GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 11:52
Startlist (249 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
|
||
2 | Andrei MIK / Franziska DOLL | Casino Club Cannstatt |
3 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
4 | Farukhdzhan MAMADZHANOV / Nadezhda BURAU | KYRGYZSTAN |
5 | BODI Denes / PAP- GYURITS Diana | HUNGARY |
6 | Matthias KLON / Janina BECK | TTC München |
7 | Przemyslaw WOJSZEL / Magdalena KOWAL | POLAND |
8 | LIU Yihong / ZHOU Jiao Jiao | P.R. CHINA |
9 | Dr. Alexis LEONARDO / Justine REYNAUD | FRANCE |
10 | Sven-Olaf ANDERSEN / Alessa DREWS | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
11 | Damian MAKOWSKI / Malgorzata BORSUK | POLAND |
12 | Jakob WETSCH / Meike KERSCHER | Casino Club Cannstatt |
|
||
14 | Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA | AUSTRALIA |
|
||
16 | Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA | POLAND |
|
||
18 | Tobias WOZNIAK / Maria HIRNICH | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
19 | WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia | HONG KONG |
20 | Ivan KARASTOYANOV / Gabriela BURGAZLIEVA | BULGARIA |
21 | Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI | ITALY |
22 | Thomas RENKEL / Saskia BECK | TSC Neuwied |
23 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
24 | LEI Jiaming / LIN Zi Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
25 | Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO | ITALY |
26 | Carsten ZIEGLER / Jana HOFFMANN | Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
27 | GU Qingwu / STESHENKO Yulia | P.R. CHINA |
|
||
29 | Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA | FINLAND |
30 | Nick WILLIAMS / Charmaine CHAN | ENGLAND |
31 | Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN | DENMARK |
32 | Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO | MALTA |
33 | Stephan BÖGNER / Daniela WEIMAR | Casino Club Cannstatt |
34 | David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI | SWITZERLAND |
|
||
36 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
37 | Laurens NEUHAUS / Shelley VAN HAALEN | NETHERLANDS |
38 | NGUYEN Dr. Thanh Truc / DANH NGUYEN THUY Trang | VIETNAM |
39 | Dr. Lorenzo SICA / Dr. Mie Lincke FUNCH | DENMARK |
40 | Marc ROSWAG / Jasmin KOSTORZ | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
41 | CHUA Zjen Fong / CHONG Evon | MALAYSIA |
42 | Francesco CATTAFE' / Elisa TIBERIO | ITALY |
|
||
44 | Evgeny SVERIDONOV / Angelina BARKOVA | RUSSIA |
45 | Joakim ROSENDAHL / Stine Overgaard ANDERSEN | SWEDEN |
46 | Till AMELN / Victoria SCHAAF | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
47 | CHAN Dr. Hing Wai / TIN Lai Ki | HONG KONG |
48 | Dr. Jeffrey DEN BEKKER / Dr. Larissa SNEEK | NETHERLANDS |
|
||
50 | PARK Sang Duk / MON Boyoung | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
51 | Dusan GRULA / Giada CRAGNOLINI | SLOVAKIA |
52 | SHANG Zhe Hao / XIE Wan Yu | P.R. CHINA |
53 | Christian FREY / Lisa PUMILIA | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
54 | Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
55 | Erhan KUS / Seda ARIGUL | TURKEY |
56 | Markus KAYL / Franziska MENNICKE | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
57 | Denis MAKAROV / Ksenia PROKUSHEVA | RUSSIA |
58 | Dr. Alejandro JIMENEZ GARABAYA / Paula BRAOJOS LOPEZ | SPAIN |
59 | Stanislav SHTEYNBERG / Polina SUKHNEVA | RUSSIA |
60 | Tim PUTS / Peia PRAWIRO-ATMODJO | NETHERLANDS |
61 | Dr. Alexander MIKHAYLOV / Dr. Rocio ACENA HERNANDEZ | SPAIN |
62 | Dr. Nicola LEPRAI / Dr. Martina RESTUCCIA | ITALY |
|
||
64 | Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE | DENMARK |
65 | Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA | JAPAN |
66 | Arthur WEINGARDT / Sandra Jessica DANIEL | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
67 | Jonathan MAIER / Romy KUHLMANN | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
68 | ION Georgian Alin / VASILE Daniela | ROMANIA |
69 | Dr. Silviu TURCAN / Ekaterina PETROVA | MOLDOVA |
70 | Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE | LATVIA |
