GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Youth Ten Dance
Last updated: 14.08.2015, 11:52
Startlist (111 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Dmitry EROFEEV / Ekaterina VYALSHINA | MOLDOVA |
2 | WEN Liu Zhi / NI Li | P.R. CHINA |
3 | Semen KHRZHANOVSKIY / Vitalina BUNINA | RUSSIA |
4 | Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI | JAPAN |
5 | Jakub ZIELEZINSKI / Goczal KLAUDIA | POLAND |
* 6 | MUNTEANU Alexandru / BEZUSENCO Anne Gabriela | ROMANIA |
7 | Artem KOLESNIKOV / Maria SEDIN | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
8 | Marius ILCIUKAS / Veronika SAMUOLYTE | LITHUANIA |
9 | Eugen MIU / Sandra Overballe PEDERSEN | DENMARK |
10 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA | RUSSIA |
11 | SHANG Runze / ZHANG Jiarui | P.R. CHINA |
12 | Dima KUSNIR / Victoria PINZARI | MOLDOVA |
13 | Sviatoslav ANCHUKOV / Diana MARKOVA | RUSSIA |
14 | Yahor KOVAL / Palina ZUBARYK | BELARUS |
15 | Ole Thomas HANSEN / Julie Gudim BJERKAAS | NORWAY |
* 16 | Vincenzo CHIANESE / Francesca Pia PALMIERI | ITALY |
17 | Arnoldas KARVELIS / Ugne DAMANSKYTE | LITHUANIA |
18 | Raman MARTSENIUK / Anhelina CHABANIAN | BELARUS |
19 | MATEI Denis Gabriel / IOVANAS Iana | ROMANIA |
20 | Slavomir NALEPKA / Michaela KRISANDOVA | SLOVAKIA |
21 | Gleb BANNIKOV / Maria SMIRNOVA | RUSSIA |
22 | Igor GOGICHAEV / Anna ANUFRIEVA | RUSSIA |
23 | Roman HAVRIC / Veronica ERMURACHI | MOLDOVA |
24 | AN Zhong Lin / ZHOU Wei Yi | P.R. CHINA |
* 25 | Karol Michal TOMECKI / Austeja BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
26 | Kento EBIHARA / Luna TAKAGI | JAPAN |
|
||
28 | Ivan KUNINETS / Elina SOGOYAN | RUSSIA |
29 | Yaroslav BROVARSKYI / Elizaveta UMRIKHINA | UKRAINE |
30 | XIE Zi Ang / XU Miao Er | P.R. CHINA |
31 | SACELEANU George Alexandru / NUSZBAUM Maria Alexandra | ROMANIA |
32 | Einoras DEGUTIS / Areta SESKAITE | LITHUANIA |
33 | Domantas STANIONIS / Ieva BIRIETA | LITHUANIA |
34 | CSORBA Mate / HADDAD Sabrina | HUNGARY |
* 35 | Alexandr RYABTSEV / Maria OBLAKOVA | RUSSIA |
|
||
37 | Artem GORIUNOV / Maria POPOVA | RUSSIA |
38 | Denis KORCHAGIN / Anastasia GERASIMENKO | RUSSIA |
39 | Lucas Samuel LOPEZ PLA / Mar ALBELDA | SPAIN |
40 | Daniel KHARUN / Ekaterina KONASHENKO | RUSSIA |
41 | Ilya SHAMOV / Alla KNIAZEVA | RUSSIA |
42 | Maxim YAKIMOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA | Russian Federation |
43 | Vladislav VASILIEV / Anna TABAKOVA | RUSSIA |
44 | Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU | MOLDOVA |
* 45 | Jan JANZEN / Victoria LITVINOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
|
||
47 | Ilya YAROSHKO / Alexandra VASILENKO | RUSSIA |
48 | Nikolay KOGUT / Alisa KIRILLOVA | RUSSIA |
49 | Artem TIKHONRAVOV / Sofia BOBYKINA | RUSSIA |
50 | Robin Alexander VESKUS / Anita SYCHUGOVA | ESTONIA |
51 | Denis GUDOVSKY / Megija Dana MORITE | LATVIA |
52 | Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO | MOLDOVA |
53 | Anton MIRIASOV / Margarita GORDEEVA | RUSSIA |
54 | SERACIN Darius Razvan / RACOVITAN Nicole Denise | ROMANIA |
* 55 | Victor BYCHKOV / Alina ATAMANCHUK | RUSSIA |
56 | Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA | BELARUS |
57 | Marin BRAGHIS / Valeria TOPALO | MOLDOVA |
