GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior II Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jes Christophersen - Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
AG: 
BA: 
BB: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Gioia Cerasoli - ITALY 
Alexey Galchun - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Bo Loft Jensen - DENMARK 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
Zhi Feng Qi - PR CHINA 
Alberto Rodrigues - PORTUGAL 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - Tanzsportclub Dortmund 
Cor van der Stroet - NETHERLAND 
Paul Wilson - AUSTRALIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 117 MIHAI Cristian Alexandru / ANDREI Raluca Maria ROMANIA
2. 7 Artem NASRETDINOV / Elizaveta SEMASHKO RUSSIA
3. 109 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU MOLDOVA
4. 16 Efrem KUZMICHENKO / Samira HAFEZ btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
5. 36 Antonio MOSA / Mihaela ANTONOVA FRANCE
6. 19 NITU Eric Marius / IOSUB Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
7. 141 WANG Tian / HE Jieruo P.R. CHINA
8. 1 Glenn-Richard BOYCE / Caroly JANES ENGLAND
9. 52 XU Tao / FAN Chenmeng P.R. CHINA
10. 123 German PUGACHEV / Ariadna TISHOVA RUSSIA
11. 152 Michele MUSELLA / Johana MUSELLA ITALY
12. 126 Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO MOLDOVA
13. 128 Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE LITHUANIA
14.-15. 31 COMSA Dragos Marian / OLTEANU Maria Teona ROMANIA
14.-15. 143 Nikita GROSS / Juliane ENGELKE Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
16. 136 Nikita BUGAEV / Violetta LEVCHENKO RUSSIA
17. 35 Maxim LOZITSKY / Victoria BELKINA RUSSIA
18. 159 Daniel LENZ / Vanessa Viktoria GERKE Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
19.-22. 28 Christian HOLWEG / Anna-Marie STARIKOVA TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
19.-22. 48 PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca ROMANIA
19.-22. 64 QI Feifan / CUI Yifan P.R. CHINA
19.-22. 149 Andrey ZORIN / Veronika POLIUSHKINA RUSSIA
23. 45 Marian HLAVAC / Tereza MATUROVA CZECH REPUBLIC
24. 32 Jan BEDNARZ / Wiktoria LASSAK POLAND
25. 171 Mihail MAIDANIUK / Olga SHYMANSKAYA BELARUS
26. 164 Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA RUSSIA
27.-28. 104 Eddi NEUFERT / Nastasja GOLANT Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
27.-28. 111 Nikita LABA / Marina MAKARENKO RUSSIA
29.-31. 55 Daniele MOSCHETTA / Jessica CIPRIANI ITALY
29.-31. 73 Arseni SHASTAKOU / Maryia SABANSKAYA BELARUS
29.-31. 75 CHEN Huozhi / MENG Yuan P.R. CHINA
32.-33. 3 Vsevolod SHAGAEV / Veronika KIOROGLO RUSSIA
32.-33. 83 Cristian RAPCEA / Melissa KÖPPLIN Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
34.-36. 50 Egor KOZNOV / Ekaterina GARKAVENKO RUSSIA
34.-36. 60 Vladislav ZHIGAREV / Diana EPEYKINA RUSSIA
34.-36. 156 GRADEA Laviniu-Ionut / BUJOR Alexandra-Cristina ROMANIA
37. 122 Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Sofiia ZIL UKRAINE
38. 44 LI Xiaodong / ZHOU Yige P.R. CHINA
39.-42. 26 Kamil BOCHENEK / Ilona SAK POLAND
39.-42. 108 Dmytro TARANOV / Neda Elena SALUGAITE LITHUANIA
39.-42. 150 Oleksii SHEVCHENKO / Yelyzaveta GRINCHENKO UKRAINE
39.-42. 173 Alexander SAVCHENKO-SHARANHOVICH / Hannah KELLY IRELAND
43.-45. 14 Mirolim OBIDOV / Milana KARABAEVA UZBEKISTAN
43.-45. 34 Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI ITALY
43.-45. 167 ZHANG Zijiu / WU Mengjia P.R. CHINA
46.-47. 72 Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK RUSSIA
46.-47. 170 Robert VEIDE / Amanda Rebeca PADAR ESTONIA
48.-49. 10 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU MOLDOVA
48.-49. 139 Philipp HOFSTETTER / Natalie CREMAR SWITZERLAND
50. 166 Albert KOSTAREV / Tatyana PRYADKO RUSSIA
51. 181 Maksim PRANNYCHUK / Olexandra KUSHNIR UKRAINE
52.-54. 69 Ron BRENER / Romy NOF ISRAEL
52.-54. 133 Rasmus LANG / Martina HEIMO ESTONIA
52.-54. 140 Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER ESTONIA
55.-57. 110 Mikhail BUKATA / Katsyarina SHIBEKO BELARUS
55.-57. 116 Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU MOLDOVA
55.-57. 175 Mario DE FALCO / Sabrina BONETTI ITALY
58.-60. 17 Augustinas TRINKUS / Neringa PASKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
58.-60. 144 Matthew KRUPA / Nicole BILLINGS POLAND
58.-60. 180 BOARIU Alexandru-Lucian / BOCHIS-MUTIU Beatrice ROMANIA
61. 146 Pablo JOVANI OJEDA / Rosa FERRERO OLIVER SPAIN
62.-63. 145 Nikita TOMS / Laura STURAINE LATVIA
62.-63. 160 ZHAO Chen / JIN Zhonghan P.R. CHINA
64.-65. 76 Gleb GOLOVACHEV / Sofia GLOTOVA KAZAKHSTAN
64.-65. 153 Vladyslav LOSIEV / Olesia YUVKO UKRAINE
66.-67. 79 Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG JAPAN
66.-67. 124 Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
