GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jürgen Dres - TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
EA: 
EB: 
EC: 
ED: 
EE: 
EF: 
EG: 
EH: 
EI: 
EJ: 
EK: 
Roberto Albanese - Grün-Gold-Club Bremen 
Simone Cane - ITALY 
Felix Castillo - BELGIUM 
Ilya Danilov - RUSSIA 
Valentin Illes - ROMANIA 
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - SLOVENIA 
Karina Rubio - SPAIN 
Peter Stokkebroe - DENMARK 
Andrey Todorov - BULGARIA 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Duarte Vieira - PORTUGAL 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 722 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga LITHUANIA
2. 665 Sirocchi, Marco / Gargano, Martina ITALY
3. 676 Lippi, Alessandro / Aksenchyk, Sofiya ITALY
4. 661 Bevilacqua, Francesco / Francini, Francesca ITALY
5. 693 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
6. 659 Song, Zhi Jun / Hu, Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
7. 696 Geng, Weihao / Wu, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
8. 687 Zhang, Han / Zhuang, Qingqing P.R. CHINA
9. 691 Zara, Iaroslav / Gumeniuc, Valeria MOLDOVA
10. 669 Liu, Jia Xi / Han, Feier P.R. CHINA
11. 638 Wang, Fengyi / Zou, Xiaomin P.R. CHINA
12. 709 Sugawara, Kazuki / Collavizza, Laura JAPAN
13. 632 Janonis, Tomas / Vlasa, Santa LITHUANIA
14. 717 Ozerkin, Vladimir / Kreslova, Veronika LATVIA
15. 607 Tufar, Alexandr / Pascarenco, Andreea BULGARIA
16.-17. 615 Ding, Yuan / Guo, Jingxuan P.R. CHINA
16.-17. 712 Liu, Wenbo / Xue, Hui P.R. CHINA
18. 641 Constantin, Elvin / Adochitei, Carina ROMANIA
19.-20. 622 YU, Wuxin / Wang, Manni P.R. CHINA
19.-20. 647 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu P.R. CHINA
21. 720 Dicilea, Alex / Schumacher, Raisa Michelle ROMANIA
22. 707 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca ROMANIA
23. 651 Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria UKRAINE
24. 617 Jin, Dezhao / Zhang, Danqing P.R. CHINA
25. 627 Wu, Wanqi / Liu, Sibeiyu P.R. CHINA
26. 672 Guo, Zhenyu / Liu, Zhiyun P.R. CHINA
27. 604 Sun, Aoxiang / Wang, Zhenyi P.R. CHINA
28. 679 Kurzemnieks, Kristians Martins / Budkevica, Dina LATVIA
29.-30. 611 Pujats, Dins / Ergle, Katrina LATVIA
29.-30. 684 Corrodi, Davide / Dalla Vecchia, Cinzia SWITZERLAND
31.-32. 603 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra HUNGARY
31.-32. 708 Anisko, Andrey / Beluga, Milana RUSSIA
33.-35. 635 Kielaitis, Adomas / Bruzgaite, Ugne LITHUANIA
33.-35. 680 Kapp, Artur / Hendrikson, Helen ESTONIA
33.-35. 699 FU, OU / Zhang, Jingxin P.R. CHINA
36. 616 Enriquez, German / Publico, Ma Danella Renee PHILIPPINES
37. 705 Wang, Xiao / Wang, Yixin P.R. CHINA
38.-39. 630 Wang, Jiming / DU, Wenli P.R. CHINA
38.-39. 634 XU, Lei / QI, Yue P.R. CHINA
40. 639 Fang, Congyu / Zhou, Weiyi P.R. CHINA
41.-42. 700 KIM, HWAN KUK / Kim, SeA REP. KOREA SOUTH
41.-42. 726 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
43. 685 Licciardello, Alfio / Chelini, Laura ITALY
44. 652 Sun, Zhenghao / Luo, Yawen P.R. CHINA
45.-46. 662 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta HUNGARY
45.-46. 725 Shmyrov, Sergii / Voronaia, Kateryna UKRAINE
47. 646 Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
48. 631 Choe, Seung / Mun, Daye REP. KOREA SOUTH
49. 625 Ginard Gil, Franc / Vara Martorell, Margalida SPAIN
50.-51. 667 Parente, Gaetano / Parente, Simonetta ITALY
50.-51. 711 Batrakov, Egor / Kalanzhy, Victoria RUSSIA
52. 688 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
53. 637 Del Vigna, Alessio / Pellegrini, Sonia ITALY
54.-56. 629 Datcu, Alexandru Nicolae / Ion, Elena Cristiana ROMANIA
54.-56. 683 Ling, Jianan / Zeng, Ruonan P.R. CHINA
54.-56. 713 Galwa, Grzegorz / Mikolajczyk, Natalia Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
57. 716 Lupusor, Sandu / Vildeaeva, Diana MOLDOVA
58.-59. 653 QI, Guokai / Zhang, Sai P.R. CHINA
58.-59. 706 Nesteriuk, Jascha / Brinkmann, Dorothee Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
60.-61. 718 BI, Zhenglin / Zhang, Chu P.R. CHINA
60.-61. 723 Paffile, Mattia Luca / Rose, Carmen ITALY
62.-63. 602 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi BULGARIA
62.-63. 660 Wan, Man Ho Gordon / Tang, Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
64.-66. 612 Popescu, Alexandru Stefanut / Petrache, Alexandra Bianca ROMANIA
64.-66. 628 Severi, Edoardo / Diotallevi, Valentina ITALY
64.-66. 719 Hainaru, Felix Rares / Orha, Andreea Alexandra ROMANIA
67. 668 Wolthof, Timo / Leijten, Kim NETHERLANDS
68.-69. 609 Ishanov, Ivan / Dieser, Jessica Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
68.-69. 721 Golab, Artur / Jureczko, Marta POLAND
70. 613 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
71. 689 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
72. 702 Polyhe, Mate / Nagy, Evelin HUNGARY
73. 626 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
74. 601 Böck, Ian Oliver / Kondraschow, Laura Dance Point Neunkirchen
75. 690 Yang, Kun / Zhang, Nijia P.R. CHINA
76. 655 Reus, Daniel / van Leuveren, Angela NETHERLANDS
77.-78. 620 Orlando, Pietro / Panza, Alessia ITALY
77.-78. 710 Hartmann, Paul / Hillenbrand, Nina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
79.-80. 618 Vermeer, Jasper / Schooneveld, Ilona NETHERLANDS
79.-80. 714 Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
81.-84. 624 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
81.-84. 656 Bologni, Matteo / Chiasserini, Daniela ITALY
81.-84. 704 Likhachev, Leonid / Torban, Olga RUSSIA
81.-84. 727 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
85.-86. 678 Tuan Nguyen, Dat / Phan Nguyen Quynh, Huong VIETNAM
85.-86. 695 Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Gornostay, Nataliya UKRAINE
87.-88. 640 Zsolt, Kristof / Mäder, Mia TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
87.-88. 701 Halfwerk, Frank / Lokhoff, Cecillia NETHERLANDS
89.-91. 636 Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
89.-91. 650 Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
89.-91. 697 Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
92.-96. 621 Fiktorie, Erik / Smits, Desiree NETHERLANDS
92.-96. 645 Vieveen, Ralf / Dalemans, Chantal NETHERLANDS
92.-96. 666 Zellerhoff, Dr. Michael / Zechmann, Andrea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
92.-96. 677 Yao, Eric / Yao, Isabell CHINESE TAIPEI
92.-96. 715 Spieth, Oliver / Springer, Stefanie Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.