GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Harry Körner - Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
Chairman: Wolfgang Eliasch - AUSTRIA
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BA: 
BB: 
BC: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
DN: 
Gioia Cerasoli - ITALY 
Alexey Galchun - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Mircea Gavrila - ROMANIA 
Bo Loft Jensen - DENMARK 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
Zhi Feng Qi - PR CHINA 
Alberto Rodrigues - PORTUGAL 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - Tanzsportclub Dortmund 
Cor van der Stroet - NETHERLAND 
Paul Wilson - AUSTRALIA 
Shana Vodnik - SLOVENIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 79 Segatori, Simone / Sudol, Annette TSC Astoria Stuttgart
2. 190 Sodeika, Evaldas / Zukauskaite, Ieva LITHUANIA
3. 50 Lacitis, Vaidotas / Golodneva, Veronika LITHUANIA
4. 179 Moshenin, Evgeny / Spitsyna, Dana RUSSIA
5. 208 Bitsch, Bjorn / Williamson, Ashli DENMARK
6. 108 Skuratov, Anton / Uehlin, Alena TTC München
7. 125 Abel, Madis / Galkina, Aleksandra ESTONIA
8. 254 Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina AUSTRIA
9. 196 Linis, Edgars / Ancane, Eliza LATVIA
10. 161 Nikitin, Evgeny / Miliutina, Anastasia RUSSIA
11. 225 Kolobov, Dmitri / Busk, Signe DENMARK
12. 96 Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie DENMARK
13. 67 Fainsil, Tomas / Posmetnaya, Violetta LITHUANIA
14. 38 Lusin, Valentin / Lusin, Renata TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
15. 167 Terekhov, Artem / Aseeva, Anna RUSSIA
16. 80 Nikitin, Evgeny / Firsova, Irina RUSSIA
17. 219 Doga, Dumitru / Ertmer, Sarah TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
18. 4 Qiu, Yu Ming / Wei, Li Ying P.R. CHINA
19. 27 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna CYPRUS
20. 248 Mycka, Dariusz / Freiberga, Madara POLAND
21. 85 Carabellese, Simone / Cafagna, Lucia ITALY
22. 10 Bredikhin, Alexey / Demenkova, Daria RUSSIA
23. 265 Ruscito, Daniele / Cartigiano, Nicole ITALY
24. 236 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara CZECH REPUBLIC
25. 102 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia CANADA
26. 90 Novoselov, Anatoliy / Schulz-Novoselov, Tasja Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
27.-28. 44 Cicchitti, Matteo / Brecikova, Simona SLOVAKIA
27.-28. 169 Brzozowski, Mateusz / Mozdzonek, Justyna POLAND
29. 259 Smullen, Sean / Leak, Aimie IRELAND
30.-32. 73 Pleshkov, Dmitry / Kulbeda, Anastasia RUSSIA
30.-32. 245 Kravchenko, Vladlen / Laptiyeva, Marina KAZAKHSTAN
30.-32. 246 Bosco, Alessandro / Nolan, Laura IRELAND
33. 184 Jakas, Vilius / Siriunaite, Gabriele LITHUANIA
34.-36. 119 Alitto, Oreste / Belozerova, Valeria ITALY
34.-36. 170 Rednic, Paul / Lucaciu, Roxana ROMANIA
34.-36. 202 Sveridonov, Evgeny / Barkova, Angelina RUSSIA
37. 76 Szkutnik, Bartlomiej / Brychcy, Agata POLAND
38. 174 Yuan, Shao Yang / Qi, Chongxuan P.R. CHINA
39. 173 Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
40. 237 Ionel, Alexandru / Tinnis, Isabel Braunschweig Dance Company
41.-43. 199 Sirica, Pasquale / Kilin, Dora ROMANIA
41.-43. 213 Samosiuk, Aliaksandr / Tudvaseva, Yana BELARUS
41.-43. 221 Fazullin, Armand / Iwanska, Klaudia POLAND
44. 160 Hiruta, Marius / Galban, Andra Beatrice ROMANIA
45.-46. 97 Gelfond, Grigorij / Bauer, Katarina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
45.-46. 283 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga LITHUANIA
47. 249 Basin, Boris / Shchekina, Elizaveta RUSSIA
48.-49. 104 Ryabtsev, Alexandr / Oblakova, Maria RUSSIA
48.-49. 122 Kuznetsov, Kirill / Kairgaliyeva, Aida KAZAKHSTAN
50. 157 Pugachev, Maxim / Oxas, Kira RUSSIA
51.-52. 252 Baltaragis, Edgaras / Kucinskaite, Indre LITHUANIA
51.-52. 260 Cao, Yuan / Wang, Xi Meng P.R. CHINA
