GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Youth Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Harry Körner - Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
Chairman: Marco Sietas - SPAIN
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CA: 
DA: 
DB: 
DE: 
DF: 
DG: 
DH: 
DI: 
DJ: 
DK: 
DL: 
DM: 
DN: 
Giantina Bigazzi - ITALY 
Andrea Beer - TSG Bremerhaven 
Pietro Braga - ITALY 
Olga Komarova - ENGLAND 
Mario Koncevscis - LATVIA 
Joachim Krause - TSC Astoria Stuttgart 
Giuseppe Magnelli - ITALY 
Siscu Perez - SPAIN 
Oleg Petrovskyy - UKRAINE 
Andrey Shamshurov - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Peter Steinerberger - AUSTRIA 
Corina Alexandra Vlad - ROMANIA 
Shana Vodnik - SLOVENIA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 156 Kulebakin, Dmitry / Chernykh, Maria RUSSIA
2. 201 Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana LATVIA
3. 18 Ardeiu, Fabian / Manea, Raluca Andreea ROMANIA
4. 86 Korobchenko, Alexey / Abramian, Anait RUSSIA
5. 144 Lini, Leonardo / Gabusi, Mia ITALY
6. 167 Brancato, Raffaello / Van Biesbroeck, Amandine FRANCE
7. 74 Dingis, Daniel / Velikina, Natalia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8. 133 Gavrikov, Ilya / Yusupova, Karina RUSSIA
9. 229 Shonia, Avtandili / Davitaia, Elene GEORGIA
10. 178 Kulikov, Egor / Goroshko, Maria RUSSIA
11. 173 Cosar, Taha Batu / Shanko, Oleksandra TURKEY
12. 7 Olinichenko, Nikita / Pustornakova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
13.-14. 145 Stytsiuk, Vladislav / Chechel, Daria RUSSIA
13.-14. 169 Paolone, Yari / Pacetti, Aurora ITALY
15. 17 Podgajny, Dawid / Korpak, Ewa POLAND
16. 40 Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska SLOVAKIA
17.-19. 44 Wittenbeck, Erik / Gette, Michelle Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
17.-19. 52 Ringys, Edvinas / Survilaite, Aiste LITHUANIA
17.-19. 152 Ana, Claudiu / Goryayeva, Vanessa Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
20.-21. 47 Tenore, Alessandro / de Biase, Elena ITALY
20.-21. 64 Yudovin, Ilya / Marinesku, Dariia BELARUS
22.-23. 29 Galletto, Stefano / Bollea, Carlotta ITALY
22.-23. 223 Miu, Eugen / Pedersen, Sandra Overballe DENMARK
24. 171 Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina RUSSIA
25. 58 Cena, EJ Giovanni / Giai Baudissard, Maddalena ITALY
26. 36 Squitieri, Giuseppe / Illari, Sara ITALY
27. 215 Carmona Manas, Angel / Dankova, Lora SPAIN
28. 176 Monokandilos, Mike / Brodsky, Sophia UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
29.-30. 103 Coman, Eduard Florentin / Tudorache, Irina Elena ROMANIA
29.-30. 141 Santarelli, Samuel / Brunetti, Elisa ITALY
31.-33. 27 Formisano, Alessio / Gioia, Giovanatti ITALY
31.-33. 106 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie CZECH REPUBLIC
31.-33. 213 Shchegolevatykh, Yury / Tsareva, Polina RUSSIA
34. 97 Medvedovsky, Daniel / Nazarenus, Michelle ISRAEL
35.-36. 63 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Grunzu, Anastasia MOLDOVA
35.-36. 216 Schmuck, Daniel / Obholz, Veronika TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
37. 226 Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew DENMARK
38. 204 Fujii, Sota / Yoshikawa, Ami JAPAN
39.-40. 107 Torremadé, Vicenç / Anguera Molina, Estela SPAIN
39.-40. 208 Dicilea, Alex / Schumacher, Raisa Michelle ROMANIA
41. 219 Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana KAZAKHSTAN
