GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Heidi Estler - GERMANY
Chairman: Wolfgang Eliasch - AUSTRIA
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CH: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
CL: 
CM: 
DC: 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - UKRAINE 
Elena Durdina - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Hermann Götz - AUSTRIA 
Igor Gutovskyi - SPAIN 
Mauro Lini - ITALY 
Ralf Müller - GERMANY 
Susanne Neuhaus - GERMANY 
Petre Mihai - ROMANIA 
Sittichai Preyadara - THAILAND 
Aigars Svars - LATVIA 
Marko Vodnik - SLOVENIA 
Chris Zammit - MALTA 
Svetlana Gozun - MOLDOVA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 133 Victor BURCHULADZE / Anastasia BORSHCHEVA Russia
2. 85 SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle Singapore
3. 258 Cosimo BARRA / Diana SHARIPOVA Italy
4. 260 GRIGORE Stefan / FILIPESCU Laura Romania
5. 37 Vladimir USOV / Milena USANOVA Moldova
6. 248 Alexandr RYABTSEV / Maria OBLAKOVA Russia
7. 34 Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU GERMANY
8. 245 Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO Italy
9. 106 Lorenzo SICA / Yuliya LISOVSKA Ukraine
10. 52 Alessandro PALMISANO / Sofie SVENNINGGAARD Italy
11. 13 Bogdan BOIE / Natalia LUCHIV Moldova
12. 128 Mateusz WIERCIOCH / Magdalena BANDELEWICZ Poland
13.-14. 10 Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI Italy
13.-14. 22 Adrian OLMO CERRO / Yana OLINA Spain
15. 108 Lars Erik PASTOR / Natalia SZYPULSKA GERMANY
16. 92 Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA Kazakhstan
17. 79 Marius VALCU / Diana COJOCAR Moldova
18.-19. 210 Vinzenz DÖRLITZ / Albena DASKALOVA GERMANY
18.-19. 259 Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI Kyrgyzstan
20. 5 Silviu TURCAN / Ekaterina PETROVA Moldova
21. 18 Cristian PONTARELLI / Roberta MORELLI Italy
22.-23. 59 DAMIAN Eric Marius / BANU Cezara Romania
22.-23. 99 NAM Gi Yong / SHIN Nara South Korea
24. 225 Tomas GAL / Sabina KARASKOVA Czech Republic
25. 254 Victor BYCHKOV / Alina ATAMANCHUK Russia
26. 71 Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA Norway
27. 134 Sergey BLIZNYUK / Julia OLENICH Russia
28.-29. 116 GU Qingwu / LIN Zixuan China
28.-29. 127 Marios HADJANTONI / Nikol ELIA Cyprus
30.-31. 129 Yaroslav BROVARSKYI / Valeria TOPALO Moldova
30.-31. 281 Cristian VANNI / Camilla MOLA Italy
32.-35. 62 Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA Poland
32.-35. 177 Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE Lithuania
32.-35. 201 Robert POKLITAR / Anastasiia DARCHUK Ukraine
32.-35. 214 Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS Slovenia
36. 122 ZHOU Lei / LI Sijie China
37. 231 Egor KONDRATENKO / Mie Lincke FUNCH Denmark
38. 193 Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA GERMANY
39. 267 WANG Ying / DU Jiaze China
40.-44. 2 Karl ANISCENKO / Dayana NIKON Canada
40.-44. 31 Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA Russia
40.-44. 42 Roman BESEDIN / Valeriya DOLMOGOMBETOVA Russia
40.-44. 112 WANG Ziming / LIU Ying China
40.-44. 243 Denis SEREGIN / Anastasia VAYRADIAN Russia
45. 195 Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE Lithuania
46.-48. 103 Przemyslaw WOJSZEL / Magdalena KOWAL Poland
46.-48. 219 LEI Jiaming / SHEN Zi Xuan China
46.-48. 280 Matyas ADAMEC / Natalie OTAHALOVA Czech Republic