71 | Sergio COSTA / Ana Rita ALMEIDA | PORTUGAL |
72 | Jan ALBECK / Alice LIGOUIS | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
73 | Egor KONDRATENKO / Evangeline NOERGAARD | DENMARK |
74 | Maxim PAVLOV / Alexandra KUZNETSOVA | RUSSIA |
75 | Dr. Adan FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ / Dr. Mariela ROBLES GALLEGO | SPAIN |
76 | Dr. Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI | KYRGYZSTAN |
77 | SHAO Prof. Huinan / WEI Prof. Ji | P.R. CHINA |
78 | Arturs FREIMANIS / Zaklina SOLA | LATVIA |
|
||
80 | Thilo NAST / Svenja Madelaine RIEPEN | Casino Club Cannstatt |
81 | Leonid TISHKIN / Vanesa MANEVA | BULGARIA |
82 | MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca | ROMANIA |
83 | DAMIAN Eric / BANU Cezara | ROMANIA |
84 | Mikhail DEZHUROV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
85 | Dr. David DIAZ FALCON / Mireia BALADA SANCHEZ | SPAIN |
86 | Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA | IRELAND |
87 | Dr. Alessio CONA / Dr. Silvia BOLOGNESI | ITALY |
88 | Vladimirs VOLOZANINOVS / Paula KUKUTE | LATVIA |
89 | MAHENDREN Sean / PIN Gan | SINGAPORE |
90 | LI Jia Ming / LI Zi Wie | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Nikita PAVLOV / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
92 | Igor LITVINOV / Valeria KABIEVA | RUSSIA |
93 | Dmitry STEPANTSOV / Ksenia SABLINA | RUSSIA |
94 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
95 | Kordian ZAGAJA / Ewa ZYLINSKA | POLAND |
96 | Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra EISEMANN | Casino Club Cannstatt |
97 | Dr. Cristian PONTARELLI / Lisa DALLA POZZA | ITALY |
98 | Andrzej CIBIS / Victoria KLEINFELDER | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
99 | Jason CICARD / Regina KLIAYNFELDER | FRANCE |
|
||
101 | Christoph MUELLER / Isabella STEINBACH | AUSTRIA |
102 | Nuno ANDRADE / Ana Rita PAIVA | PORTUGAL |
103 | Dr. Frank ZEGELS / Laura JOTTAY | NETHERLANDS |
|
||
105 | Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
106 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
107 | Pedro EUGENIO / Carla SILVA | PORTUGAL |
108 | Markus LANG / Martina GESER | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
109 | Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON | PHILIPPINES |
110 | Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
111 | Petter Andreas ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL | NORWAY |
112 | Adrian JAMALY / Vitalina PORSHNYEVA | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
|
||
114 | Dominik VODICKA / Olga VORONINA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
115 | Marvin OCHS / Lydia BRUEL | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
116 | Prof. Kevin SANTANA / Ana Carolina FAUSTINO | PORTUGAL |
117 | Adria MARTOS / Ekaterina PARASCHOU | SPAIN |
118 | Matteo PAPPA / Arianna DEL FRATE | ITALY |
119 | LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting | P.R. CHINA |
120 | Christopher Munch MARIEGAARD / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN | DENMARK |
121 | Dr. Justinas MEJERIS / Neda ANDRIEKUTE | LITHUANIA |
122 | Paul FRLICKA / Ruth SVANDOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
||
124 | Laszlo Konstantin KALMAR / Kastanja RAUHALA | FINLAND |
|
||
126 | Ignat CALASNIC / Olivia GJELFORT | DENMARK |
127 | Dmitri KOROLEV / Ekaterina TSARIK | RUSSIA |
129 | BU Rongcheng / SANG Yutong | P.R. CHINA |
|
||
131 | Bjorn PEMER / Katja LUJAN-ENGELHOLM | SWEDEN |
132 | Denis SEREGIN / Anastasia VAYRADIAN | RUSSIA |
133 | Prof. Pedro VIEIRA / Soraia OLIVEIRA | PORTUGAL |
|
||
135 | Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
136 | Christoph DRES / Jasmin WELSCH | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
138 | Boris PEYSS / Lisa-Marie BAUER | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
139 | Mantas KIRVELIS / Viktorija SEINKER | LITHUANIA |
140 | Michael WALTER / Christina WALTER | AUSTRIA |
141 | Mathieu MARECHAL / Svetlana GUGGENBUEHL | SWITZERLAND |
142 | Merkys MIDVIKAS / Goda SIMAITYTE | LITHUANIA |
143 | Wiseman NDLELA / Mbatha THOBILE | SOUTH AFRICA |
|
||