53. 274 Kuznecovs, Vadims / Sauere, Santa LATVIA
54.-56. 34 Hacke, Samuel / Hermanova, Katarina UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
54.-56. 242 Mick, Lubomir / Dindofferova, Adriana SLOVAKIA
54.-56. 270 Granskas, Dominykas / Haidukevich, Ilona LITHUANIA
57.-60. 22 Alberetti, Lorenzo / Dionigi, Martina ITALY
57.-60. 95 Di Melfi, Gianluca / Madsen, Kristine DENMARK
57.-60. 136 Zhang, Zhanhua / Zhang, Ruonan P.R. CHINA
57.-60. 156 Ovchinnikov, Alexandr / Dudek, Ewa POLAND
61. 185 Krauter, Moritz / Weingärtner, Madeline 1. TC Ludwigsburg
62. 263 Batyrev, Yury / Demchenko, Daria RUSSIA
63.-67. 114 Jiang, Jiying / Zhao, Yuye P.R. CHINA
63.-67. 123 Bires, Laurentiu Andrei / Lindholm, Karine NORWAY
63.-67. 134 Szabo, Viktor / Vujic, Vanja CROATIA
63.-67. 203 Kopaev, Pavel / Chubrakova, Julia RUSSIA
63.-67. 280 Paszewski, Piotr / Mozdyniewicz, Marta POLAND
68.-71. 177 Drha, Michal / Zamecnikova, Klara CZECH REPUBLIC
68.-71. 234 Stepantsov, Dmitry / Sablina, Ksenia RUSSIA
68.-71. 264 Romaniuk, Egor / Moroz, Ksenia RUSSIA
68.-71. 269 Ianosi, Bogdan / Pavelic, Stefanie TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
72.-73. 91 Castellani, Gabriele / Zaitceva, Iana ITALY
72.-73. 164 Mo, Ran / Zhou, Jie P.R. CHINA
74.-75. 42 Guo, Zhenyu / Liu, Zhiyun P.R. CHINA
74.-75. 183 Radu, Daniel / Weber, Anne Braunschweiger TSC
76.-79. 168 Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana LATVIA
76.-79. 205 Zakharenko, Pavel / Makarova, Dana RUSSIA
76.-79. 228 Moiseev, Stanislav / Moiseeva, Maria RUSSIA
76.-79. 267 Zhang, Zhibo / Li, Jiayue P.R. CHINA
80. 266 Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
81.-82. 155 Nagorski, Maciej / Fron, Magdalena POLAND
81.-82. 276 Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita RUSSIA
83.-85. 8 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros ICELAND
83.-85. 81 Shinelev, Alexandr / Kornilova, Karina RUSSIA
83.-85. 273 Stöckl, Dominik / Belz, Katharina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
86.-88. 110 Gueudry, Jean-Francois / Yarullina, Ilmira FRANCE
86.-88. 163 Yasinsky, Oleg / Esayan, Sofia ARMENIA
86.-88. 227 Kovalev, Andrey / Samuolyte, Veronika LITHUANIA
89.-91. 84 Wang, Fengyi / Zou, Xiaomin P.R. CHINA
89.-91. 243 Stalder, Mark / Dreier, Yulia SWITZERLAND
89.-91. 271 Martinez Hernandez, David / Jagelovica, Anastasia SPAIN
92. 197 Kuriganov, Alexander / Hougesen, Maria Louise DENMARK
93.-94. 16 Ternovskikh, Sergey / Afanasieva, Valeria RUSSIA
93.-94. 195 Pecoraro, Ciccio / van Jole, Jasmijn NETHERLANDS
95.-96. 222 Cassai, Gabriele / Sofia, Galoppi ITALY
95.-96. 261 Hyza, Miroslav / Feglova, Dominika CZECH REPUBLIC
97. 217 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta UKRAINE
98.-101. 28 Kubota, Yumiya / Sermyagina, Victoria JAPAN
98.-101. 129 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela CZECH REPUBLIC
98.-101. 188 Goncharov, Nikita / Muschalik, Alina Siranya TSA im VfL Pinneberg
98.-101. 193 Fodor, Norbert Csanad / Vaszi, Reka HUNGARY
102. 211 Tomaka, Radoslaw / Marszalek, Ida POLAND
103.-105. 207 Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina POLAND
103.-105. 215 Karpov, Denis / Mikheeva, Anastasia RUSSIA
103.-105. 240 Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 1. TC Ludwigsburg
106.-107. 100 Kogsboll, Hans Christian / Larsen, Charlotte Winding DENMARK
106.-107. 117 Pettersen, Jonas Alexander / Spilling, Helene NORWAY
108.-109. 9 Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria RUSSIA
108.-109. 204 Strelkov, Pavel / Diagileva, Anastasia RUSSIA
110.-112. 5 Albigese, Michele / Isaincu, Anelise Christiana ITALY
110.-112. 126 Barden, Brodie / Skrgic- de Fonseka, Lana AUSTRALIA
110.-112. 220 Serra, Alessandro / Barra, Laura ITALY
113.-114. 189 Trishkin, Nikita / Trusova, Anna RUSSIA
113.-114. 253 Liu, Xiao / Li, Can P.R. CHINA
