GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior I Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jes Christophersen - Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CA: 
DA: 
DB: 
DC: 
DD: 
DE: 
DF: 
DG: 
DI: 
DJ: 
DK: 
DL: 
DM: 
Gianita Bigazzi - ITALY 
Andrea Beer - TSG Bremerhaven 
Pietro Braga - ITALY 
Svetlana Gozun - MOLDOVA 
Ron Hoorn - NETHERLANDS 
Olga Komarova - ENGLAND 
Mario Koncevscis - LATVIA 
Joachim Krause - TSC Astoria Stuttgart 
Siscu Perez - SPAIN 
Oleg Petrovskyy - UKRAINE 
Andrey Shamshurov - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Peter Steinerberger - AUSTRIA 
Corina Alexandra Vlad - ROMANIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 61 Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
2. 8 Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK RUSSIA
3. 20 MATASARU Stefan Liviu / MOTOC Alexandra ROMANIA
4. 82 Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ RUSSIA
5. 72 VADANA Rares Emanuel / NECULAE Maria Tea ROMANIA
6. 64 Egor PEREPELITSYN / Uliana ZHUKOVA RUSSIA
7. 13 David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV Die Residenz Münster
8. 32 Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU MOLDOVA
9. 56 Maik ZIMMER / Adeline KASTALION Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
10. 27 Petr ALEXASHIN / Elizaveta MIKHAYLOVA RUSSIA
11. 92 Philipp VOVK / Julia WILHELM Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
12. 85 Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA RUSSIA
13. 18 Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
14. 31 Dumitru SARDARI / Ecaterina PRIPA MOLDOVA
15.-17. 38 Fabian GLATZ / Delia BREITMAIER Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
15.-17. 40 BOARIU Alexandru-Lucian / BOCHIS-MUTIU Beatrice ROMANIA
15.-17. 81 Maksym PRANNYCHUK / Oleksandra KUSHNIR UKRAINE
18. 91 Mattia CICCHETTI / Giada ANTONELLI ITALY
19.-20. 60 Kacper RAPUTA / Wiktoria TYLEK POLAND
19.-20. 69 Rostyslav GLOVATSKYI / Juliya CHEFANOVA UKRAINE
21. 16 Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA RUSSIA
22. 65 Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ POLAND
23. 77 BATRANU Razvan-George / DICA Ana-Maria ROMANIA
24. 17 Eren OZYIGIT / Serenay BUYUKKAPUCU TURKEY
25. 10 Anton SHAGAEV / Oleksandra GRYTSYK RUSSIA
26. 45 Tilo WIESE / Jale ZINSER SWITZERLAND
27.-28. 12 Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
27.-28. 43 Robert VEIDE / Amanda Rebeca PADAR ESTONIA
29. 80 Aleksis VISOCKIS / Daria MALYSHEVA LATVIA
30. 22 Iulian BRAGARU / Paula DOLMA MOLDOVA
31.-32. 59 Denis MATRONITSKY / Rimma PECHENKINA RUSSIA
31.-32. 67 URBAN Istvan / URBAN Lilla HUNGARY
33. 47 Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE LITHUANIA
34. 42 Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE LATVIA
35. 66 Nicolas Aaron EICHHORN / Katharina JEWDOKIMENKO Royal Dance Berlin
36. 55 Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE LITHUANIA
37. 50 SIN Kam Ho / LEE Jerry HONG KONG
38. 93 Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA ESTONIA
39. 11 REBEJA Alexandru / LUNGU Felicia ROMANIA
40.-41. 6 Daniel BORUVKA / Barbora BORUVKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
40.-41. 53 Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER ESTONIA
42.-43. 52 Alexandr MALYSHEV / Maria KOTOVA RUSSIA
42.-43. 94 Andreas LEPISTE / Sofia DZEVULSKAJA ESTONIA
44. 63 Jonas TOMANEK / Lucie RUZICKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
45.-46. 41 Ernests Aksels DIMANTS / Marija PASCENKO LATVIA
45.-46. 76 ZHAO Chen / JIN Zhonghan P.R. CHINA
47. 28 Glieb VERKHOVLYUK / Emiliia SUSHYNSKA UKRAINE
48. 34 Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO RUSSIA
49.-50. 15 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU MOLDOVA
49.-50. 95 GORGAN David Daniel / POPA Maria Diana ROMANIA
51.-52. 62 Sergey MARUSHIN / Olesia ZARUBINA RUSSIA
51.-52. 71 Timur PANTSYR / Dariia BURYAK UKRAINE
53.-55. 29 Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Maria SHAPOSHNIKOVA SPAIN
53.-55. 84 Aleksey BESSONOV / Evgenia KOLMAGOROVA RUSSIA
53.-55. 89 Ilya ZAVIALOV / Arina PEREVOZCHIKOVA RUSSIA
56.-59. 7 Arkhip TUCHKOV / Eleonora METELITSA RUSSIA
56.-59. 9 Valerii SHYLO / Mariia SOLDATENKO UKRAINE
56.-59. 24 Alan ORDA / Arina MOHOVA LATVIA
56.-59. 36 Kristofer Robin MAASALU / Kretel KURS ESTONIA
60.-61. 1 Alin-Emanuel CHIRPAC / Madalina-Emanuela CHIRPAC MOLDOVA
60.-61. 90 Alessandro LAINERI / Ginevra NANNI ITALY
62. 21 Markus MÜTT / Kathrin KLASS Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
63. 19 Georgy GUDOVSKY / Kamilla SHAYMIARDIANOVA RUSSIA
64. 96 Justas GEDGAUDAS / Aine RUTKAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
65. 30 Ilya KOCHAU / Ksenya DZERKACHEUSKAYA BELARUS
66.-67. 5 David SMIRNOV / Elisabeth Maria KREMER Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
66.-67. 33 LAN Yu Hsiang / CHAO Jie Yu CHINESE TAIPEI
68. 68 Daniel Andras HEGYI / Melody BADT Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
69.-70. 2 Daniil PECHENKIN / Elena GRISHINA RUSSIA
69.-70. 37 CHANG Chen Kai / CHEN YU AN CHINESE TAIPEI
71. 88 Georg FUNK / Anastasia BAUER Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
72.-76. 14 John ANSCHITZ / Juliana KUNZ TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
72.-76. 23 Sergey PETROV / Polina STRELNIKOVA RUSSIA
72.-76. 26 Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE ESTONIA
72.-76. 75 Tamas Kristof KIS / Maria NAGYOVA SLOVAKIA
72.-76. 79 Nichita NUTA / Adelina ROTARI MOLDOVA
77.-78. 39 JIA Zhijie / LI Yangyang P.R. CHINA
77.-78. 58 Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA RUSSIA
79. 35 Daniel DOMME / Zarah NEUMANN TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
80. 87 Hinrik Oli GUNNARSSON / Rakel Birta ASGEIRSDOTTIR ICELAND
81.-82. 46 Artur CHAUSTOV / Milana SARKISSOVA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
81.-82. 73 Lev KHRAMKOV / Arina TIVOLT RUSSIA
83.-84. 48 Tristan GUDMUNDSSON / Rebekka Yr ARNARDOTTIR ICELAND
83.-84. 54 ZHOU Chaoshun / YAO Jiayan P.R. CHINA
85.-86. 25 Fridrik Rafn ARNARSON / Elisabet Tinna HARALDSDOTTIR ICELAND
85.-86. 57 TSAO Po Cheng / CHEN Angela CHINESE TAIPEI

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.