GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult A Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jürgen Dres - TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BA: 
BB: 
BC: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
Gioia Cerasoli - ITALY 
Alexey Galchun - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Mircea Gavrila - ROMANIA 
Bo Loft Jensen - DENMARK 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
Zhi Feng Qi - PR CHINA 
Alberto Rodrigues - PORTUGAL 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - Tanzsportclub Dortmund 
Cor van der Stroet - NETHERLAND 
Paul Wilson - AUSTRALIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 663 Medvedovsky, Daniel / Nazarenus, Michelle ISRAEL
2. 699 Ju, Yi / Shen, Xi P.R. CHINA
3. 669 Nam, Gi Yong / Shin, Nara REP. KOREA SOUTH
4. 773 Kozma, Zsolt / Sarig, Edina-Szilvia ROMANIA
5. 754 Franconeri, Davide / Gavarini, Magda ITALY
6. 778 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Grunzu, Anastasia MOLDOVA
7.-9. 611 Wang, Ziming / Liu, Ying P.R. CHINA
7.-9. 687 Ene, Vlad / Gologan, Otilia Stefana ROMANIA
7.-9. 759 Hadjantoni, Marios / Elia, Nikol CYPRUS
10. 720 Xi, Yongjian / Sun, Haojie P.R. CHINA
11. 646 Kulbachynskyy, Lubomir / Samotiy, Zoryana UKRAINE
12. 603 Vasylenko, Mykyta / Bulochnikova, Yelyzaveta UKRAINE
13.-14. 638 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
13.-14. 707 Wang, Ying / Du, Jiaze P.R. CHINA
15.-16. 601 Shao, Huinan / Wei, Ji P.R. CHINA
15.-16. 613 Zheltov, Sergey / Atmaja, Didar KAZAKHSTAN
17.-18. 685 Chen, Junan / Yu, Qiufan P.R. CHINA
17.-18. 753 Makowski, Damian / Karbowniczak, Daria POLAND
19. 627 Wang, Xiaohan / Lv, Xuechun P.R. CHINA
20. 728 Rossi, Andrea / Caciagli, Giulia ITALY
21. 662 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna UKRAINE
22.-23. 649 Cena, EJ Giovanni / Giai Baudissard, Maddalena ITALY
22.-23. 682 Fernandez Fernandez, Marcos / Beneyto, Carla SPAIN
24. 616 Kostenko, Sergey / Arkhangelskaya, Uliana RUSSIA
25. 731 Burrai, Alessandro / Frau, Sabina LUXEMBOURG
26.-27. 659 Zhang, Qiang / HU, Huijuan P.R. CHINA
26.-27. 768 Dicilea, Alex / Schumacher, Raisa Michelle ROMANIA
28.-30. 617 Zhou, Chun / Yang, Shiyu P.R. CHINA
28.-30. 688 Russo, Alessio / De Gennaro, Miriam ITALY
28.-30. 713 Shen, Lv / Zhang, Jing P.R. CHINA
31. 674 Wang, Qingqiang / Zhang, Xiaoxiao P.R. CHINA
32. 632 Kaszas, Richard / Pangea, Foteini HUNGARY
33.-34. 630 Midvikas, Merkys / Simaityte, Goda LITHUANIA
33.-34. 641 Bilozor, Yuriy / Stetsunjak, Andriana UKRAINE
35.-36. 746 Fujii, Sota / Yoshikawa, Ami JAPAN
35.-36. 757 Capuozzo, Enzo / Carusone, Antonietta ITALY
37. 608 Marchi, Luca / Trevisi, Federica ITALY
38.-40. 701 De Spirito, Christian / Chiattone, Ylenia ITALY
38.-40. 709 Stanionis, Domantas / Birieta, Ieva LITHUANIA
38.-40. 735 Tufar, Alexandr / Pascarenco, Andreea BULGARIA
41.-43. 732 Watanabe, Ato / Ishigaki, Mai JAPAN
41.-43. 740 Xu, Ziye / Ji, Xiang P.R. CHINA
41.-43. 744 Shao, Weiyi / Zhang, Naiyu P.R. CHINA
44. 696 Ercoli, Christian / Buttigli, Arianna ITALY
45. 726 Liu, Zihan / Jiang, Nanrong P.R. CHINA
46. 712 Lee, Il Gwon / Kwak, Mi Ri REP. KOREA SOUTH
47. 679 Zhang, Andi / Xu, Shanshan P.R. CHINA
48. 635 Zhang, Zhanhe / Liu, Yiting P.R. CHINA