115. 151 Pavlov, Alexander / Udesen, Mie DENMARK
116. 239 Serzhantov, Alexey / Denisova, Diana RUSSIA
117. 103 Politsimako, Igor / Byvaltseva, Anastasia RUSSIA
118. 71 Song, Zhi Jun / Hu, Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
119.-123. 11 Smolin, Oleg / Bayrakova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
119.-123. 25 Olmo Cerro, Adrian / Olina, Yana SPAIN
119.-123. 130 Spano, Mirko / Romano, Pamela ITALY
119.-123. 180 Cotos, Mihai / Smidt, Emma DENMARK
119.-123. 191 Albrizio, Antonio / Albrizio, Rita ITALY
124.-125. 124 Foged, Linus Holm / Mißfeldt, Alina Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
124.-125. 235 Parushev, Trifon / Giretti, Chiara BULGARIA
126. 63 Sun, Aoxiang / Wang, Zhenyi P.R. CHINA
127. 112 Liu, Jia Xi / Han, Feier P.R. CHINA
128.-131. 64 Wu, Wanqi / Liu, Sibeiyu P.R. CHINA
128.-131. 65 Geng, Weihao / Wu, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
128.-131. 121 Hachiya, Kazuki / Minakawa, Madoka JAPAN
128.-131. 182 Domorad, Vit / Tejcova, Simona CZECH REPUBLIC
132. 18 Yefremchenkov, Andrii / Stegnin, Dascha TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
133.-134. 26 Lareu, Fernando / Palagashvili, Nicole UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
133.-134. 66 YU, Wuxin / Wang, Manni P.R. CHINA
135. 40 Wang, Xiao / Wang, Yixin P.R. CHINA
136.-139. 1 Liu, Kai Sum Sam / Liu, Wan Hin HONG KONG
136.-139. 70 Sun, Zhenghao / Luo, Yawen P.R. CHINA
136.-139. 86 Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
136.-139. 172 Paffile, Mattia Luca / Rose, Carmen ITALY
140.-143. 12 Ondracek, Robin / Skorkovska, Marketa CZECH REPUBLIC
140.-143. 61 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca ROMANIA
140.-143. 94 Enriquez, German / Publico, Ma Danella Renee PHILIPPINES
140.-143. 115 Schoonus, Jody / de Haan, Kim NETHERLANDS
144. 251 Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin Askania - TSC Berlin
145.-147. 20 Wenzler, Andreas / Lieb, Verena TTC München
145.-147. 78 Kapp, Artur / Hendrikson, Helen ESTONIA
145.-147. 281 Lin, Justin / Dubinsky, Alexandra UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
148.-149. 72 Agovino, Enrico / Mirabella, Pasqualina ITALY
148.-149. 99 Lee, GyuHo / Nuri, NA REP. KOREA SOUTH
150. 48 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
151. 223 Shmyrov, Sergii / Voronaia, Kateryna UKRAINE
152. 120 Kedra, Kamil / Fron, Aleksandra POLAND
153. 49 Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
154. 210 Taddei, Pio / Fanini, Ilaria ITALY
155.-157. 24 Fedorov, Vladimir / Kozlova, Daria RUSSIA
155.-157. 69 Batrakov, Egor / Kalanzhy, Victoria RUSSIA
155.-157. 111 Pedersen, Jesper Rechendorff / Campe, Kay-Yvonne DENMARK
158. 82 Rudolph, Fabian / Harms, Anette TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
159. 101 Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
160.-161. 92 Parente, Gaetano / Parente, Simonetta ITALY
160.-161. 107 Nesteriuk, Jascha / Brinkmann, Dorothee Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
162.-163. 7 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
162.-163. 255 Boldysh, Yahor / Mineeva, Polina BELARUS
164.-165. 60 Ling, Jianan / Zeng, Ruonan P.R. CHINA
164.-165. 201 Pirola, Patrizio / Wichers, Nienke NETHERLANDS
166. 250 Grula, Dusan / Cragnolini, Giada SLOVAKIA
167.-168. 194 Fenster, Dominik / Scibor, Kristina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
167.-168. 209 Stejzel, Christian / Schneider, Natalie Bielefelder TC Metropol
169.-172. 106 Strelnieks, Janis / Grinvalde, Eliza LATVIA
169.-172. 128 BI, Zhenglin / Zhang, Chu P.R. CHINA
169.-172. 152 Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
169.-172. 181 Kojima, Minato / Morita, Megumi JAPAN
173. 53 Corrodi, Davide / Dalla Vecchia, Cinzia SWITZERLAND
174. 68 Severi, Edoardo / Diotallevi, Valentina ITALY
