GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Senior I Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jörg Weindl - 1. TC Ludwigsburg
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
AB: 
AC: 
AD: 
AE: 
AF: 
AG: 
AI: 
AJ: 
AK: 
AL: 
DH: 
Alenka Bohak - SLOVENIA 
Yao Che - PR CHINA 
Anna De Grande - ENGLAND 
Monique De Maesschalck - BELGIUM 
Florencio Garcia Lopez - TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Sergey Milicija - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Alexey Silde - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Erich Stäldi - SWITZERLAND 
Giuseppe Magnelli - ITALY 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 16 Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva SPAIN
2. 6 Cirera, Carlos / Nieto, Eva SPAIN
3. 41 Fernandes, Pedro / Queiros, Susana PORTUGAL
4. 26 Hoffmann, Andreas / Krüger, Isabel TSC Excelsior Köln
5. 47 Horstmann, Michael / Heller, Denise BELGIUM
6. 48 Önder, Engin / Schäufler, Sonja TTC München
7. 18 Croce, Paolo / Kaskova, Petra ITALY
8. 37 Kapustynskyy, Dmytro / Sikorska, Yevgeniia UKRAINE
9.-10. 15 Sousa, Duarte / Pera, Elisabete PORTUGAL
9.-10. 38 Szantho, Peter / Juhasz-Szantho, Szilvia HUNGARY
11. 65 Kovacs, Mate / Makai, Zsuzsa HUNGARY
12. 34 Guijarro, Stephane / Meunier, Jennifer FRANCE
13. 64 Kovarik, Robert / Caspers, Sandra TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
14.-15. 11 Gassani, Federico / Mori Barigazzi, Francesca ITALY
14.-15. 43 Klinkhammer, Michael / Perplies, Miriam Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
16. 31 Colabona, Manuele / Colaciello, Fabiola ITALY
17. 52 Alfe', Alessandro / Micciche, Lea ITALY
18.-19. 12 Belohlavek, Jiri / Motlova, Romana CZECH REPUBLIC
18.-19. 51 Hötting, Marlin / Schwertfeger, Freia TTC Rot-Gold Köln
20. 53 Lavigne, Johann / Bruel, Christelle FRANCE
21. 63 Nevrla, Lubos / Pistecka, Petra CZECH REPUBLIC
22.-23. 39 Kurtvapov, Albert / Samodanova, Irina RUSSIA
22.-23. 54 Simon, Sorin / Constantinescu, Florentina ROMANIA
24. 59 Sutyagin, Dmitry / Grigoraki, Charikleia Melina GREECE
25. 60 Psenak, Peter / Psenakova, Drahoslava SLOVAKIA
26. 2 Beranek, Jan / Berankova, Pavla CZECH REPUBLIC
27. 35 Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia FRANCE
28.-29. 24 Rösler, Frederick / Rusher, Janine Askania - TSC Berlin
28.-29. 25 Müller, Florian / Rhinow-Conrad, Andrea TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
30. 58 Mekedder, Mehdi / Bertrand, Caroline FRANCE
31. 20 Vechkasov, Evgeniy / Prokip, Anna RUSSIA
32. 10 Lodigiani, Flavio / Patt, Patricia SWITZERLAND
33. 55 Eiermann, Benjamin / Zettelmeier, Tina TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
34.-37. 1 Matto, Mikko / Jouppila-Matto, Anna FINLAND
34.-37. 49 Brosch, Oliver / Scatasta, Sara Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
34.-37. 56 Kisils, Viktors / Kisile, Svetlana LATVIA
34.-37. 66 Niemann, Patrick / Cancino, Sandra TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
38. 8 Zhou, Ping / Chan, Hing Chi P.R. CHINA
39. 23 Maskalans, Juris / Maskalane, Agnese LATVIA
40.-41. 33 Nolte, Jens / Trojer-Bannenberg, Jenny Braunschweig Dance Company
40.-41. 68 Locher, Felix / Nater, Silvia SWITZERLAND
42.-44. 44 Gutmann, Jörg / Matthes, Dr. Isabel TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
42.-44. 61 Ort, Valeriy / Ort, Rita Lynn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
42.-44. 62 Malinka, Kamil / Malinkova, Katarina SLOVAKIA
45. 42 Völker, Markus / Wolff, Wilhelmine TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
46.-48. 9 Klopfer, Bernd / Klopfer, Inken TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
46.-48. 27 Hartung-Knöfler, Marc / Martin, Yvonne TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
46.-48. 32 Peter, Beat / Zuercher, Ruth SWITZERLAND
49.-50. 7 Szilvasi, Adam / Kocsis, Katalin HUNGARY
49.-50. 17 Sudholt, Frank / Sudholt, Wibke SWITZERLAND
51. 3 Mutsaerts, Joep / Buhala, Sulekha SWITZERLAND
52. 46 Kohlbecher, Stefan / Kohlbecher, Sandra Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
53. 21 Korndörfer, Christian / Fengler, Jessica Tanzsportclub Dortmund
54.-55. 4 Hinnendahl, Michael / Hahne-Hinnendahl, Annette Barbara Tanzsportclub Dortmund
54.-55. 67 Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu ESTONIA
56. 13 Clark, Tim / Havermann, Susannah TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
57. 50 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
58. 29 Kimmich, Ben / Berger Kimmich, Alexandra Tanzclub Konstanz
59. 19 Eguchi, Tadashi / Fujiwara, Emiko JAPAN
60. 28 Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
61. 36 Waga, Jörg / Wollesen, Silke Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
62. 45 Kosterman, Ron / Klein, Johanna Carolina NETHERLANDS

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.