49. 777 Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Baizhuminova, Marzhan KAZAKHSTAN
50.-53. 612 Ferrero, Damiano / Dan, Eliza ITALY
50.-53. 673 Beken, Baurzhan / Salimova, Raziya KAZAKHSTAN
50.-53. 745 Kim, JongChan / Yun, JiHa REP. KOREA SOUTH
50.-53. 761 Cicchetti, Niccolo' / De Fortuna, Noemi ITALY
54. 654 Song, Yonghao / WU, Xinting P.R. CHINA
55.-58. 637 Burshteyn, Shon / Di Maria, Erica ISRAEL
55.-58. 681 Dogan, Ozgun / Uzunalioglu, Ece TURKEY
55.-58. 727 Keller, Falcon / Helm, Nicola TTC München
55.-58. 756 Salmanovs, Emirs Ali / Punka, Ruta LATVIA
59. 702 Kolos, Bogdan / Popovych, Iuliia UKRAINE
60. 718 Putelis, Liudvikas / Bruzauskaite, Laura LITHUANIA
61. 666 Baranauskas, Tautvydas / Naujanyte, Patricija LITHUANIA
62. 738 Zhou, Sunchen / Wang, Yitong P.R. CHINA
63.-66. 623 HU, Zhipeng / Yin, Qiuyue P.R. CHINA
63.-66. 626 Del vescovo, Federico / Belloni, Marta ITALY
63.-66. 691 Chan, Kwun Lung / Lou, Yang P.R. CHINA
63.-66. 774 Buechel, David / Landolfi, Flavia SWITZERLAND
67.-69. 653 Ginard Gil, Franc / Vara Martorell, Margalida SPAIN
67.-69. 711 Chernej, Valentyn / Bondaryuk, Katerina UKRAINE
67.-69. 780 Shi, Dedong / Yang, Jiale P.R. CHINA
70.-71. 716 Cheung, Cheuk Him / Ho, Hei Man HONG KONG
70.-71. 721 Germanov, Kirill / Chobotova, Alexandra RUSSIA
72.-73. 620 Wan, Man Ho Gordon / Tang, Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
72.-73. 639 Constantin, Elvin / Adochitei, Carina ROMANIA
74. 605 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
75.-76. 743 Volkovas, Vladislavas / Poskaite, Kamile LITHUANIA
75.-76. 770 Golab, Artur / Jureczko, Marta POLAND
77. 684 Polyhe, Mate / Nagy, Evelin HUNGARY
78.-79. 602 Wang, Yaolong / Wang, Yao P.R. CHINA
78.-79. 763 Lupusor, Sandu / Vildeaeva, Diana MOLDOVA
80.-81. 706 Anisko, Andrey / Beluga, Milana RUSSIA
80.-81. 714 Corrodi, Davide / Dalla Vecchia, Cinzia SWITZERLAND
82.-83. 650 Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Gornostay, Nataliya UKRAINE
82.-83. 677 LI, Haowei / Liu, Yumin P.R. CHINA
84. 672 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
85.-87. 715 Zandona', Yago / Maritan, Michelle ITALY
85.-87. 736 Morettini, Giulio / Cruciani, Agnese ITALY
85.-87. 767 Hainaru, Felix Rares / Orha, Andreea Alexandra ROMANIA
88.-91. 643 Massimino, Gioele / Bellini, Giorgia ITALY
88.-91. 644 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi BULGARIA
88.-91. 686 Ion, Georgian Alin / Daniela, Vasile ROMANIA
88.-91. 760 Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE
92.-93. 694 Buovski, Nemanja / Pisarenko, Catherine SWITZERLAND
92.-93. 724 Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
94.-95. 625 Wang, Chen / Hao, Zitong P.R. CHINA
94.-95. 705 Baier, Valentin / Dann, Xenia TTC München
96. 609 Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina SWITZERLAND
97. 676 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
98.-101. 606 Scheibe, Sven / Ruf, Alina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
98.-101. 610 Vernay, Thomas / Galy, Laure FRANCE
98.-101. 750 Lombard, Cameron Kyle / Jacobs, Natasha SOUTH AFRICA
98.-101. 762 Goldmann, Robin / Dörflinger, Daniela Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