42.-43. 59 Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina RUSSIA
42.-43. 190 Malakhov, Dmitry / Malakhova, Varvara RUSSIA
44.-45. 182 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
44.-45. 210 Wang, Tian / HE, Jieruo P.R. CHINA
46. 19 Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria UKRAINE
47. 134 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
48.-49. 11 Ren, Zhipeng / Qu, Yi P.R. CHINA
48.-49. 76 Gentilini, Rodolfo / sanchez hernandez, yanira SPAIN
50.-52. 56 Kolev, Nikolay / Kratira, Ekaterini BULGARIA
50.-52. 101 Musella, Michele / Musella, Johana ITALY
50.-52. 110 Kozma, Zsolt / Sarig, Edina-Szilvia ROMANIA
53.-56. 13 Tufar, Alexandr / Pascarenco, Andreea BULGARIA
53.-56. 24 Vasilevskii, Konstantin / Nedbailo, Angelina RUSSIA
53.-56. 51 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
53.-56. 162 Lebedev, Konstantin / Pavlova, Maria RUSSIA
57.-59. 109 Cicchetti, Niccolo' / De Fortuna, Noemi ITALY
57.-59. 135 Marsella, Mirko / Antonucci, Alessia ITALY
57.-59. 198 Zapolskiy, Vladislav / Chornen'ka, Anastasiya UKRAINE
60. 48 Kononenko, Sergey / Busurova, Alisa RUSSIA
61.-65. 102 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
61.-65. 166 Kapanen, Antti / Varstala, Ada FINLAND
61.-65. 172 Koval, Yahor / Mudrevskaya, Anastsia BELARUS
61.-65. 193 Stepanov, Vladislav / Pak, Victoria RUSSIA
61.-65. 214 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile LITHUANIA
66.-70. 26 Sovetchenko, Yaroslav / Semenenko, Oleksandra UKRAINE
66.-70. 41 Ene, Vlad / Gologan, Otilia Stefana ROMANIA
66.-70. 46 Lozitsky, Maxim / Belkina, Victoria RUSSIA
66.-70. 211 Biancucci, Nicholas / Affatigato, Alessia ITALY
66.-70. 228 Zara, Iaroslav / Gumeniuc, Valeria MOLDOVA
71.-73. 23 Amato, ivan Salvatore / Parlapiano, Maria ITALY
71.-73. 25 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria RUSSIA
71.-73. 186 Hansen, Ole Thomas / Bjerkaas, Julie Gudim NORWAY
74.-77. 157 Rakita, Martin / Ovcharenko, Valeria ESTONIA
74.-77. 163 Romano, Alessandro / Arci, Natalia ITALY
74.-77. 205 Tagirov, Arthur / Cherepanova, Rebeka LATVIA
74.-77. 212 Degutis, Einoras / Seskaite, Areta LITHUANIA
78. 140 Yatsun, Nikita / Yatsun, Elisabeth TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
79.-83. 34 Fernandes, Miguel / Zaikman, Adel PORTUGAL
79.-83. 95 Zhou, Sunchen / Wang, Yitong P.R. CHINA
79.-83. 99 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna UKRAINE
79.-83. 153 Nitu, Eric Marius / Iosub, Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
79.-83. 209 Lishnevetsky, Joshua / Gerzberg, Angela UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
84.-86. 9 Xu, Ziye / Ji, Xiang P.R. CHINA
84.-86. 79 Protti, Mirko / Serpini, Gaia ITALY
84.-86. 177 Veskus, Robin Alexander / Sychugova, Anita ESTONIA
87.-88. 82 Dobrev, Iliya / Mesec, Ana SLOVENIA
87.-88. 96 Filatov, Nikita / Sorokovikova, Evgenia RUSSIA
89. 188 Svalastog, Tarjei Noestvold / Oen, Mathea Aarestrup NORWAY
90.-91. 148 Buransky, Filip / Stefkova, Katarina SLOVAKIA
90.-91. 199 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
92. 12 Bilozor, Yuriy / Stetsunjak, Andriana UKRAINE
93. 16 Stanionis, Domantas / Birieta, Ieva LITHUANIA
94.-96. 65 Kostin, Nikita / Bakanaviciute, Paula LITHUANIA
94.-96. 68 Burshteyn, Shon / Di Maria, Erica ISRAEL
94.-96. 91 Kostenko, Sergey / Arkhangelskaya, Uliana RUSSIA
97. 194 Scheibel, Leonhard / Baryshnik, Lilli TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