175. 17 Costa, Sergio / Almeida, Ana Rita PORTUGAL
176.-177. 158 Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
176.-177. 165 Habraken, Martijn / Vreman, Danielle Marion NETHERLANDS
178.-180. 131 Janak, Matej / Kratka, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
178.-180. 135 QI, Zidi / Yuan, Yuxin P.R. CHINA
178.-180. 232 Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
181. 3 Wan, Man Ho Gordon / Tang, Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
182.-184. 116 Mutsaerts, Joep / Buhala, Sulekha SWITZERLAND
182.-184. 127 Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
182.-184. 187 Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena Rot-Gold Berlin
185.-188. 45 Reus, Daniel / van Leuveren, Angela NETHERLANDS
185.-188. 52 Popescu, Alexandru Stefanut / Petrache, Alexandra Bianca ROMANIA
185.-188. 162 Patas, Markus / Seidenberg, Reenste Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
185.-188. 186 Shtelman, Daniel / Sillemann, Majbritt Pagh ISRAEL
189.-190. 54 Vieveen, Ralf / Dalemans, Chantal NETHERLANDS
189.-190. 226 Kozlov, Igor / Artiushina, Ekaterina BELARUS
191. 216 Strauß, Calvin / Pints, Darleen Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
192.-194. 29 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
192.-194. 51 Orlando, Pietro / Panza, Alessia ITALY
192.-194. 88 Schulnies, Frank / Döring, Katja 1. TSC Dessau 1961
195. 36 Wolthof, Timo / Leijten, Kim NETHERLANDS
196.-197. 75 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia TSC Excelsior Dresden
196.-197. 262 Oto, Nikola / Lepoglavec, Katarina CROATIA
198. 93 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
199. 87 Halfwerk, Frank / Lokhoff, Cecillia NETHERLANDS
200. 132 Müller, Felix / Minarikova, Julia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
201.-204. 30 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
201.-204. 59 Datcu, Alexandru Nicolae / Ion, Elena Cristiana ROMANIA
201.-204. 218 Tufetulovs, Ruslans / Soha, Roksolana LATVIA
201.-204. 233 Hurrelbrink, Jason / Heerink, Maureen NETHERLANDS
205.-206. 46 Tuan Nguyen, Dat / Phan Nguyen Quynh, Huong VIETNAM
205.-206. 159 Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
207.-208. 83 Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
207.-208. 166 Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena AUSTRIA
209.-211. 39 Zellerhoff, Dr. Michael / Zechmann, Andrea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
209.-211. 89 Ueberreiter, Friedrich / Tomkow, Nikola Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
209.-211. 282 Dartois, Antoine / Nicula, Consuela BELGIUM
212. 192 Bakker, Daan / Weinzierl, Aukje NETHERLANDS
213.-216. 47 Vechkasov, Oleg / Samodanova, Irina RUSSIA
213.-216. 109 Vermeer, Jasper / Schooneveld, Ilona NETHERLANDS
213.-216. 171 Patas, Alexander / Schneider, Ines Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
213.-216. 272 Koglin, David / Götz, Stephanie Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
217.-223. 31 Bologni, Matteo / Chiasserini, Daniela ITALY
217.-223. 77 Peppas, Evangelos / Savva, Paraskevi GREECE
217.-223. 118 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
217.-223. 206 Kollar, Christopher / Bunzendahl, Dr. Sina TSC Astoria Stuttgart
217.-223. 229 Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska TTC München
217.-223. 230 Töpfer, Stefan / Hoffmann, Lisa Marie TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
217.-223. 238 Thutewohl, Dominic / Bánki, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
224.-225. 13 Yao, Eric / Yao, Isabell CHINESE TAIPEI
224.-225. 74 Fiktorie, Erik / Smits, Desiree NETHERLANDS
226.-227. 55 Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
226.-227. 268 Exner, Benjamin / Exner, Valeska TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.