GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Open Senior IV Standard
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 11:52
Startlist (93 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Samuele DI DI LUCENTE / Brunhild DI DI LUCENTE | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
2 | Winston CHOW / Lilly CHOW | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
3 | Ernst KALB / Johanna KALB-RUDOLPH | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
|
||
* 5 | Joachim GÖTZE / Gisela GÖTZE | TSG Bremerhaven |
6 | Dr. Harald BÖTTNER / Diethild HERBOLZHEIMER-BÖTTNER | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
7 | Hans-Jürgen MEYER / Astrid MEYER | TSG Bremerhaven |
8 | Ralf PICK / Helga KRUSE | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. PSV Hannover |
9 | Dr. Marcel ERNÉ / Birgit SUHR-ERNÉ | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
10 | Harrie WILBORTS / Gerda WILBORTS | NETHERLANDS |
11 | Dr. Wolfgang THOMANN / Dr. Roswitha GÜLPERS | TSC Ingelheim |
|
||
13 | Yoshihiro MACHINO / Hatsue MACHINO | JAPAN |
* 14 | Sandro VEGNI / Loretta LULLI | ITALY |
15 | Heinrich SCHMITZ / Monika SCHMITZ | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
16 | Wilfried FIND / Marion FIND | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
17 | Werner EGGER / Brigitte EGGER | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
18 | Karl-Ludwig GLÖCKNER / Heidemarie GLÖCKNER | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
19 | Hans-Joachim KRIEGEL / Renate KRIEGEL | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
20 | Peter NYDEGGER / Marlise REICHEN | SWITZERLAND |
|
||
* 22 | Bram STELLING / Ans STELLING | NETHERLANDS |
23 | Detlef JOPP / Irene JOPP | Saltatio Bergheim |
24 | Ulrich BORNHAUSER / Mona BORNHAUSER | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
|
||
26 | Viktor HÖSCHELE / Anny-Edith HÖSCHELE | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
27 | Stefan KREN / Angelika KREN | TSC Rondo im TSV Haar |
|
||
|
||
* 30 | Dr. Hans-Wolfgang SCHEUER / Angelika SCHEUER | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
31 | Herbert BAUER / Sylvilyn BAUER | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
32 | Erhard LIPPERT / Ingrid LIPPERT | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
33 | Carmine BOVIO / Rosa CUTTONE | ITALY |
34 | Wolfgang FRIEDRICH / Gisela FRIEDRICH | tanzclub 75 lindau |
35 | Hans VAN DE ZANDE / Corrie VAN DE ZANDE | NETHERLANDS |
36 | Jan PINCSEK / Edith CARDER-PINCSEK | AUSTRIA |
37 | Nobuo HAYASHI / Tamiko HAYASHI | JAPAN |
38 | Dr. Wilhelm TISCHER / Pauline TISCHER | TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
* 39 | Jaap WILLEMSTEIN / Marianne WILLEMSTEIN | NETHERLANDS |
40 | Guido BERGER / Edith BERGER | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
41 | Francis KLAUTH / Sylvie KLAUTH | TSC Achern |
42 | Gerhard SALZGEBER / Ingrid SALZGEBER | AUSTRIA |
43 | Heribert HINZKE / Astrid HINZKE | TC Royal Oberhausen |
44 | Atsumasa YOSHIDA / Teruko YOSHIDA | JAPAN |
45 | Wolfgang FISCHER / Leonore von VON SELZAM-FISCHER | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
46 | Dr. Olavi PAANANEN / Tarja PAANANEN | FINLAND |
* 47 | Dr. Giovanni BOCCU / Federica GUALINA | ITALY |
48 | Giovanni BERTOLI / Maria Giovanna GOZZINI | ITALY |
49 | Giancarlo TINCA / Vilmara CANNONI | ITALY |
50 | Dr. Alberto MANCINI / Patrizia LONGO | ITALY |
51 | Alexander THRUN / Christa THRUN | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