49. 261 Mateusz DOROT / Karolina ANTCZAK Poland
50. 111 Nicolo BARBIZI / Sara Ros JAKOBSDOTTIR Iceland
51. 98 Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON Philippines
52.-54. 7 Yumiya KUBOTA / Victoria SERMYAGINA Japan
52.-54. 237 Damiano FERRERO / Eliza DAN Italy
52.-54. 276 Davide FRANCONERI / Magda GAVARINI Italy
55.-57. 209 Ovidiu Mihai ANDREI / Alessia-Allegra GIGLI Switzerland
55.-57. 221 Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE Denmark
55.-57. 251 Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE Latvia
58.-65. 94 Volodymyr NYELYENSON / Elizaveta UMRIKHINA Ukraine
58.-65. 132 Wojciech POTASZKIN / Karen BYRNE Ireland
58.-65. 182 Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA Italy
58.-65. 191 Kevin BACCANALE / Darya PALISHCHUK Italy
58.-65. 205 Michael MILLI / Margherita PELLETTIERI Italy
58.-65. 215 Oleg SMOLIN / Ekaterina BAYRAKOVA Russia
58.-65. 222 Andrey IVANOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN Russia
58.-65. 273 Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA Australia
66.-70. 46 GABOR Victor Cristian / ALBU Catalina Gabriela Romania
66.-70. 54 WANG Xiaohan / LV Xuechun China
66.-70. 176 Radovan KURINEC / Eliska LENCESOVA Slovakia
66.-70. 208 Jonas RUZGAITIS / Kristina KRETZ GERMANY
66.-70. 242 Viktor-Valentin LES / Kristina BREISCH GERMANY
71.-73. 123 Vladimir FEDOROV / Daria KOZLOVA Russia
71.-73. 239 SHAO Huinan / WEI Ji China
71.-73. 270 Antonino DI SALVO / Stefania GUGLIELMINO Italy
74.-76. 69 JU Yi / SHEN Xi China
74.-76. 266 Laszlo Konstantin KALMAR / Kastanja RAUHALA Finland
74.-76. 282 Jaroslav OBONA / Dominika ROSKOVA Slovakia
77.-79. 27 David MORANTE GARCIA / Ines FERRERO OLIVER Spain
77.-79. 29 Mykyta VASYLENKO / Yelyzaveta BULOCHNIKOVA Ukraine
77.-79. 66 Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ GERMANY
80.-83. 74 Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI Italy
80.-83. 194 Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE Lithuania
80.-83. 230 ZHANG Andi / XU Shanshan China
80.-83. 244 KIM JongChan / YUN JiHa South Korea
84. 262 Danila TELPUKHOVSKY / Olivia POPEK Poland
85.-87. 119 Marian MICHNA / Karolina VESELA Czech Republic
85.-87. 161 XU Ziye / JI Xiang China
85.-87. 275 Damian MAKOWSKI / Daria KARBOWNICZAK Poland
88. 15 Justinas MEJERIS / Neda ANDRIEKUTE Lithuania
89. 124 Alessandro BURRAI / Sabina FRAU Luxembourg
90.-94. 9 ZHANG Qiang / HU Huijuan China
90.-94. 48 LI Mingxuan / ZHOU Wanting China
90.-94. 115 Alessio RUSSO / Miriam DE GENNARO Italy
90.-94. 186 WANG Qingqiang / ZHANG Xiaoxiao China
90.-94. 272 Boris PEYSS / Lisa-Marie BAUER GERMANY
95.-96. 211 Markus RANTA / Alisa HEINO Finland
95.-96. 247 Konstantin VASILEVSKII / Angelina NEDBAILO Russia
97.-98. 184 EJ Giovanni CENA / Maddalena GIAI BAUDISSARD Italy
97.-98. 200 Pedro EUGENIO / Carla SILVA Portugal
99.-100. 33 Michele ALBIGESE / Anelise Christiana ISAINCU Italy
99.-100. 130 Nikita MOISEJENKO / Jurga GUSTAITE Lithuania
101.-103. 1 Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK Norway
101.-103. 56 Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA Japan
101.-103. 126 Jan ALBECK / Alice LIGOUIS GERMANY
104.-108. 3 Adomas KIELAITIS / Ugne BRUZGAITE Lithuania
104.-108. 107 Sergey LITVINOV / Anastasia UGAROVA Russia
104.-108. 216 Christian ERCOLI / Arianna BUTTIGLI Italy
104.-108. 220 Egor IVASHOV / Polina SUKHNEVA Russia
