GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF PD Pro Open Master Class I Standard
Adjudicators | |
FA: FB: FC: FD: FE: FF: FG: FH: FI: FJ: FK: |
Juozas Aleksandravicius - LITHUANIA Marek Chojnacki - POLAND Zdenek Fencak - CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA Valeri Ivanov - SPAIN Susanne Radich-Holde - DENMARK Zoltan Sandor - HUNGARY Svetlana Tveryanovich - RUSSIA Catia Vanone - ITALY Peep Vardja - ESTONIA Marcus Weiß - Braunschweig Dance Company |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pl. | Couple Country |
No. | R. | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Slowfox | Quickstep | Tot. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daniele Pardini / Paola Rosi ITALY |
9 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 11 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 11 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 11 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 11 |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 11 |
5.0 55 |
2. | Karol Brull / Viktoria Bolender SLOVAKIA |
4 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
2,0 11 |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2,0 11 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
2,0 11 |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2,0 11 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
6 x |
2,0 11 |
10.0 55 |
3. | Takahiro Akitani / Miho Tahara JAPAN |
6 | F 1 |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
2 x |
6 - |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 8 |
3 x |
6 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 - |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 10 |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
1 x |
6 - |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 9 |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 - |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 9 |
1 x |
6 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 - |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 10 |
15.0 46 |
4. | Heinz-Josef Bickers / Aurelia Bickers TanzSportClub Rödermark |
3 | F 1 |
5 x |
3 x |
6 - |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 10 |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 11 |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 11 |
5 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4,0 10 |
6 - |
3 x |
6 - |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 9 |
20.0 51 |
5. | Sascha Wakup / Ann-Katrin Bechtold Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
1 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5,0 11 |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
4 - |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5,0 10 |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
6,0 11 |
6 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 11 |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5,0 11 |
26.0 54 |
6. | Donato Angelino / Luisa Cosentino ITALY |
12 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
3 x |
6 - |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 8 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 - |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 10 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 - |
6 - |
6 - |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5,0 7 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 9 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
6 - |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 - |
6,0 9 |
29.0 43 |
7. | Tsukasa Kinjo / Rie Kinjo JAPAN |
5 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | 23 |
8. | Günther Nagel / Antje Nagel TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
2 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
9.-10. | Matthias Schoof / Anja Eilers-Schoof TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
9.-10. | Teruyuki Inaishi / Naoko Suzuki JAPAN |
11 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.