58 | Viacheslav SAMOKHIN / Polina TELESHOVA | RUSSIA |
59 | HINCU Andrei Alin / VASILENIUC Alina Crina | ROMANIA |
60 | Shota SUZUKI / Maimu MORITA | JAPAN |
61 | Martin RAKITA / Valeria OVCHARENKO | ESTONIA |
62 | Jure BERGANT / Ana MESEC | SLOVENIA |
63 | Yu HIBINO / Honami MIKI | JAPAN |
* 64 | Andrea ROCCATTI / Flaminia IANNONE | ITALY |
65 | ZHANG Han / ZHUANG Qing Qing | P.R. CHINA |
66 | Yahor BOLDYSH / Polina MINEEVA | BELARUS |
67 | Grigory TERESHCHENKO / Alina MELKOZEROVA | RUSSIA |
68 | TUDOSE Andrei / MANDACHE Bianca Alexandra | ROMANIA |
69 | Vladislav STEPANOV / Victoria PAK | RUSSIA |
70 | Oleg SMOLIN / Ekaterina BAYRAKOVA | RUSSIA |
71 | Igor MIKHAYLOVSKY / Ekaterina LOGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
72 | Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC | MOLDOVA |
73 | Ilia ROTAR / Raluca DONTU | MOLDOVA |
* 74 | Mateusz BRZOZOWSKI / Justyna MOZDZONEK | POLAND |
75 | Nikita OLINICHENKO / Elizaveta PUSTORNAKOVA | RUSSIA |
76 | Matas KLUPSAS / Livija ADOMAITYTE | LITHUANIA |
77 | HO Ming Cheong / LAM Kit Ying | Hong Kong |
78 | Vladimir SHISHOV / Kristina PICHSHUGINA | KAZAKHSTAN |
79 | CARLESCU Alexandru / DIDEA Ioana | ROMANIA |
80 | Sota FUJII / Ami YOSHIKAWA | JAPAN |
81 | Danila TELPUKHOVSKY / Olivia POPEK | POLAND |
82 | Baurzhan BEKEN / Raziya SALIMOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
83 | Alexandr TUFAR / Olga MORARU | MOLDOVA |
* 84 | Alexander KURIGANOV / Maria Louise HOUGESEN | DENMARK |
85 | Ato WATANABE / Mai ISHIGAKI | JAPAN |
86 | Dmytro MUDRUK / Yuliia KRACHUN | UKRAINE |
87 | Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO | MOLDOVA |
88 | Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Anastasia GRUNZU | MOLDOVA |
89 | Nikita SAMUYLOV / Anastasia KUZNETSOVA | RUSSIA |
90 | Justas SKARA / Vaida Marija SIAULYTYTE | LITHUANIA |
91 | Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK | UKRAINE |
92 | Ilya ANTIPOV / Didar ATMAJA | KAZAKHSTAN |
* 93 | Mikael TATARKIN / Nicole WIRT | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
94 | REN Zhi Peng / QU Yi | P.R. CHINA |
95 | Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA | UKRAINE |
96 | Danila MAZUR / Anastasia POLONSKAYA | RUSSIA |
97 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
98 | Alexey SERZHANTOV / Sofia VILKOVA | RUSSIA |
99 | BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina | ROMANIA |
100 | Nikita GOLOVANOV / Daria DEMCHENKO | RUSSIA |
101 | LIU Wenbo / XUE Hui | P.R. CHINA |
102 | Egor STARCHENKO / Daria RODINA | RUSSIA |
* 103 | Dmitry KULEBAKIN / Maria CHERNYKH | RUSSIA |
104 | Egor SHUMKOV / Anastasia GALEVA | RUSSIA |
105 | German ZERNOV / Anna SERGEENKO | RUSSIA |
106 | NEAGU Sorin Andrei / ELEK Reka | HUNGARY |
107 | Staale BETHUELSEN / Ida INGEBRIGTSEN | NORWAY |
108 | Aleksei CHEBAKOV / Dayana KAIROVA | KYRGYZSTAN |
109 | Iliyas KAKIM / Adel KEREYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
110 | Nariman ASHENOV / Aruzhan ALDASHEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
111 | Vladislavs PECENS / Aliaksandra BAHUSHEVICH | LATVIA |
112 | Dominik JANCHIS / Monika JURGILEVICH | LITHUANIA |
113 | Takuto TAZAWA / Natsumi TOKUNO | JAPAN |
114 | Vladislavas VOLKOVAS / Kamile POSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.