104.-108. 250 XI Yongjian / SUN Haojie China
109.-110. 4 Andrii YEFREMCHENKOV / Dascha STEGNIN GERMANY
109.-110. 28 CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan China
111.-112. 117 Christian DE SPIRITO / Ylenia CHIATTONE Italy
111.-112. 240 Marcos FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ / Carla BENEYTO Spain
113.-114. 105 Sergey ZHELTOV / Didar ATMAJA Kazakhstan
113.-114. 223 Yury BATYREV / Daria DEMCHENKO Russia
115.-116. 17 Nikita YUTIN / Daria KHMELEVA Russia
115.-116. 83 Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN Denmark
117.-119. 229 XIONG Xu / YUAN Chen China
117.-119. 252 Dusan GRULA / Giada CRAGNOLINI Slovakia
117.-119. 279 Enzo CAPUOZZO / Antonietta CARUSONE Italy
120.-123. 189 Daniel KASPER / Anastasia SHEPEL GERMANY
120.-123. 227 Nikolay KOLEV / Ekaterini KRATIRA Bulgaria
120.-123. 263 Dmitry STEPANTSOV / Ksenia SABLINA Russia
120.-123. 284 David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI Switzerland
124.-125. 65 SHEN Lv / ZHANG Jing China
124.-125. 73 Alessio CONA / Silvia BOLOGNESI Italy
126.-127. 25 Laurentiu Andrei BIRES / Karine LINDHOLM Norway
126.-127. 118 Lubomir KULBACHYNSKYY / Zoryana SAMOTIY Ukraine
128. 212 ZHOU Sunchen / WANG Yitong China
129.-134. 30 MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu China
129.-134. 87 LEE Il Gwon / KWAK Mi Ri South Korea
129.-134. 90 Mantas KIRVELIS / Ieva RIEPSAITE Lithuania
129.-134. 104 YUAN Ruize / HE Xinyan China
129.-134. 233 Shon BURSHTEYN / Erica DI MARIA Israel
129.-134. 241 LIU Zihan / JIANG Nanrong China
135. 113 SONG Yonghao / WU Xinting China
136. 278 Emirs Ali SALMANOVS / Ruta PUNKA Latvia
137.-138. 197 Domantas STANIONIS / Ieva BIRIETA Lithuania
137.-138. 268 Domenico FRANZO / Alexandra MAVLUTOVA GERMANY
139.-140. 35 Farukhdzhan MAMADZHANOV / Nadezhda BURAU Kyrgyzstan
139.-140. 51 LIU Kai Sum Sam / LIU Wan Hin Hong Kong
141. 53 Federico DEL VESCOVO / Marta BELLONI Italy
142. 72 Shota SUZUKI / Maimu MORITA Japan
143.-144. 95 Robin ONDRACEK / Marketa SKORKOVSKA Czech Republic
143.-144. 121 Danil UKHIN / Svetlana MINEEVA Russia
145. 91 Matteo PAPPA / Arianna DEL FRATE Italy
146. 82 WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia Hong Kong
147.-148. 174 SHI Dedong / YANG Jiale China
147.-148. 249 Ilja KUBRIN / Daria KOLOMIZKI GERMANY
149.-151. 81 Nuno ANDRADE / Ana Rita PAIVA Portugal
149.-151. 88 Nikolay MUGALIMOV / Maria AVRAMOVA Russia
149.-151. 190 Luca MARCHI / Federica TREVISI Italy
152.-155. 45 Peter RUPP / Polina POLYAKOVA GERMANY
152.-155. 172 HU Zhipeng / YIN Qiuyue China
152.-155. 196 Dario LEANZA / Daniela PAUL GERMANY
152.-155. 265 CHAN Kwun Lung / LOU Yang China
156. 283 KOZMA Zsolt / SARIG Edina-Szilvia Romania
157.-159. 77 Klemens HOFER / Barbara WESTERMAYER Austria
157.-159. 96 Marvin OCHS / Jule STELLRECHT GERMANY
157.-159. 203 Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeriia SHKYRIA Ukraine
160. 12 Bjorn PEMER / Katja LUJAN-ENGELHOLM Sweden
161.-165. 84 YAO Yuan / YANG Jialan China
161.-165. 165 Nikita KOSTIN / Paula BAKANAVICIUTE Lithuania
161.-165. 180 Valentyn CHERNEJ / Katerina BONDARYUK Ukraine
161.-165. 198 Nikolaus WALTL / Martina NEUBERGER Austria
161.-165. 271 Antonio VALERIO / Valentina AVAGLIANO Italy
166.-167. 36 POLYHE Mate / NAGY Evelin Hungary
166.-167. 93 Patrick LEWKE / Angelina GINSHEIMER GERMANY
