GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jes Christophersen - Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
EA: 
EB: 
EC: 
ED: 
EE: 
EF: 
EG: 
EH: 
EI: 
EJ: 
EK: 
Roberto Albanese - Grün-Gold-Club Bremen 
Simone Cane - ITALY 
Felix Castillo - BELGIUM 
Ilya Danilov - RUSSIA 
Valentin Illes - ROMANIA 
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - SLOVENIA 
Karina Rubio - SPAIN 
Peter Stokkebroe - DENMARK 
Andrey Todorov - BULGARIA 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Duarte Vieira - PORTUGAL 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 15 Nikita SYCHEV / Alexandra SOLOMATOVA RUSSIA
2. 18 Nikita PAVLOV / Taisia MALAKHOVA RUSSIA
3. 24 Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU MOLDOVA
4. 4 ZAHARIA Razvan / TARZIANU Ana Maria ROMANIA
5. 64 PISLARU Eduard Victor / MIHALACHE Maria Georgiana ROMANIA
6. 41 Oleg KOLESNIKOV / Tatiana ZAVERTKINA RUSSIA
7. 68 Nikita KILIEVOI / Anna-Maria POGREBNAJA ESTONIA
8. 51 Grigory BOZHEVSKY / Beata LUKIANCHUK RUSSIA
9. 7 TELETIN Rares Andrei / CONSTANDACHE Malina Elena ROMANIA
10. 66 RUSU Alex / RUSU Maya ROMANIA
11. 23 Egor KAZANKIN / Sofia DENISOVA RUSSIA
12. 52 Aliaksei SHABAN / Aleksandra CHIZHIK BELARUS
13. 58 PADURARIU Stefan Alexandru / HERMAN Anastasia ROMANIA
14. 57 PANTAZI Robert Stefan / MORARIU Alessia Ioana ROMANIA
15. 59 Vladimir VYRLEEV / Maria PROSHLETSOVA RUSSIA
16. 35 Alan ORDA / Arina MOHOVA LATVIA
17. 34 Alexandr ANDRONNIKOV / Irina MARTIUSHEVA RUSSIA
18. 44 Ilya DOTSENKO / Yasmin IRENDE KAZAKHSTAN
19. 60 Andrii NIKITONOK / Zlatoslava POLUBEN UKRAINE
20.-22. 28 David FLOREA / Marina GINCU MOLDOVA
20.-22. 39 Jakub DUSA / Lara HAMRANOVA SLOVAKIA
20.-22. 54 Adrian BODRUG / Laura ROTARU MOLDOVA
23. 38 Vadzim IVASH / Ulyana SAMOKHINA BELARUS
24. 26 Mateusz STAWOWY / Sara SILVA POLAND
25. 63 Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
26.-27. 46 Dumitru POPA / Paula GUTU MOLDOVA
26.-27. 48 Nichita NAGAILIC / Emanuela CATANA MOLDOVA
28.-29. 16 Ernests Aksels DIMANTS / Marija PASCENKO LATVIA
28.-29. 42 David PARSEGIAN / Anastasia YUSUPOVA RUSSIA
30. 67 Bogdan URSOI / Arina ROMANENCO MOLDOVA
31. 9 Anton SIFF / Katerin MATVEJEVA ESTONIA
32. 3 Kipras KURA / Morta BATUTYTE LITHUANIA
33. 10 Maxim GREVTSEV / Stefania SHAKHRAY RUSSIA
34. 37 Yaroslav VARYPAEV / Polina KORNIENKO RUSSIA
35. 17 DINCEA Alexandru / SINCULET Andreea ROMANIA
36. 21 Arti Raul AAVIK / Milana Rosanna MAASIK ESTONIA
37. 33 Cristian POPOVICI / Daria BOSAIA MOLDOVA
38. 2 TURLAS Vlad / COSUG Miruna ROMANIA
39. 13 Nikolaj GUTSOL / Cara GABUSI ITALY
40. 12 PASCAR Paul Ioan / DOZSA Timea ROMANIA
41.-42. 47 Maxim CRIVITCHI / Bianca GRITCU MOLDOVA
41.-42. 50 Olegs BERZINS / Anna BERZINA LATVIA
43. 22 Mihails JAKOVENKO / Viktorija BUMANE LATVIA
44. 27 Peter GABUSI / Anna Maria LUKINA ITALY
45. 25 Daniel SURDU / Nicoleta STRATAN MOLDOVA
46. 69 Roberts JELNIEKS / Patricija Keita DIZKALPA LATVIA
47. 61 Andrei LEPADATU / Ionela URSU MOLDOVA
48. 56 Raphael ILIEVSKY / Mishel SURPIN ISRAEL
49.-50. 20 Peter JANZEN / Lilien WILHELM TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
49.-50. 55 Aleksander JOHANSON / Adriana JOHANSON ESTONIA
51. 29 Martin MAKAROV / Keiri SEMRE ESTONIA
52. 8 SZOTS David / FEKETE Renata ROMANIA
53. 43 Valeriu RUSU / Bianca BUCICO MOLDOVA
54.-55. 14 Christian GRÜNKE / Liana SCHÄFER TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
54.-55. 49 Ryusei HAMADA / Sakura SASO JAPAN
56. 11 Viktor KROTER / Anna LYTOVCHENKO Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
57.-59. 1 Abay ZEINULLA / Darya NIKIFOROVA KAZAKHSTAN
57.-59. 32 Constantin SURUCEAN / Andreea STURZINSCHI MOLDOVA
57.-59. 65 TSAO Po Cheng / CHEN Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
60. 31 Anton YAKOVLEV / Tatiana POPOVA RUSSIA
61. 36 Mick SHRUBSTOK / Kiana BARLOW UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
62. 5 Dorin MUNTEANU / Alexia-Maria PETRIA MOLDOVA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.