146 | Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
|
||
|
||
|
||
150 | Vitaly SHCHERBAKOV / Yuliana MENZHINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
151 | Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA | RUSSIA |
171 | Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
|
||
173 | Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA | ITALY |
174 | Denis KORCHAGIN / Anastasia GERASIMENKO | RUSSIA |
175 | Tim BERSHEMINSKI / Maria PRIVALOVA | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
176 | FU Ze Xi / BAI Xue | P.R. CHINA |
177 | WANG Ruo Tong / LIU Bo Yi | P.R. CHINA |
178 | Anders Loebner KOCH / Victoria Ore PETERSEN | DENMARK |
179 | Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Ekaterini KRATIRA | GREECE |
180 | Vincent COSTANZO / Nicole SEE | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
181 | Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
|
||
183 | Federico DEL VESCOVO / Marta BELLONI | ITALY |
|
||
185 | WEN Liu Zhi / NI Li | P.R. CHINA |
186 | Evgeny SMIRNOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN | RUSSIA |
|
||
|
||
|
||
190 | NITOIU Alexandru / SIMEANU Alexandra | ROMANIA |
|
||
192 | SZABADOS Patrik / KERSAK Dora | HUNGARY |
193 | Stefan Malin SOFRONI / Anastasia STAN | MOLDOVA |
194 | XU Zi Ye / ZHANG Nai Yu | P.R. CHINA |
195 | HWANG Yousung / KIM Jisu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
|
||
197 | Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
|
||
199 | DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
200 | Dr. Michael MILLI / Margherita PELLETTIERI | ITALY |
201 | YAN Bangbang / ZHU Jing | P.R. CHINA |
202 | Pietro CELETTI / Laura AMONINI | SWITZERLAND |
203 | Danil UKHIN / Svetlana MINEEVA | RUSSIA |
204 | ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu | P.R. CHINA |
205 | Dr. Nicolo BARBIZI / Julie GRAVERSEN | DENMARK |
206 | Marcos FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ / Ines MINANA ESPARZA | SPAIN |
|
||
208 | Vaclav MASARYK / Klara CHOVANCIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
209 | Lars Erik PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
210 | Giuseppe MEGNA / Elisa TERMINI | ITALY |
211 | Salvatore TERMINI / Federica CILLARI | ITALY |
212 | HAN Ziyang / HU Xue | P.R. CHINA |
213 | TAN Remus / LOW Riane | SINGAPORE |
|
||
|
||
216 | MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu | P.R. CHINA |
|
||
218 | Evgeny PAVLOS / Polina LORAN | RUSSIA |
219 | Peter RUPP / Sabine DECK | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
220 | SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
221 | Razvan DUMITRESCU / Jacqueline JOOS | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
222 | Klemens HOFER / Barbara WESTERMAYER | AUSTRIA |
223 | Hendrik DUBBE / Sarah SMIREK | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
|
||
225 | Roman REDZIUK / Elizaveta BASIUK | UKRAINE |
226 | Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
227 | Benedikt SEIGNER / Sandra SCHÜSSLER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
228 | QU Jia Hui / WU Jia Xi | P.R. CHINA |
229 | Alexey BYKOV / Daria DORMIDONTOVA | RUSSIA |
|
||
231 | WANG Ying / DU Jia Ze | P.R. CHINA |
232 | Alexander HOBBS / Patrycja ZBRZEZNA | SWITZERLAND |
233 | Dr. Oleh SOKYRKA / Deborah RUFINELLI | ITALY |
|
||
235 | Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE | ITALY |
236 | KIM SeongBok / KIM MinJu | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
237 | Dumitru CERNEI / Oona OINAS | FINLAND |
238 | LIN Yuan Biao / ZHAO Han | P.R. CHINA |
239 | Saverio COSTANTE / Laura CAMPANILE | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
|
||
|
||
242 | LIU Nai Ming / WIE Rui | P.R. CHINA |
243 | Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
|
||
245 | Joergen BUSE / Tenna Bloch PETERSEN | DENMARK |
246 | Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Stephanie Dany ZIMMECK | LATVIA |
247 | BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina | ROMANIA |
248 | Dennis LIENERTH / Franziska SCHAAF | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
