GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior I Ten Dance
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 11:52
Startlist (85 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA | RUSSIA |
2 | Alessandro NOVIKAU / Anastasija DITTMAR | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
|
||
|
||
5 | Timudzhin BAGAUTDINOV / Daria ARBATSKAYA | RUSSIA |
6 | Ivan NAGORNEV / Anna MISHENKINA | RUSSIA |
7 | Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI | ITALY |
|
||
9 | Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER | ESTONIA |
10 | Valery ZHARKOV / Alexandra SMIRNOVA | RUSSIA |
11 | Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE | LATVIA |
|
||
13 | Egor KOZNOV / Uliana ABROSIMENKOVA | RUSSIA |
14 | Mikhail VINOKUROV / Mayia SPIRINA | RUSSIA |
15 | Artem ZAYCHENKO / Anastasia GVOZDEVA | RUSSIA |
16 | Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU | MOLDOVA |
17 | Vladimir MITROFANOV / Elizaveta NEDOBEY | RUSSIA |
18 | Kazuhiro ISHIGAKI / Anri NAKAMURA | JAPAN |
|
||
20 | Pavel DUBASOV / Polina POPOVA | RUSSIA |
21 | Ivan FILIPCHUK / Evelina GANSKA | UKRAINE |
22 | BATRANU Razvan George / IOVANAS Maria | ROMANIA |
23 | LUPOAIE Cosmin / RADU Maria | ROMANIA |
|
||
25 | Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA | RUSSIA |
26 | Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA | UKRAINE |
27 | Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU | MOLDOVA |
28 | Kuanysh MURZABEKOV / Alua SAYATOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
29 | LORINCZ Marc Andrei / LUNCAN Roxana Carina | ROMANIA |
|
||
|
||
|
||
33 | Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK | RUSSIA |
34 | PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca | ROMANIA |
|
||
36 | Laurin MÄCHTIG / Alissia SCHENK | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
37 | Denis MATRONITSKY / Daria PETUNINA | RUSSIA |
38 | Nikita SOLOVIEV / Daria SIVENKOVA | RUSSIA |
39 | Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Cristina LOPEZ ANDREU | SPAIN |
40 | Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG | JAPAN |
41 | Dzmitry KAZLOUSKI / Zlata KALAMOYETS | BELARUS |
42 | Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
43 | Daniel NEUSTADT / Michelle URICH | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
44 | Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI | ITALY |
45 | Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Khrystyna SHUGUROVA | UKRAINE |
46 | Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA | RUSSIA |
47 | Nazariy SHERSHUN / Olesia BAKAY | UKRAINE |
48 | Artemy TEBAYKIN / Maria BARYKINA | RUSSIA |
|
||
|
||
51 | David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV | Die Residenz Münster |
52 | Lev MALGIN / Anna ONIANOVA | RUSSIA |
53 | Alexey BURDAKIN / Daria SVIRIDENKO | RUSSIA |
54 | Alexandru REBEJA / Felicia LUNGU | MOLDOVA |
55 | Thomas LEONGART / Julia MATHEIS | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
|
||
57 | Mykola RUBIS / Taisiya SHULGA | UKRAINE |
58 | LI Yaoji / LAN Shuyang | P.R. CHINA |
59 | Egor NIKOLAEV / Arina BORTNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
60 | Rytis DZEMYDA / Samanta SKROMOVAITE | LITHUANIA |
61 | Amir KHAGGI / Elizaveta PUZYREVA | RUSSIA |
62 | Mikhail AVDEEV / Margarita MALINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
63 | IONESCU Tudor Andrei / PISTOL Alyssa | ROMANIA |
|
||
65 | Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN | MOLDOVA |
66 | Mykyta SHANTOV / Amina ISMAILOVA | UKRAINE |
67 | Anton Fabius DUBIEL / Angelina GENSRICH | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
68 | Tomas BOLDIS / Natalie SCHINDLEROVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
69 | NITU Marius Eric / STANCIU Ioana Daiana | ROMANIA |
70 | Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Clara ADRIAN | DENMARK |
71 | Timofey DUSHUTIN / Julia PUSTOVALOVA | RUSSIA |
72 | Artem ESAYAN / Tatiana TIUMENTSEVA | RUSSIA |
73 | Ivan RESHETNIKOV / Diana MASLOVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
74 | Umid HAJIYEV / Darya LUKASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
75 | Alexey VASIUTIN / Alena TIURINA | RUSSIA |
76 | Petr KOVAL / Arina KOLOSOVA | RUSSIA |
77 | Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER | ESTONIA |
78 | Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
79 | Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE | LITHUANIA |
80 | Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO | RUSSIA |
|
||
82 | Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN | ESTONIA |
83 | BARANYAI Eric Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia | ROMANIA |
84 | Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU | MOLDOVA |
|
||
|
||
87 | Kirill EFREMENKO / Tatiana OLESHKO | RUSSIA |
88 | Anton SHAGAEV / Elizaveta POPOVA | RUSSIA |
89 | Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA | RUSSIA |
90 | Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA | MOLDOVA |
91 | Yeskendir SAMSALIYEV / Mariya MIROSHNICHENKO | KAZAKHSTAN |
92 | Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK | RUSSIA |
93 | Alari AMELJUSHENKO / Sandra KALLAS | ESTONIA |
94 | Amirlan SERIKKHANULY / Almira TAZHIBAYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
95 | Batyrkhan RAKHMETULLIN / Alina ZHAKENOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
96 | Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE | ESTONIA |
97 | Matthew KRUPA / Kornelia BANASZKIEWICZ | POLAND |
98 | Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA | ESTONIA |
99 | Wladislaw RIEDINGER / Angelina BAR | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
|
||
101 | Bogdan COCIURCA / Victoria STRATULAT | MOLDOVA |
102 | Dmitry RYBIN / Anastasia SOZONOVA | Russian Federation |
103 | BAI Hao Lin / HU Jia | China, People's Republic of |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.