GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior I 10-Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jes Christophersen - Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BA: 
BB: 
BC: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
Gioia Cerasoli - ITALY 
Alexey Galchun - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Mircea Gavrila - ROMANIA 
Bo Loft Jensen - DENMARK 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
Zhi Feng Qi - PR CHINA 
Alberto Rodrigues - PORTUGAL 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - Tanzsportclub Dortmund 
Cor van der Stroet - NETHERLAND 
Paul Wilson - AUSTRALIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 41 Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
2. 28 Egor PEREPELITSYN / Uliana ZHUKOVA RUSSIA
3. 14 MATASARU Stefan Liviu / MOTOC Alexandra ROMANIA
4. 16 Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ RUSSIA
5. 25 Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK RUSSIA
6. 51 VADANA Rares Emanuel / NECULAE Maria Tea ROMANIA
7. 1 David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV Die Residenz Münster
8. 66 Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA RUSSIA
9. 26 Arkhip TUCHKOV / Eleonora METELITSA RUSSIA
10. 13 URBAN Istvan / URBAN Lilla HUNGARY
11. 36 Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER ESTONIA
12. 47 Anton PORCESCO-GOZUN / Paola POPININ MOLDOVA
13.-14. 59 Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU MOLDOVA
13.-14. 73 Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA RUSSIA
15. 23 Anton SHAGAEV / Oleksandra GRYTSYK RUSSIA
16. 72 Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ POLAND
17. 37 Petr ALEXASHIN / Elizaveta MIKHAYLOVA RUSSIA
18. 48 BATRANU Razvan-George / DICA Ana-Maria ROMANIA
19.-20. 55 Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE LATVIA
19.-20. 70 REBEJA Alexandru / LUNGU Felicia ROMANIA
21. 64 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU MOLDOVA
22. 65 Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE LITHUANIA
23. 32 Dumitru SARDARI / Ecaterina PRIPA MOLDOVA
24. 77 Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
25. 62 Ilya KOCHAU / Ksenya DZERKACHEUSKAYA BELARUS
26.-27. 22 JIA Zhijie / LI Yangyang P.R. CHINA
26.-27. 29 Sergey MARUSHIN / Olesia ZARUBINA RUSSIA
28. 81 Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA ESTONIA
29. 21 Aleksey BESSONOV / Evgenia KOLMAGOROVA RUSSIA
30. 76 Ilya ZAVIALOV / Arina PEREVOZCHIKOVA RUSSIA
31. 9 Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
32. 61 Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN ESTONIA
33. 83 Justas GEDGAUDAS / Aine RUTKAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
34.-35. 20 Alexandr MALYSHEV / Maria KOTOVA RUSSIA
34.-35. 31 Iulian BRAGARU / Paula DOLMA MOLDOVA
36. 40 Georgy GUDOVSKY / Kamilla SHAYMIARDIANOVA RUSSIA
37.-38. 3 Markus MÜTT / Kathrin KLASS Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
37.-38. 54 Eren OZYIGIT / Serenay BUYUKKAPUCU TURKEY
39. 82 Andreas LEPISTE / Sofia DZEVULSKAJA ESTONIA
40. 8 Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
41.-42. 38 Daniel BORUVKA / Barbora BORUVKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
41.-42. 79 Rostyslav GLOVATSKYI / Juliya CHEFANOVA UKRAINE
43. 46 Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE LITHUANIA
44. 74 Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU MOLDOVA
45.-46. 11 David FLOREA / Marina GINCU MOLDOVA
45.-46. 75 Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO RUSSIA
47.-48. 6 Anton SIFF / Katerin MATVEJEVA ESTONIA
47.-48. 60 Sergey PETROV / Polina STRELNIKOVA RUSSIA
49. 12 SIN Kam Ho / LEE Jerry HONG KONG
50.-51. 30 Kristofer Robin MAASALU / Kretel KURS ESTONIA
50.-51. 44 Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE ESTONIA
52.-53. 7 Dumitru POPA / Paula GUTU MOLDOVA
52.-53. 52 LAN Yu Hsiang / CHAO Jie Yu CHINESE TAIPEI
54. 42 ZHAO Chen / JIN Zhonghan P.R. CHINA
55.-56. 15 Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Maria SHAPOSHNIKOVA SPAIN
55.-56. 50 Alin-Emanuel CHIRPAC / Madalina-Emanuela CHIRPAC MOLDOVA
57.-59. 2 Cristian POPOVICI / Daria BOSAIA MOLDOVA
57.-59. 58 Adrian BODRUG / Laura ROTARU MOLDOVA
57.-59. 69 Tamas Kristof KIS / Maria NAGYOVA SLOVAKIA
60. 35 Tilo WIESE / Jale ZINSER SWITZERLAND
61. 56 Artur CHAUSTOV / Milana SARKISSOVA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
62. 27 Lev KHRAMKOV / Arina TIVOLT RUSSIA
63. 71 Daniil PECHENKIN / Elena GRISHINA RUSSIA
64. 17 Nichita NAGAILIC / Emanuela CATANA MOLDOVA
65. 68 Valeriu RUSU / Bianca BUCICO MOLDOVA
66.-67. 34 Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA RUSSIA
66.-67. 78 Nichita NUTA / Adelina ROTARI MOLDOVA
68. 49 Matyas FELCMAN / Klara HEJNA CZECH REPUBLIC
69. 63 CHANG Chen Kai / CHEN YU AN CHINESE TAIPEI
70. 4 Hinrik Oli GUNNARSSON / Rakel Birta ASGEIRSDOTTIR ICELAND
71. 24 Maxim CRIVITCHI / Bianca GRITCU MOLDOVA
72.-73. 10 Fridrik Rafn ARNARSON / Elisabet Tinna HARALDSDOTTIR ICELAND
72.-73. 80 TSAO Po Cheng / CHEN Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
74. 18 Tristan GUDMUNDSSON / Rebekka Yr ARNARDOTTIR ICELAND

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.