98. 35 Taranov, Dmytro / Salugaite, Neda Elena LITHUANIA
99. 225 Del, Vitaly / Dostovalova, Tatiana RUSSIA
100.-105. 2 Hainaru, Felix Rares / Orha, Andreea Alexandra ROMANIA
100.-105. 137 Medzhidov, Murat / Dubinsky, Valerie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
100.-105. 206 Muresan, Tudor / Precup, Ada ROMANIA
100.-105. 207 Zernov, German / Sergeenko, Anna RUSSIA
100.-105. 218 Sugawara, Kazuki / Collavizza, Laura JAPAN
100.-105. 230 Lombard, Cameron Kyle / Jacobs, Natasha SOUTH AFRICA
106. 170 Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Bliujute, Ugne LITHUANIA
107.-110. 1 Midvikas, Merkys / Simaityte, Goda LITHUANIA
107.-110. 38 Balas, Roland / Safta, Miruna ROMANIA
107.-110. 60 Fedotov, Mikhail / Kubashova, Margarita RUSSIA
107.-110. 61 Ozerkin, Vladimir / Kreslova, Veronika LATVIA
111.-113. 92 Nucciotti, Emanuele / Iannaccone, Giorgia ITALY
111.-113. 168 Watanabe, Ato / Ishigaki, Mai JAPAN
111.-113. 191 Sciacca, Salvatore Pio / Coco, Alfina ITALY
114.-116. 6 HU, Zhipeng / Yin, Qiuyue P.R. CHINA
114.-116. 57 Passalacqua, Fabrizio / Naimi, Selene ITALY
114.-116. 100 Salmanovs, Emirs Ali / Punka, Ruta LATVIA
117.-118. 196 Lombardi, Davide / Saltimbanco, Giada ITALY
117.-118. 231 Sarra, Christian / Pancaldi, Veronica ITALY
119. 146 Pica, Gianluca / Frattallone, Valeria ITALY
120.-122. 78 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana CZECH REPUBLIC
120.-122. 203 Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
120.-122. 240 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu China, People's Republic of
123. 200 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
124. 15 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
125.-127. 160 Chen, Huozhi / Meng, Yuan P.R. CHINA
125.-127. 234 De Falco, Mario / Bonetti, Sabrina ITALY
125.-127. 239 Onishi, Hiroaki / Onishi, Sakina JAPAN
128. 88 Bethuelsen, Staale / Ingebrigtsen, Ida NORWAY
129.-130. 83 Kuguk, Ivan / Martovitskaya, Olga RUSSIA
129.-130. 217 Heer, Erik / Byckov, Elisabeth OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
131. 139 Zandona', Yago / Maritan, Michelle ITALY
132. 131 Felcman, David / Adamova, Klara CZECH REPUBLIC
133. 192 Magnanini, Lorenzo / Magnanini, Giorgia ITALY
134.-135. 136 Moschetta, Daniele / Cipriani, Jessica ITALY
134.-135. 195 Trujillo Serrano, Cristian / Carpes Garcia, Paula SPAIN
136. 159 Zhuravlev, Artem / Ermolaeva, Maria RUSSIA
137.-138. 108 Lupusor, Sandu / Vildeaeva, Diana MOLDOVA
137.-138. 233 Linnaranta, Lauri / Hagman, Ella FINLAND
139.-140. 43 Kasper, Daniel / Shepel, Anastasia Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
139.-140. 85 Gao, Miao / Gao, Feilong P.R. CHINA
141.-144. 3 Zhou, Chun / Yang, Shiyu P.R. CHINA
141.-144. 32 Böck, Ian Oliver / Kondraschow, Laura Dance Point Neunkirchen
141.-144. 39 Volkovas, Vladislavas / Poskaite, Kamile LITHUANIA
141.-144. 164 Pruna, Mihai Daniel / Necsa, Olivia Maria ROMANIA
145.-148. 73 Szots, Daniel / Egresi, Melinda -Beatrix HUNGARY
145.-148. 147 Enchev, Georgi / Geller, Elina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
145.-148. 179 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra HUNGARY
145.-148. 227 Dogan, Ozgun / Uzunalioglu, Ece TURKEY
149.-151. 8 Shao, Weiyi / Zhang, Naiyu P.R. CHINA
149.-151. 42 Massimino, Gioele / Bellini, Giorgia ITALY
149.-151. 55 Shi, Dedong / Yang, Jiale P.R. CHINA
152.-155. 66 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta HUNGARY