52 | Hermann WEIFFENBACH / Sonnhild WEIFFENBACH | Askania - TSC Berlin |
53 | Doka MITIC / Gordana MITIC | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
54 | Josef BEHR / Rosemarie BEHR | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
55 | Manfred KELLER / Renate KELLER | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
* 56 | Prof. Saverio DE NICHILO / Concetta MONDARINI | ITALY |
57 | Franz WELZEL / Hannelore WELZEL | Tanz-Club Schwarz-Gold Bad Gandersheim |
58 | Günter GÖHRL / Helga GÖHRL | TTA d. TSG Lilienthalstadt- Anklam |
59 | Raffaele BARDELLA / Paola PICCINI | ITALY |
60 | Hajime MARUYAMA / Yumiko MARUYAMA | JAPAN |
61 | Hans-Georg STRUNK / Barbara STRUNK | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
62 | Hatsuo ICHINOSE / Mitsuko ICHINOSE | JAPAN |
63 | Manfred HOLST / Edith HOLST | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
* 64 | Prof. Giuseppe IANNAZZI / Silvana UZZOLI | ITALY |
|
||
66 | Franco BURATO / Adele Melania BERTU' | ITALY |
67 | Rainer BENGSCH / Rosemarie BENGSCH | TSK Sankt Augustin |
68 | Bohumil CECH / Pavla CECHOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
69 | Cor RONDA / Sophie RONDA | NETHERLANDS |
70 | Heinz-Georg SCHÄFER / Ingeborg SCHÄFER | Askania - TSC Berlin |
71 | Gerhard WEITZEL / Brigitte WEITZEL | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
* 73 | Angelo BRUSCA / Enrica ALDE' | ITALY |
74 | Jean-Yves DERYCKE / Maryse DERYCKE | FRANCE |
|
||
76 | Frank HEUTGER / Karin HEUTGER | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
77 | Jean-Marc STALTER / Marie-France STALTER | FRANCE |
78 | Henning FROEDE / Angelika FROEDE | Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
79 | Jürgen BEHRENDT / Jutta BEHRENDT | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
80 | Klaus WÖLK / Helga WÖLK | Askania - TSC Berlin |
* 81 | Natale GIULIANI / Maria Giulia MAFFEI | ITALY |
82 | Dr. Vicens ANDREU VIDAL / Rosa Maria SITJAR AROCA | SPAIN |
83 | Heinz LÄNDNER / Ilse LÄNDNER | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
84 | Dr. Jörg HACK / Dr. Elke HACK-UNTERKIRCHER | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
85 | Friedhelm BENDER / Rose-Maria BENDER | Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
86 | Djelloul BOULICHE / Sabine BOULICHE | SWITZERLAND |
87 | Rolf-Dieter WAND / Dorit WAND | Askania - TSC Berlin |
88 | Osamu SAKAI / Junko SAKAI | JAPAN |
* 89 | Luciano CERUTI / Rosa Nuccia CAPPELLO | ITALY |
90 | Hans-Hermann RINKE / Ursula RINKE | TSC Gifhorn |
91 | Karl KALTENBRUNNER / Brunhilde KALTENBRUNNER | TSC Savoy München |
92 | Hans KERNLER / Inge KERNLER | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
93 | Jean-Pierre PAILLY / Marlies BLONDEL | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
94 | Lupo-Detlef WOLFF / Rebecca WOLFF | TTC München |
95 | Heinrich DUNKER / Claudia DUNKER | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 |
96 | Raimo KEKOLA / Soile MAUNUKSELA | FINLAND |
97 | Toni BASCHUNG / Marietta BASCHUNG | SWITZERLAND |
* |
||
99 | Rudolf PEKEL / Gudrun PEKEL | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
100 | Dr. Erry-Peter ABBINK / Dr. Josepha Josephina ABBINK | NETHERLANDS |
101 | Gerhard WITTER / Helga WITTER | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
102 | Alain FAUQUEUX / Anne-Marie FAUQUEUX | FRANCE |
|
||
|
||
105 | Bartolomeo OLCESE / Letizia LA FORESTA | ITALY |
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.