GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult A Standard
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 11:52
Startlist (99 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
601 | Slavomir NALEPKA / Michaela KRISANDOVA | SLOVAKIA |
602 | STAN Tiberiu Florin / GRIGORE Daria | ROMANIA |
603 | Tengfei XU / Eva MEYEROVA | TTC Erlangen |
604 | ZHANG Jia Jie / WU Meng Ni | P.R. CHINA |
605 | Florian FÜRLL / Liz Lydia LANGHEINRICH | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
606 | Yahor KOVAL / Palina ZUBARYK | BELARUS |
|
||
608 | TUDOSE Andrei / MANDACHE Bianca Alexandra | ROMANIA |
609 | Serhii TYTARENKO / Inna HALIETA | UKRAINE |
610 | Gabriele CASTELLANI / Iana ZAITCEVA | ITALY |
611 | Raman MARTSENIUK / Anhelina CHABANIAN | BELARUS |
612 | Tristan John DUCAY / Willanne Rose DUCAY | PHILIPPINES |
613 | Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI | JAPAN |
614 | LIN Li / GIACOPPO Giulia | CHINESE TAIPEI |
615 | CARLESCU Alexandru / DIDEA Ioana | ROMANIA |
616 | Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI | MALTA |
617 | MATEI Denis Gabriel / IOVANAS Iana | ROMANIA |
618 | SONG Zhi Jun / HU Jing Yi | P.R. CHINA |
619 | Marc MILDNER / Mariann BANKI | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden |
620 | Sören SENGER / Susanne KOSMALA | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
621 | RASA Daniel / CERCIU Dariana | ROMANIA |
622 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
623 | SU Shuai / JIANG Wumei | P.R. CHINA |
624 | Erik FIKTORIE / Desiree SMITS | NETHERLANDS |
625 | GUIBERTI Federico / GALBAN Andra Beatrice | ROMANIA |
626 | German ENRIQUEZ / Ma Danella Renee PUBLICO | PHILIPPINES |
627 | Lennart SAUERLAND / Julia MERTENS | Braunschweiger TSC |
628 | Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Anastasia GRUNZU | MOLDOVA |
629 | LI Jia Jun / WU Yi | P.R. CHINA |
630 | Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
631 | Vitaliy HETZ / Alexandra YENA | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
632 | TAN Haowen / LIU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
633 | Domantas STANIONIS / Ieva BIRIETA | LITHUANIA |
634 | WANG Yasong / YAN Lv | P.R. CHINA |
635 | FU Yanqing / QU Wanjun | P.R. CHINA |
636 | Markus VOGEL / Silke VOGEL | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
|
||
638 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA | JAPAN |
639 | Gabriele CASSAI / Galoppi SOFIA | ITALY |
640 | WU Chen Xi / LU Jingting | P.R. CHINA |
641 | LIU Jia Xi / HAN Fei Er | P.R. CHINA |
642 | Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA | JAPAN |
643 | Valentin UNRUH / Hanne NOBIS | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
644 | Alexey BYKOV / Daria DORMIDONTOVA | RUSSIA |
645 | Mirko SPANO / Pamela ROMANO | ITALY |
646 | Marius DÜRR / Vanessa WEIß | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
647 | ZHANG Zhibo / LI Jiayue | P.R. CHINA |
648 | Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI | ITALY |
649 | Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA | FINLAND |
650 | Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
651 | Baurzhan BEKEN / Raziya SALIMOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
652 | LIU Ying Jie / LI Xiao Feng | P.R. CHINA |
653 | Dmitry EROFEEV / Ekaterina VYALSHINA | MOLDOVA |
654 | Daniil EGORENKO / Maria DANUTSA | RUSSIA |
655 | Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO | MALTA |
656 | Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK | UKRAINE |
657 | Arturs RUDZITIS / Estere STIRANE | LATVIA |
658 | Christopher KOLLAR / Dr. Sina BUNZENDAHL | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
659 | ILEA Razvan Vlad / PAVEL Bianca Georgiana | ROMANIA |
660 | Nemanja BUOVSKI / Catherine PISARENKO | SWITZERLAND |
661 | Bastiaan HOVESTREYDT / Annemarie UDRI | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
662 | Takuto TAZAWA / Natsumi TOKUNO | JAPAN |
663 | LI Haoran / SHEN Zhuangyu | P.R. CHINA |
664 | HINCU Andrei Alin / VASILENIUC Alina Crina | ROMANIA |
665 | Marin BRAGHIS / Valeria TOPALO | MOLDOVA |
666 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA | RUSSIA |
667 | Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC | MOLDOVA |
668 | Pawel KOWALEWSKI / Marlen HEILMANN | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
669 | SUN Chu Feng / LI Jia Shun | P.R. CHINA |
670 | NEAGU Sorin Andrei / ELEK Reka | HUNGARY |
671 | Dmytro MUDRUK / Yuliia KRACHUN | UKRAINE |
672 | Alexandr TUFAR / Olga MORARU | MOLDOVA |
673 | Florian BAYER / Gabriela SZEWCZAK | AUSTRIA |
674 | Justas SKARA / Vaida Marija SIAULYTYTE | LITHUANIA |
675 | Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO | MOLDOVA |
676 | Kamil BARAN / Ita KONDERA | POLAND |
677 | Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA | UKRAINE |
678 | Kento EBIHARA / Luna TAKAGI | JAPAN |
679 | WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia | HONG KONG |
|
||
681 | BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina | ROMANIA |
682 | Minato KOJIMA / Megumi MORITA | JAPAN |
683 | CUJBA Andrei Emilian / IONITA Raluca Elena | ROMANIA |
684 | Leon LOHMANN / Sira LOHMANN | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
685 | GUO Zhen Yu / LI Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
|
||
687 | Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK | NORWAY |
688 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
689 | Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA | BELARUS |
690 | Nick WILLIAMS / Charmaine CHAN | ENGLAND |
691 | WANG Danqi / WU Gemuzi | P.R. CHINA |
692 | Giulio PETRILLI / Ida MARSZALEK | POLAND |
693 | WU Kai / FENG Man Ni | P.R. CHINA |
694 | Tomas JANONIS / Elvita MIKSAITE | LITHUANIA |
695 | MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca | ROMANIA |
696 | Iliyas KAKIM / Adel KEREYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
697 | Vladislavs PECENS / Aliaksandra BAHUSHEVICH | LATVIA |
698 | Yannic LUX / Anne NEUMANN | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
700 | Mark DORFMANN / Eva-Maria KESNER | ESTONIA |
701 | Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
702 | Johannes SCHMIDT / Natalie AGATER | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
703 | Maxim YAKIMOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA | Russian Federation |
704 | Pierre TROUSSARD / Debora BOURDON | FRANCE |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.