168.-171. 154 ivan Salvatore AMATO / Maria PARLAPIANO Italy
168.-171. 159 Merkys MIDVIKAS / Goda SIMAITYTE Lithuania
168.-171. 170 WANG Yaolong / WANG Yao China
168.-171. 175 ZHOU Chun / YANG Shiyu China
172.-175. 110 Tim BERSHEMINSKI / Maria PRIVALOVA GERMANY
172.-175. 187 CHUA Zjen Fong / CHONG Evon Malaysia
172.-175. 206 ZHANG Zhanhe / LIU Yiting China
172.-175. 213 ION Georgian Alin / DANIELA Vasile Romania
176. 178 SHAO Weiyi / ZHANG Naiyu China
177.-178. 8 Sven SCHEIBE / Alina RUF GERMANY
177.-178. 236 Linus Holm FOGED / Alina MIßFELDT GERMANY
179. 131 Valentin IVANOV / Beloslava RAYKOVA Bulgaria
180.-183. 58 Marc ROSWAG / Pia PFLICHTHOFER GERMANY
180.-183. 68 Dmytro KUPETSKYY / Nataliya GORNOSTAY Ukraine
180.-183. 183 Calogero FRISINA / Jelena BALAC GERMANY
180.-183. 204 Baurzhan BEKEN / Raziya SALIMOVA Kazakhstan
184.-187. 14 Liudvikas PUTELIS / Laura BRUZAUSKAITE Lithuania
184.-187. 181 Fabrizio PASSALACQUA / Selene NAIMI Italy
184.-187. 217 Anton KOZNOV / Svetlana KOZNOVA Russia
184.-187. 274 Christian FREY / Lisa GEHLEN GERMANY
188.-192. 24 Stefan SPIRIG / Lisa-Kristina BACHMANN Switzerland
188.-192. 97 Sebastian MERKER / Domenica ERONTSCHENKO GERMANY
188.-192. 164 Bertoldas CEPULIS / Indre SVERCIAUSKAITE Lithuania
188.-192. 188 Tobias KAUL / Janina BECK GERMANY
188.-192. 199 Vladislavas VOLKOVAS / Kamile POSKAITE Lithuania
193. 16 Tautvydas BARANAUSKAS / Patricija NAUJANYTE Lithuania
194.-196. 173 Gioele MASSIMINO / Giorgia BELLINI Italy
194.-196. 185 Samuel HACKE / Katarina HERMANOVA United States
194.-196. 202 REN Zhipeng / QU Yi China
197. 152 GAO Miao / GAO Feilong China
198.-199. 167 Ian Oliver BÖCK / Laura KONDRASCHOW GERMANY
198.-199. 218 WANG Chen / HAO Zitong China
200.-203. 32 CHEUNG Cheuk Him / HO Hei Man Hong Kong
200.-203. 41 Thilo NAST / Svenja Madelaine RIEPEN GERMANY
200.-203. 86 Julian BRUNS / Nicole GÜTTLER GERMANY
200.-203. 257 Willi LEIN / Julia FETTER GERMANY
204.-206. 39 ZHU Pengchen / CHEN Ruofan China
204.-206. 75 Bogdan KOLOS / Iuliia POPOVYCH Ukraine
204.-206. 192 RAN Yongyao / ZHANG Chunzi China
207. 50 Falcon KELLER / Nicola HELM GERMANY
208.-209. 44 YAO Eric / YAO Isabell Chinese Taipei
208.-209. 156 TONG Kun / LI Sijia China
210. 101 Michael SCHÜLKE / Luisa GRIESBAUM GERMANY
211.-212. 60 Pietro CELETTI / Laura AMONINI Switzerland
211.-212. 224 DATCU Alexandru Nicolae / ION Elena Cristiana Romania
213.-215. 6 Jan Phillip DETHLOFF / Elena BRÖCKELMANN GERMANY
213.-215. 151 Antoine DARTOIS / Consuela NICULA Belgium
213.-215. 179 Snaethor GUDMUNDSSON / Ester Hulda OLAFSDOTTIR Iceland
216. 43 Herbert KURZ / Romy LEHMANN GERMANY
217.-219. 19 Daniel SIEBRECHT / Lisa-Maria MARQUARDT GERMANY
217.-219. 102 Vladyslav MALKO / Julia CMOK Poland
217.-219. 109 Aleksander JOKIC / Maria LYNGSTAD Norway
220.-225. 11 BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
220.-225. 20 Leonid LIKHACHEV / Olga TORBAN Russia
220.-225. 40 Stefan RIEHLE / Senta NEFF GERMANY
220.-225. 80 Markus WINTER / Irina BABAKOVA GERMANY
220.-225. 125 Hendrik DUBBE / Sarah SMIREK GERMANY
220.-225. 277 Elazar FAYZULAEV / Carolin SOMMER-TREMBO GERMANY
226. 64 Maiko JUSKAN / Lena HOFMEIER GERMANY
227.-228. 67 Pierre BERNOON / Anastasia SHCHERBAKOVA GERMANY
227.-228. 120 Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra EISEMANN GERMANY
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.