GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Last updated: 12.08.2015, 12:26
Qualified couples to 2nd round (95 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Marco BODINI / Anna CASTELLETTI | ITALY |
7 | Robin Alexander VESKUS / Anita SYCHUGOVA | ESTONIA |
8 | Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK | UKRAINE |
13 | SERACIN Darius Razvan / RACOVITAN Nicole Denise | ROMANIA |
14 | MUNTEANU Alexandru / BEZUSENCO Anne Gabriela | ROMANIA |
* 16 | Vincenzo CHIANESE / Francesca Pia PALMIERI | ITALY |
19 | Denis GUDOVSKY / Megija Dana MORITE | LATVIA |
23 | Kirill PANFILOV / Lizaveta PRUDNIKAVA | BELARUS |
24 | Artem KOLESNIKOV / Maria SEDIN | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
26 | Kairo KORGEND / Liis REHEMAA | ESTONIA |
27 | Egor ROMANIUK / Ksenia MOROZ | RUSSIA |
* 28 | FALIBOGA Raul / BUTEA Loredana | ROMANIA |
30 | Justin LIN / Alexandra DUBINSKY | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
31 | SHANG Runze / ZHANG Jiarui | P.R. CHINA |
33 | Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA | UKRAINE |
34 | German NATSVLISHVILI / Nelli RAMAZANOVA | RUSSIA |
36 | Matej SVOBODA / Anna STARECKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
39 | Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC | MOLDOVA |
42 | Dmitry EROFEEV / Ekaterina VYALSHINA | MOLDOVA |
43 | Philip PANEK / Melissa SCHENK | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
44 | Yaroslav BROVARSKYI / Elizaveta UMRIKHINA | UKRAINE |
* 49 | Karol Michal TOMECKI / Austeja BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
52 | MATEI Denis Gabriel / IOVANAS Iana | ROMANIA |
53 | Daniel KHARUN / Ekaterina KONASHENKO | RUSSIA |
54 | Staale BETHUELSEN / Ida INGEBRIGTSEN | NORWAY |
55 | Nedas JONAITIS / Smilte PALDAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
* 59 | Yahor BOLDYSH / Polina MINEEVA | BELARUS |
60 | Ato WATANABE / Mai ISHIGAKI | JAPAN |
63 | Vladislav PALAGNIUK / Valeriya MENYAYLO | RUSSIA |
66 | Denis KORCHAGIN / Anastasia GERASIMENKO | RUSSIA |
68 | Jakub ZIELEZINSKI / Goczal KLAUDIA | POLAND |
69 | Lauris PAEGLE / Jelizaveta RUKOSUJEVA | LATVIA |
* 70 | Mateusz BRZOZOWSKI / Justyna MOZDZONEK | POLAND |
71 | Mikael TATARKIN / Nicole WIRT | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
73 | Nikita SAMUYLOV / Anastasia KUZNETSOVA | RUSSIA |
74 | Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA | BELARUS |
* 75 | Egor STARCHENKO / Daria RODINA | RUSSIA |
77 | YANG Haoing / SHA Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
79 | Robert ANDERSEN / Klaudia PADUCH | POLAND |
80 | Alessandro BIDINAT / Anna CARBONE | ITALY |
* 81 | Einoras DEGUTIS / Areta SESKAITE | LITHUANIA |
82 | Igor GOGICHAEV / Anna ANUFRIEVA | RUSSIA |
87 | Jure BERGANT / Ana MESEC | SLOVENIA |
89 | Maxim PUGACHEV / Kira OXAS | RUSSIA |
90 | Eugen MIU / Sandra Overballe PEDERSEN | DENMARK |
* 91 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
92 | Kacper CZAJKA / Oliwia DROZDZ | POLAND |
94 | Emanuele MASSACCI / Giulia INCAINI | ITALY |
98 | Dominik STÖCKL / Katharina BELZ | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
* 102 | Werner Robert LAANEOTS / Silvia Susanne BARJABIN | ESTONIA |
103 | Artem TIKHONRAVOV / Sofia BOBYKINA | RUSSIA |
104 | Sviatoslav ANCHUKOV / Diana MARKOVA | RUSSIA |
105 | XIE Zi Ang / XU Miao Er | P.R. CHINA |
107 | Arseni PAVLOV / Nicole BALSKI | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
108 | ILEA Razvan Vlad / PAVEL Bianca Georgiana | ROMANIA |
* 113 | Alexandr RYABTSEV / Maria OBLAKOVA | RUSSIA |
114 | Henrik BUCHHOLZ / Kristina LIMONOVA | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
118 | German ZERNOV / Anna SERGEENKO | RUSSIA |
119 | Anton MIRIASOV / Margarita GORDEEVA | RUSSIA |
120 | Oleg YASINSKY / Sofia ESAYAN | ARMENIA |
122 | Joshua KHADJEH-NOURI / Jadzia KHADJEH-NOURI | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
* 123 | NEAGU Sorin Andrei / ELEK Reka | HUNGARY |
124 | Luciano DONATO / Adele DIODATI | ITALY |
* 125 | Ivan KUNINETS / Elina SOGOYAN | RUSSIA |
127 | Martin RAKITA / Valeria OVCHARENKO | ESTONIA |
128 | STAN Tiberiu Florin / GRIGORE Daria | ROMANIA |
129 | Andris KLIEVENS / Anna PRIEDINA | LATVIA |
131 | Matas KLUPSAS / Livija ADOMAITYTE | LITHUANIA |
* 134 | Semen KHRZHANOVSKIY / Vitalina BUNINA | RUSSIA |
135 | Jakub BIL / Roksana BOJANOWSKA | POLAND |
136 | Gleb BANNIKOV / Maria SMIRNOVA | RUSSIA |
139 | Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI | JAPAN |
142 | Fedor VORONOV / Elizaveta SAVENKO | RUSSIA |
* 143 | Victor BYCHKOV / Alina ATAMANCHUK | RUSSIA |
* 144 | Andrea ROCCATTI / Flaminia IANNONE | ITALY |
145 | Nikita OLINICHENKO / Elizaveta PUSTORNAKOVA | RUSSIA |
146 | Maxim YAKIMOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA | RUSSIA |
147 | Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO | MOLDOVA |
150 | Marius ILCIUKAS / Veronika SAMUOLYTE | LITHUANIA |
152 | Justas SKARA / Vaida Marija SIAULYTYTE | LITHUANIA |
154 | Alessio FORMISANO / Giovanatti GIOIA | ITALY |
* 155 | REDNIC Paul Ionut / LUCACIU Roxana | ROMANIA |
156 | Arturs RUDZITIS / Estere STIRANE | LATVIA |
157 | Ole Thomas HANSEN / Julie Gudim BJERKAAS | NORWAY |
159 | Ilya ANTIPOV / Didar ATMAJA | KAZAKHSTAN |
160 | Alexander PAVLOV / Mie UDESEN | DENMARK |
* 161 | Alexander KURIGANOV / Maria Louise HOUGESEN | DENMARK |
162 | Tomas JANONIS / Elvita MIKSAITE | LITHUANIA |
* 166 | Volodymyr NYELYENSON / Naja DOLENC | SLOVENIA |
170 | Jan JANZEN / Victoria LITVINOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
172 | Dr. Nedas MEJERAS / Lithuania Benita KVIETKAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
173 | Juraj BJELAC / Renata FAIZERAKHMANOVA | CROATIA |
174 | Nariman ASHENOV / Aruzhan ALDASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
177 | Vladislavs PECENS / Aliaksandra BAHUSHEVICH | LATVIA |
181 | Mark DORFMANN / Eva-Maria KESNER | ESTONIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.