GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior II 10-Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jes Christophersen - Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
AB: 
AC: 
AD: 
AE: 
AF: 
AG: 
AH: 
AI: 
AJ: 
AK: 
AL: 
Alenka Bohak - SLOVENIA 
Yao Che - PR CHINA 
Anna De Grande - ENGLAND 
Monique De Maesschalck - BELGIUM 
Florencio Garcia Lopez - TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Eduard Korotin - ESTONIA 
Sergey Milicija - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Alexey Silde - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Erich Stäldi - SWITZERLAND 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 29 Artem NASRETDINOV / Elizaveta SEMASHKO RUSSIA
2. 37 Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE LITHUANIA
3. 44 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU MOLDOVA
4. 51 German PUGACHEV / Ariadna TISHOVA RUSSIA
5. 16 Glenn-Richard BOYCE / Caroly JANES ENGLAND
6. 47 Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO MOLDOVA
7. 68 GRADEA Laviniu-Ionut / BUJOR Alexandra-Cristina ROMANIA
8. 45 Nikita LABA / Marina MAKARENKO RUSSIA
9. 18 Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA RUSSIA
10. 13 Vsevolod SHAGAEV / Veronika KIOROGLO RUSSIA
11. 92 PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca ROMANIA
12. 69 COMSA Dragos Marian / OLTEANU Maria Teona ROMANIA
13. 78 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU MOLDOVA
14. 84 Vladislav ZHIGAREV / Diana EPEYKINA RUSSIA
15.-16. 36 Rasmus LANG / Martina HEIMO ESTONIA
15.-16. 67 Nikita SHIPITSIN / Anna ZAKHAROVA RUSSIA
17.-19. 21 Mihail MAIDANIUK / Olga SHYMANSKAYA BELARUS
17.-19. 42 Kert LILLENBERK / Marie LOOPERE ESTONIA
17.-19. 60 Oleksii SHEVCHENKO / Yelyzaveta GRINCHENKO UKRAINE
20.-21. 62 Nikita BUGAEV / Violetta LEVCHENKO RUSSIA
20.-21. 87 Andrey ZORIN / Veronika POLIUSHKINA RUSSIA
22. 73 Kamil BOCHENEK / Ilona SAK POLAND
23. 28 Egor KOZNOV / Ekaterina GARKAVENKO RUSSIA
24. 64 Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Sofiia ZIL UKRAINE
25. 4 Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI ITALY
26. 90 Gleb GOLOVACHEV / Sofia GLOTOVA KAZAKHSTAN
27.-28. 81 Efrem KUZMICHENKO / Samira HAFEZ btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
27.-28. 88 Albert KOSTAREV / Tatyana PRYADKO RUSSIA
29. 32 Mikhail BUKATA / Katsyarina SHIBEKO BELARUS
30.-32. 27 QI Feifan / CUI Yifan P.R. CHINA
30.-32. 99 Harijs VIKSNA / Laura MEZSARGA LATVIA
30.-32. 105 Anton KACHAN / Maria SHEVTSOVA AZERBAIJAN
33. 77 Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER ESTONIA
34. 103 Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN MOLDOVA
35. 17 Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG JAPAN
36. 85 Mirolim OBIDOV / Milana KARABAEVA UZBEKISTAN
37.-40. 31 Ilya KNIAZEV / Victoria FOMINA RUSSIA
37.-40. 35 Egor IONEL / Rita SCHUMICHIN Art of Dance, Köln
37.-40. 66 Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK RUSSIA
37.-40. 97 Artem ESAYAN / Anna KORMYSHENKOVA RUSSIA
41.-42. 10 BIRI Gabor / NAGY Fruzsina HUNGARY
41.-42. 50 Karmo VIHERPUU / Grete LABUNSKI ESTONIA
43. 7 Rustem SAGADI / Alua KARGABAEVA KAZAKHSTAN
44. 57 Philipp HOFSTETTER / Natalie CREMAR SWITZERLAND
45. 8 Nikita TOMS / Laura STURAINE LATVIA
46. 70 Artiom MOROZ / Yasemin ERSOY MOLDOVA
47. 91 Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Amalie AUNE DENMARK
48. 75 Ariyus GAILEVICHIUS / Brigita MOCKUTE LITHUANIA
49. 9 Vladyslav LOSIEV / Olesia YUVKO UKRAINE
50. 25 Matthew KRUPA / Nicole BILLINGS POLAND
51. 59 XU Tao / FAN Chenmeng P.R. CHINA
52. 19 Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
53.-54. 33 Rui HAMADA / Momoka INAMURA JAPAN
53.-54. 80 Ron BRENER / Romy NOF ISRAEL
55. 23 Jürgen SCHAZ / Natalia MARIANKOWSKA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
56.-59. 5 Christian HOLWEG / Anna-Marie STARIKOVA TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
56.-59. 34 Nikita GORBACHEV / Anastasia DIAKOVA RUSSIA
56.-59. 72 Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
56.-59. 93 Pablo JOVANI OJEDA / Rosa FERRERO OLIVER SPAIN
60. 43 Nikita KONTSEVICH / Ekaterina PANCHENKO RUSSIA
61. 65 LI Xiaodong / ZHOU Yige P.R. CHINA
62. 100 Andrii KYRSTIA / Bozhena MINTENKO UKRAINE
63.-64. 26 BARANYAI Erik Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia ROMANIA
63.-64. 58 ZHANG Zijiu / WU Mengjia P.R. CHINA
65. 95 Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI ITALY
66. 22 Daniel MÜLLER / Anna GOMMER Bielefelder TC Metropol
67. 76 ZHANG Zhi / TANG Ruyi P.R. CHINA
68. 56 Nikita MAMONOV / Anna RUBENKOVA RUSSIA
69.-70. 20 HE Donghang / CAO Ruonan P.R. CHINA
69.-70. 74 HOU Pengcheng / HU Jia P.R. CHINA
71.-73. 39 Benas LATANAUSKAS / Ksenija SAMUSEVIC LITHUANIA
71.-73. 41 XU Qi / LIU Pingying P.R. CHINA
71.-73. 89 Maurizio BAUER / Katrin LORBER 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
74.-75. 11 ZHANG Haojie / WU Chengge P.R. CHINA
74.-75. 48 Louka IVANOV / Anna SHEVYREVA RUSSIA
76. 86 Dimitri PINEKENSTEIN / Anastasia HOLWERDA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
77. 83 Max NAUMANN / Kassandra KUSCHK Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
78.-79. 14 Dmitrij GOLUB / Michele MÜHLIG Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
78.-79. 53 Nicolas UCITELI / Anastasia KOZLOVA TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
80. 102 Mike ALEXANDER / Annelie SIEGLE ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
81.-83. 6 Antony MIZZI / Julia FLORENCA AUSTRALIA
81.-83. 30 SIN Kam Ho / LEE Jerry HONG KONG
81.-83. 101 Jan-Valentin SCHNEIDER / Viktoria LIPPELT btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
84. 61 William LAUTH / Julia Maria SCHERER TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
85.-86. 46 Konstantin SAENKO / Penelope ZSCHÄBITZ btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
85.-86. 71 Alexandr MALYSHEV / Maria KOTOVA RUSSIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.