152.-155. 70 Kokhanov, Artemy / Shen, Joy CANADA
152.-155. 90 Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Baizhuminova, Marzhan KAZAKHSTAN
152.-155. 185 Ginard Gil, Franc / Vara Martorell, Margalida SPAIN
156.-158. 89 Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
156.-158. 104 Constantin, Elvin / Adochitei, Carina ROMANIA
156.-158. 138 Germanov, Kirill / Chobotova, Alexandra RUSSIA
159. 235 Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE
160.-164. 5 Chernej, Valentyn / Bondaryuk, Katerina UKRAINE
160.-164. 20 Frisina, Calogero / Balac, Jelena TTC München
160.-164. 33 Anisko, Andrey / Beluga, Milana RUSSIA
160.-164. 37 Corrodi, Davide / Dalla Vecchia, Cinzia SWITZERLAND
160.-164. 84 Yunkind, Roman / Dotsenko, Mariya KAZAKHSTAN
165. 94 Costante, Saverio / Campanile, Laura TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
166. 220 Müller, Leon / Hellmann, Adelina Tanzclub Freiburg
167.-171. 54 Cepulis, Bertoldas / Sverciauskaite, Indre LITHUANIA
167.-171. 69 Wang, Yaolong / Wang, Yao P.R. CHINA
167.-171. 149 Zhang, Zijiu / Wu, Mengjia P.R. CHINA
167.-171. 175 Zimmermann, Dominik / Akhmedova, Darya SWITZERLAND
167.-171. 197 Cimpoesu, Sillvan Mihai / Zagnat, Olimpia Constanta ROMANIA
172.-175. 45 Vu, Hoang Anh Minh / Nguyen, Truong Xuan VIETNAM
172.-175. 72 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
172.-175. 150 Bauer, Denis / Kraus, Evelyn Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
172.-175. 237 Rapcea, Cristian / Köpplin, Melissa Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
176.-178. 81 Bauer, Daniel / Faller, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
176.-178. 132 Borowski, Piotr / Krol, Ewelina POLAND
176.-178. 238 Issaev, Viatcheslav / Issaev, Anastassia FRANCE
179. 155 Apsel, Nicolas / Kastalion, Jenny Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
180.-181. 183 Fursov, Igor / Weggler, Tanita TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
180.-181. 221 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi BULGARIA
182.-183. 62 Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa DENMARK
182.-183. 75 Dobos, Raul Priam / Mos, Larisa Adina ROMANIA
184.-185. 21 Snilstveit, Jone Saevartveit / Molvaer, Lydia NORWAY
184.-185. 28 LI, Haowei / Liu, Yumin P.R. CHINA
186. 31 Gudmundsson, Snaethor / Olafsdottir, Ester Hulda ICELAND
187.-189. 77 Miller, Roman / Klein, Melanie btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
187.-189. 98 Datcu, Alexandru Nicolae / Ion, Elena Cristiana ROMANIA
187.-189. 161 Semenov, Richard / Rutz, Melissa Tanzclub Freiburg
190. 236 Maier, Alexander / Kotschetkov, Vanessa Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
191. 105 Sommerauer, Nick / Koch, Theresa Lucia TSC Höfingen
192.-193. 87 Tong, Kun / LI, Sijia P.R. CHINA
192.-193. 184 Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
194. 174 Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
195.-196. 142 Strasser, Timo / Thanhäuser, Tatjana Tanzsportclub Pocking
195.-196. 187 He, Donghang / Cao, Ruonan P.R. CHINA
197. 154 Lei, Yuqi / XU, Yilin P.R. CHINA
198. 232 Schulze, Jan / Brede, Laura Antonia Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
199. 181 LI, Xiaodong / Zhou, Yige P.R. CHINA
200.-201. 111 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovenia
200.-201. 151 Onyshchuk, Oleksandr / Stubert, Anna Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.