK | LATVIA |
* 33 | Viacheslav SAMOKHIN / Polina TELESHOVA | RUSSIA |
36 | Giacomo SCAPINELLO / Maddalena GIAI BAUDISSARD | ITALY |
37 | SZOTS Daniel / EGRESI Melinda | ROMANIA |
38 | Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
40 | Stefan Malin SOFRONI / Anastasia STAN | MOLDOVA |
42 | Danila TELPUKHOVSKY / Olivia POPEK | POLAND |
* 46 | Lucas Samuel LOPEZ PLA / Mar ALBELDA | SPAIN |
51 | Karol Michal TOMECKI / Austeja BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
54 | Leonards PETKEVICS / Polina TSEPILOVA | LATVIA |
58 | Georg Gregor GRITSAI / Rebekka DUNGUROVA | ESTONIA |
* 59 | ARDEIU Fabian / MANEA Andreea | ROMANIA |
61 | Eugen MIU / Sandra Overballe PEDERSEN | DENMARK |
62 | Igor GOGICHAEV / Anna ANUFRIEVA | RUSSIA |
65 | Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO | MOLDOVA |
68 | Evgeny SMIRNOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN | RUSSIA |
* 72 | Vladislav KOLESNIKOV / Anna ISAKOVICH | RUSSIA |
74 | ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu | P.R. CHINA |
76 | Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Anastasia GRUNZU | MOLDOVA |
77 | Ilya GAVRIKOV / Karina YUSUPOVA | RUSSIA |
79 | MUNTEANU Alexandru / BEZUSENCO Anne Gabriela | ROMANIA |
80 | Szydlowski JAKUB / Dagmara MILEK | POLAND |
81 | Marius ILCIUKAS / Veronika SAMUOLYTE | LITHUANIA |
* 85 | Leonardo LINI / Mia GABUSI | ITALY |
91 | Marin BRAGHIS / Valeria TOPALO | MOLDOVA |
94 | Janis Reinis BEIKMANIS / Annija Daniela PIVINA | LATVIA |
* 98 | Alexandr RYABTSEV / Maria OBLAKOVA | RUSSIA |
100 | Andrea ROCCATTI / Flaminia IANNONE | ITALY |
101 | Mike MONOKANDILOS / Sophia BRODSKY | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
104 | Yahor BOLDYSH / Polina MINEEVA | BELARUS |
105 | XIE Zi Ang / XU Miao Er | P.R. CHINA |
106 | Matyas ADAMEC / Natalie OTAHALOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
108 | Nariman ASHENOV / Aruzhan ALDASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
* 110 | Tin SANJKOVIC / Milana CHEKANOVA | CROATIA |
113 | Vitaly SHCHERBAKOV / Yuliana MENZHINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
135 | Sviatoslav ANCHUKOV / Diana MARKOVA | RUSSIA |
* 136 | Semen KHRZHANOVSKIY / Vitalina BUNINA | RUSSIA |
138 | Michael ZIGA / Victoria SAUERWALD | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
142 | Artem LATSIS / Natascha ALLING | DENMARK |
143 | Dmitry EROFEEV / Ekaterina VYALSHINA | MOLDOVA |
* 149 | Dmitry KULEBAKIN / Maria CHERNYKH | RUSSIA |
155 | Mikael TATARKIN / Nicole WIRT | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
158 | Jedrzej GIERACH / Sandra SZCZEPANSKA | POLAND |
160 | Lauri LINNARANTA / Ella HAGMAN | FINLAND |
161 | Samuel SANTARELLI / Elisa BRUNETTI | ITALY |
* 162 | Einoras DEGUTIS / Areta SESKAITE | LITHUANIA |
164 | CSORBA Mate / HADDAD Sabrina | HUNGARY |
165 | Vitaly DEL / Tatiana DOSTOVALOVA | RUSSIA |
168 | Dr. Alessandro TENORE / Elena DE BIASE | ITALY |
172 | Denis GUDOVSKY / Megija Dana MORITE | LATVIA |
173 | Nicola DI COSOLA / Veronica SAPIENZA | ITALY |
* 175 | Volodymyr NYELYENSON / Naja DOLENC | SLOVENIA |
176 | Rocco GAGLIO / Ilaria FIORELLA | ITALY |
177 | Luigi BATTAGLIA / Yuliya LISOVSKA | UKRAINE |
180 | Sota FUJII / Ami YOSHIKAWA | JAPAN |
181 | Mateusz DOROT / Karolina ANTCZAK | POLAND |
183 | Martin RAKITA / Valeria OVCHARENKO | ESTONIA |
185 | Daniel KHARUN / Ekaterina KONASHENKO | RUSSIA |
187 | Kirill PANFILOV / Lizaveta PRUDNIKAVA | BELARUS |
* 188 | Alexey KOROBCHENKO / Anait ABRAMIAN | RUSSIA |
190 | Ole Thomas HANSEN / Julie Gudim BJERKAAS | NORWAY |
191 | Egor STARCHENKO / Daria RODINA | RUSSIA |
194 | Matas KLUPSAS / Livija ADOMAITYTE | LITHUANIA |
197 | Gleb BANNIKOV / Maria SMIRNOVA | RUSSIA |
198 | Robin Alexander VESKUS / Anita SYCHUGOVA | ESTONIA |
199 | Vincenzo CHIANESE / Francesca Pia PALMIERI | ITALY |
* 201 | Jan JANZEN / Victoria LITVINOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
203 | Artem TIKHONRAVOV / Sofia BOBYKINA | RUSSIA |
207 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
208 | Konstantin NAZAROV / Margarita MAKEEVA | RUSSIA |
209 | Daniel DINGIS / Natalia VELIKINA | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
* 214 | Nikita OLINICHENKO / Elizaveta PUSTORNAKOVA | RUSSIA |
218 | Artem GORIUNOV / Maria POPOVA | RUSSIA |
221 | Alexander KURIGANOV / Maria Louise HOUGESEN | DENMARK |
222 | Victor BYCHKOV / Alina ATAMANCHUK | RUSSIA |
225 | Rodolfo GENTILINI / Beatrice FABI | ITALY |
226 | Konstantin VASILEVSKII / Angelina NEDBAILO | RUSSIA |
* 227 | Jure BERGANT / Ana MESEC | SLOVENIA |
233 | ZHANG An Di / XU Shan Shan | P.R. CHINA |
235 | David OVSIEVITCH / Elisabeth WORMSBECHER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
236 | Dr. Raffaello BRANCATO / Amandine VAN BIESBROECK | FRANCE |
237 | Juraj BJELAC / Renata FAIZERAKHMANOVA | CROATIA |
238 | Matas LUKASOVAS / Dr. Rugile MONGINAITE | LITHUANIA |
245 | David Andreas SCHOENIAN / Justina SPAICYTE | LITHUANIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.