102.-103. 642 Tuan Nguyen, Dat / Phan Nguyen Quynh, Huong VIETNAM
102.-103. 751 Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
104.-105. 614 Yao, Yuan / Yang, Jialan P.R. CHINA
104.-105. 634 Wirth, Stephan / Jörns, Celine TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
106.-107. 621 Bauer, Daniel / Faller, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
106.-107. 693 Dobos, Raul Priam / Mos, Larisa Adina ROMANIA
108. 645 Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
109. 739 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina AUSTRIA
110. 734 Bauer, Denis / Kraus, Evelyn Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
111. 615 Tong, Kun / LI, Sijia P.R. CHINA
112. 769 Apsel, Andre Claus / Heinkelein, Selina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
113.-114. 631 Zhu, Pengchen / Chen, Ruofan P.R. CHINA
113.-114. 771 Frye, Christopher / Bäumel, Carolin TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
115.-116. 749 Bube, Boris / Schenk, Lisa Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
115.-116. 776 Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
117.-118. 628 Celetti, Pietro / Amonini, Laura SWITZERLAND
117.-118. 755 Fayzulaev, Elazar / Sommer-Trembo, Carolin TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
119. 636 Apsel, Nicolas / Kastalion, Jenny Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
120. 752 Frey, Christian / Gehlen, Lisa TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
121. 658 Thadakun, Noppharat / Hartmann, Lisa TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
122. 604 Gudmundsson, Snaethor / Olafsdottir, Ester Hulda ICELAND
123. 683 Nickels, Philipp / Güntherschulze, Lynn Club Saltatio Hamburg
124.-125. 680 Ran, Yongyao / Zhang, Chunzi P.R. CHINA
124.-125. 758 Böld, Jakob / Seidel, Nathalie TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
126. 700 Datcu, Alexandru Nicolae / Ion, Elena Cristiana ROMANIA
127.-128. 708 Yao, Eric / Yao, Isabell CHINESE TAIPEI
127.-128. 765 Varzer, Stanislav / Jagiello, Katarzyna Natalia TTC Rot-Gold Köln
129.-132. 618 Riehle, Stefan / Neff, Senta TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
129.-132. 661 Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena AUSTRIA
129.-132. 710 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
129.-132. 764 Herrmann, Sebastian / Klötzl, Stefanie TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
133. 690 Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
134.-136. 629 Juskan, Maiko / Hofmeier, Lena TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
134.-136. 648 Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
134.-136. 742 Likhachev, Leonid / Torban, Olga RUSSIA
137. 772 Berz, Kevin Peter / Kopton, Justina Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
138.-139. 664 Siebrecht, Daniel / Marquardt, Lisa-Maria TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
138.-139. 697 Beuss, Alexander / Rull, Isabella Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
140. 717 Xiong, Xu / Yuan, Chen P.R. CHINA
141. 668 Eisemann, Stefan / Eisemann, Sandra Casino Club Cannstatt
142. 733 Zhou, Lei / Li, Sijie P.R. CHINA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.