68.-71. 4 BARANYAI Erik Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia ROMANIA
68.-71. 56 Justin LAUER / Alisia TRUNOV TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
68.-71. 105 Andrii KYRSTIA / Bozhena MINTENKO UKRAINE
68.-71. 177 Philipp VOVK / Julia WILHELM Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
72. 142 Aleksis VISOCKIS / Daria MALYSHEVA LATVIA
73. 82 Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN MOLDOVA
74.-76. 78 Nikita KONTSEVICH / Ekaterina PANCHENKO RUSSIA
74.-76. 119 Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Amalie AUNE DENMARK
74.-76. 127 Max NAUMANN / Kassandra KUSCHK Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
77.-81. 18 Kert LILLENBERK / Marie LOOPERE ESTONIA
77.-81. 43 Harijs VIKSNA / Laura MEZSARGA LATVIA
77.-81. 47 Maurizio BAUER / Katrin LORBER 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
77.-81. 135 Artiom MOROZ / Yasemin ERSOY MOLDOVA
77.-81. 163 Jürgen SCHAZ / Natalia MARIANKOWSKA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
82.-87. 9 Fabian GLATZ / Delia BREITMAIER Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
82.-87. 23 Damiano TEDESCO / Genziana BOSCO ITALY
82.-87. 112 Dumitru SARDARI / Ecaterina PRIPA MOLDOVA
82.-87. 114 Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
82.-87. 115 Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE LITHUANIA
82.-87. 178 Andreas LEPISTE / Sofia DZEVULSKAJA ESTONIA
88.-90. 5 Vitaly DEL / Tatiana DOSTOVALOVA RUSSIA
88.-90. 39 NEMETH Balint / SZABO Klaudia HUNGARY
88.-90. 57 Andreas BERGEN / Katharina SCHAROVA Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
91. 165 Ariyus GAILEVICHIUS / Brigita MOCKUTE LITHUANIA
92.-93. 53 Ilya KNIAZEV / Victoria FOMINA RUSSIA
92.-93. 162 Artem ESAYAN / Anna KORMYSHENKOVA RUSSIA
94.-95. 27 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU MOLDOVA
94.-95. 59 BIRI Gabor / NAGY Fruzsina HUNGARY
96. 40 Nikita GORBACHEV / Anastasia DIAKOVA RUSSIA
97. 134 Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
98.-101. 12 David HOFFMANN / Daria ZAMFIROIU TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
98.-101. 30 Rustem SAGADI / Alua KARGABAEVA KAZAKHSTAN
98.-101. 37 Egor IONEL / Rita SCHUMICHIN Art of Dance, Köln
98.-101. 67 Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE LITHUANIA
102.-105. 20 SIN Kam Ho / LEE Jerry HONG KONG
102.-105. 41 Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI ITALY
102.-105. 74 HE Donghang / CAO Ruonan P.R. CHINA
102.-105. 172 Antony MIZZI / Julia FLORENCA AUSTRALIA
106.-108. 11 Benas LATANAUSKAS / Ksenija SAMUSEVIC LITHUANIA
106.-108. 120 Dimitri PINEKENSTEIN / Anastasia HOLWERDA btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
106.-108. 138 Rui HAMADA / Momoka INAMURA JAPAN
109. 58 Daniel MÜLLER / Anna GOMMER Bielefelder TC Metropol
110.-111. 54 HOU Pengcheng / HU Jia P.R. CHINA
110.-111. 71 ZHANG Haojie / WU Chengge P.R. CHINA
112. 161 Vladislav BERNT / Michelle BADT Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
113.-114. 6 Daniel PREIS / Elisabeth ZBARASHCHUK Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg
113.-114. 157 Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO RUSSIA
115.-116. 51 Nikita MAMONOV / Anna RUBENKOVA RUSSIA
115.-116. 107 Iulian BRAGARU / Paula DOLMA MOLDOVA
117. 132 Edoardo MANGONI / Benedetta IACONI ITALY
118. 125 Dmitrij GOLUB / Michele MÜHLIG Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
119.-120. 102 Nicolas UCITELI / Anastasia KOZLOVA TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
119.-120. 113 Louka IVANOV / Anna SHEVYREVA RUSSIA
121. 13 XU Qi / LIU Pingying P.R. CHINA
122. 8 Sergey PETROV / Polina STRELNIKOVA RUSSIA
123. 2 Karmo VIHERPUU / Grete LABUNSKI ESTONIA
124.-125. 33 Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA RUSSIA
124.-125. 66 Kevin BAUMANN / Valeria MAST Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
126. 176 Mike ALEXANDER / Annelie SIEGLE ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
127. 46 Linus HARTMANN / Eva SIEGMANN TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
128.-132. 77 Daniel DEINES / Diana ASTAFEV TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
128.-132. 118 Steven RAU / Maria WAIGEL Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
128.-132. 129 William LAUTH / Julia Maria SCHERER TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
128.-132. 154 LAN Yu Hsiang / CHAO Jie Yu CHINESE TAIPEI
128.-132. 174 Jan-Valentin SCHNEIDER / Viktoria LIPPELT btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
133.-134. 42 Alexander SCHNEIDER / Laura HERZ Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
133.-134. 137 Daniel Georg CHANIN / Angelika RON TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.