GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Juveniles I Standard

Adjudicators
AB: 
AC: 
AD: 
AE: 
AF: 
AG: 
AI: 
AJ: 
AK: 
AL: 
DH: 
Alenka Bohak - SLOVENIA 
Yao Che - PR CHINA 
Anna De Grande - ENGLAND 
Monique De Maesschalck - BELGIUM 
Florencio Garcia Lopez - TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Sergey Milicija - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Alexey Silde - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Erich Stäldi - SWITZERLAND 
Giuseppe Magnelli - ITALY 

Ranking report
Pl. Couple
Country
No. R. Waltz Tango V. Waltz Quickstep Tot.
1. Padurariu, Stefan Alexandru / Herman, Anastasia
ROMANIA
10 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
10
11
11
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1,0
10
11
 
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
10
11
11
4.0
41
44
33
2. Ursoi, Bogdan / Romanenco, Arina
MOLDOVA
19 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
-
x
-
2,0
8
11
9
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
10
11
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
 
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
9
11
11
8.0
36
44
31
3. Tereshin, Maxim / Zelikovskaya, Uliana
RUSSIA
3 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
10
11
10
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
9
11
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
10
10
 
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
10
11
11
13.0
39
43
32
4. Krivins, Richards / Gravere, Eva
LATVIA
9 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
4
9
11
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4,0
8
10
11
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
11
 
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
7
11
11
18.0
27
41
33
5. Vatafu, Alexandru / Ciuca, Dea Floriana
ROMANIA
18 F
3
2
1
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
-
1
x
x
x
5,0
6
11
10
5
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
6
8
9
5
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
6
9
 
3
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
5
11
11
19.0
23
39
30
6. Szabo, Gabriel / Lechintan, Mara
ROMANIA
1 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
-
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6,0
6
8
10
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5,0
5
9
11
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
11
 
6
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
6
11
11
22.0
23
39
32
7. Samochin, Danyil / Kiyko, Polina
UKRAINE
23 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
11
10
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
 
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
10
17
38
30
8.-9. Sanovician, Bogdan / Dragomir, Andra
ROMANIA
8 3
2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
6
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
7
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
 
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
9
10
13
32
26
8.-9. Anisenko, Artem / Shilina, Eva
RUSSIA
14 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
6
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
8
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
10
 
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
7
10
13
31
30
10. Stanislavsky, Rostislav / Pecheritsina, Ksenia
RUSSIA
7 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
9
11
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
7
10
12
30
32
11. Ivash, Ihar / Chasnyk, Maryia
BELARUS
25 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
9
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
8
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
 
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
10
8
31
28
12. Raskatov, Arseny / Yurkova, Margarita
RUSSIA
11 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
10
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
 
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
3
6
5
7
32
24
13. Berbece, Ioan Patrick / Roibu, Alexia Stefania
ROMANIA
5 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
1
6
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
6
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
8
 
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
10
11
5
30
29
14.-15. Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela
MOLDOVA
4 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
 
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
7
21
27
14.-15. Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri
ESTONIA
15 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
7
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
7
 
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
21
23
16. Munteanu, Dorin / Petria, Alexia-Maria
MOLDOVA
21 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
9
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
 
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
10
12
27
17. Surdu, Daniel / Stratan, Nicoleta
MOLDOVA
6 1 x x - x x x x x x x x 10 x - x - x - - x x - - 5   x - - x x - x - - x - 5 20
18. Surucean, Constantin / Sturzinschi, Andreea
MOLDOVA
26 1 - - x - - - x x x x - 5 x x x - - - x x x x x 8   - x - - x - x x - x x 6 19
19. Hamada, Ryusei / Saso, Sakura
JAPAN
12 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 x - - x - x x x - - x 6   x - x x - x - x x x - 7 14
20. Radu, Raul Gabriel / Cercel, Andreea Ana
ROMANIA
13 1 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - x - - 2   - - - - - x - - - - - 1 5
21. Zeinulla, Abay / Nikiforova, Darya
KAZAKHSTAN
16 1 x - - - - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0   - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.