249 | Matej MADEJA / Lenka SEPELOVA | SLOVAKIA |
|
||
251 | Wojciech POTASZKIN / Karen BYRNE | IRELAND |
252 | Joel MARQUES / Sara LOURENCO | PORTUGAL |
253 | CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan | P.R. CHINA |
|
||
|
||
256 | Ondrej SLISKA / Daniela VALJENTOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
257 | Jesus BLAZQUEZ / Sara SALVADOR | SPAIN |
258 | Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS | SLOVENIA |
259 | Daniel SIEBRECHT / Lisa-Maria MARQUARDT | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
260 | Nikita GUBAYDULLIN / Elena BELOUSOVA | RUSSIA |
261 | LIU Kai Sum Sam / LIU Wan Hin | HONG KONG |
262 | NG Dr. Sum Chun / LAM Prof. Wai Yi | HONG KONG |
|
||
264 | CHEUNG Cheuk Him / HO Hei Man | HONG KONG |
|
||
266 | Viacheslav DOBROV / Yana LVOVA | RUSSIA |
267 | Catalin Andrei MIHU / Maria Isabel Lie RAMELLA | NORWAY |
|
||
269 | Dr. David LOPEZ FERNANDEZ / Dr. Jesica GARCIA PEREZ | SPAIN |
270 | Anton KOZNOV / Svetlana KOZNOVA | RUSSIA |
271 | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO | PHILIPPINES |
|
||
273 | Vladimir TKACHUK / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
|
||
|
||
276 | LUO Yao / ZHANG Xin | P.R. CHINA |
277 | ZENG Si Yuan / WANG Ya Xin | P.R. CHINA |
278 | LUO Shun / CUI Can | P.R. CHINA |
279 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
280 | Dr. Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
281 | Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI | MALTA |
282 | Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeria SHKYRIA | UKRAINE |
|
||
284 | Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK | NORWAY |
285 | Vladimir FEDOROV / Daria KOZLOVA | RUSSIA |
286 | Sergey TERNOVSKIKH / Valeria AFANASIEVA | RUSSIA |
287 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA | JAPAN |
288 | Shinawat LERSON / Krittaporn MANASUTH | THAILAND |
289 | KIM Yun Ho / KU ChaeLim | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
|
||
291 | Fabio LANDOLFI / Angela LANDOLFI | SWITZERLAND |
292 | LI Jia Wen / XU Han | P.R. CHINA |
293 | Jan Phillip DETHLOFF / Elena BRÖCKELMANN | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
|
||
295 | Antonio TARANTINO / Anna GOGLIA | ITALY |
296 | Evgeny YANCHENKO / Vitalina GIGASHVILI | RUSSIA |
297 | BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada | HONG KONG |
298 | Alexander HORN / Valeria JÄGER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
299 | Ruben NOVELLI / Giorgia GHIBAUDO | ITALY |
|
||
301 | Stanislav VARES / Karine LINDHOLM | NORWAY |
302 | Giuseppe CASTRO / Valeria CASTRO | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
303 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA | RUSSIA |
304 | Puttisit PROMNA / Nattanicha ITTISOPHONPISARN | THAILAND |
305 | Adrian BARINAGA FONTENLA / Volha ABRAZHEVICH | BELARUS |
306 | Marius TOPERCZER MURESAN / Claudia KETONEN | FINLAND |
307 | Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA | NORWAY |
308 | Domenico FRANZO / Alexandra MAVLUTOVA | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
309 | Alexandr TARASOV / Anna GERLIAND | RUSSIA |
310 | Roman BESEDIN / Valeriya DOLMOGOMBETOVA | RUSSIA |
311 | Dr. Nahuel CARBALLO / Dr. Carolina RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | SPAIN |
313 | Markus RANTA / Alisa HEINO | FINLAND |
314 | Giuseppe MORSELLO / Dilovan ARSLAN | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
315 | Alessandro CUOCO / Olga KOSAREVA | SWITZERLAND |
316 | Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA | RUSSIA |
317 | Andras JUTTNER / Renata SMIDOVA | AUSTRIA |
318 | Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO | RUSSIA |
319 | Errol WILLIAMSON / Ami WILLIAMSON | DENMARK |
320 | Jakub PERZANOWSKI / Karolina SKOWYRSKA | POLAND |
321 | BEI Lingfeng / ZENG Zhiqi | P.R. CHINA |
322 | Ricardas SINKEVICIUS / Laura AVIZENYTE | LITHUANIA |
323 | Alexandr ROMANOV / Ekaterina PANTELEEVA | RUSSIA |
324 | Goncalo FERREIRA / Patricia GOMES DO CARMO | PORTUGAL |
325 | Fabio POLIDO PINA / Casinia CIOBANU | PORTUGAL |
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.