GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF GrandSlam Latin

Last updated: 12.08.2016, 14:53

Qualified couples to 3rd round (132 couples)
No. Couple Nation/Club
Michele Albigese / Anelise Christiana Isaincu ITALY
Oleg Smolin / Ekaterina Bayrakova RUSSIA
* 5  Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova CANADA
** 12  Anton Aldaev / Natalia Polukhina RUSSIA
13  Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk RUSSIA
14  Vladimir Fedorov / Daria Kozlova RUSSIA
15  Adrian Olmo Cerro / Yana Olina SPAIN
17  Yumiya Kubota / Victoria Sermyagina JAPAN
* 19  Viacheslav Benko / Elena Klepikova RUSSIA
20  Mantas Kirvelis / Ieva Riepsaite LITHUANIA
22  Andrzej Cibis / Victoria Kleinfelder TTC München
** 26  Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina RUSSIA
28  Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
* 33  Radek Mucha / Yana Grishchenko CZECH REPUBLIC
34  Gabor Victor Cristian / Albu Catalina Gabriela ROMANIA
35  Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs SLOVENIA
37  Yan Sorokin / Veronika Karimova RUSSIA
** 40  Armen Tsaturyan / Svetlana Gudyno RUSSIA
41  Cosimo Barra / Diana Sharipova ITALY
42  Cristian Pontarelli / Roberta Morelli ITALY
43  Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan ITALY
44  Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
** 47  Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
50  Andrey Khripkov / Victoria Vershinina RUSSIA
51  David morante Garcia / Ines Ferrero Oliver SPAIN
* 54  Ion Alexandru / Toma Diana Andreea ROMANIA
59  Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi ITALY
60  Edvinas Ringys / Aiste Survilaite LITHUANIA
** 61  Moldovan Paul Adrian / Tatar Cristina Maria ROMANIA
62  Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch DENMARK
65  Damian Eric Marius / Banu Cezara ROMANIA
69  Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
72  Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
** 75  Nikolay Mikadze / Yana Novikova RUSSIA
80  Gerald Jamili / Cherry Clarice Parcon PHILIPPINES
81  Nam Gi Yong / Shin Nara REP. KOREA SOUTH
* 82  Gustavs Ernests Arajs / Katharina Wuerrer AUSTRIA
** 89  Nikita Pavlov / Ekaterina Sharanova RUSSIA
91  Shao Huinan / Wei Ji P.R. CHINA
94  Ilya Gavrikov / Karina Yusupova RUSSIA
95  Ilya Yudovin / Dariia Marinesku BELARUS
* 96  Eric Testa / Federica Brezzo ITALY
97  ivan Salvatore Amato / Maria Parlapiano ITALY
** 103  Artur Balandin / Anna Salita T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
104  Kim JongChan / Yun JiHa REP. KOREA SOUTH
107  Chen Junan / Yu Qiufan P.R. CHINA
108  Justinas Mejeris / Neda Andriekute LITHUANIA
* 110  David Jutge / Tatiana Podgornaia FRANCE
111  Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa JAPAN
112  Kevin Baccanale / Darya Palishchuk ITALY
113  Alexey Birman / Uliana Pustovalova RUSSIA
114  Kirill Kolpashchikov / Julia Remizova RUSSIA
115  Kirill Kuznetsov / Aida Kairgaliyeva KAZAKHSTAN
** 117  Paraschiv Mihai-Vlad / Diandra-Aniela Illes ROMANIA
121  Lars Erik Pastor / Natalia Szypulska Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
122  Lars Olav Eltervaag / Alexandra Ciosinska NORWAY
* 124  Yan Bangbang / Zhu Jing P.R. CHINA
125  Leonardo Lini / Mia Gabusi ITALY
130  Lorenzo Sica / Yuliya Lisovska UKRAINE
** 131  Maxim Stepanov / Ksenya Rybina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
132  Lukas Bartunek / Katarina Hrstkova CZECH REPUBLIC
134  Shen Lv / Zhang Jing P.R. CHINA
136  Bogdan Boie / Natalia Luchiv MOLDOVA
* 138  Tomas Tanka / Dominika Feketova SLOVAKIA
140  Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka AUSTRALIA
143  Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite LITHUANIA
* 145  Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
146  Marius Toperczer Muresan / Claudia Ketonen FINLAND
152  Wojciech Potaszkin / Karen Byrne IRELAND
154  Victor Burchuladze / Anastasia Borshcheva RUSSIA
155  Taha Batu Cosar / Oleksandra Shanko TURKEY
156  Sergey Bliznyuk / Julia Olenich RUSSIA
163  Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar MOLDOVA
** 166  Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
172  Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra Kuznetsova RUSSIA
178  Ayan Zhumatayev / Liya Kazbekova KAZAKHSTAN
* 180  Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya Golikova RUSSIA
181  Li Mingxuan / Zhou Wanting P.R. CHINA
** 187  Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra Sorensen DENMARK
189  Alexandr Khodenko / Ekaterina Mishina RUSSIA
191  Nikolay Andrushchenko / Ksenia Zaputriaeva RUSSIA
* 194  Evgeny Vinokurov / Christina Luft Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
200  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei / Alessia-Allegra Gigli SWITZERLAND
** 201  Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova ESTONIA
202  Artem Lazarev / Amalie Stampe DENMARK
203  Pawel Tekiela / Alexandra Konstantinova POLAND
* 208  Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna Isakovych CYPRUS
209  Zhang Qiang / HU Huijuan P.R. CHINA
211  Gu Qingwu / Lin Zixuan P.R. CHINA
** 215  Juan Manuel Gomez / Marina Mangione SPAIN
216  Kaszas Richard / Pangea Foteini HUNGARY
217  Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk UKRAINE
219  Roman Besedin / Valeriya Dolmogombetova RUSSIA
220  Rosario Renda / Santina Gambino ITALY
* 222  Nikolaj Lund / Marta Kocik DENMARK
228  Sergey Minaev / Angelina Troshina RUSSIA
** 229  Jenya Suvorov / Jenya Libman ISRAEL
230  Sergey Zheltov / Didar Atmaja KAZAKHSTAN
234  Silviu Turcan / Ekaterina Petrova MOLDOVA
* 236  Igor Sannikov / Anna Anakina RUSSIA
** 243  Guillem Pascual / Rosa Carne SPAIN
247  Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova RUSSIA
* 250  Vladimir Vasilevich / Anna Ilina CROATIA
251  Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov / Nadezhda Burau KYRGYZSTAN
252  Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova CZECH REPUBLIC
253  Aleksei Kibkalo / Tatiana Kogadei KYRGYZSTAN
** 257  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova FRANCE
** 264  Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta Benedetti ITALY
266  Alexis Leonardo / Justine Reynaud FRANCE
267  Vladimir Usov / Milena Usanova MOLDOVA
* 271  Samarskyi Kostiantyn / Tay Isabelle SINGAPORE
272  Volodymyr Nyelyenson / Elizaveta Umrikhina UKRAINE
276  Wang Xiaohan / Lv Xuechun P.R. CHINA
** 278  Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus MOLDOVA
* 285  Dmitry Pugachev / Svetlana Tikhonova RUSSIA
286  Konstantin Lebedev / Maria Pavlova RUSSIA
287  Zhou Lei / Li Sijie P.R. CHINA
** 292  Silvestri Andrea / Varadi Martina HUNGARY
293  Wang Ziming / Liu Ying P.R. CHINA
297  Michal Hornicek / Daria Kartyshova CZECH REPUBLIC
298  Alessandro Napoli / Miroslava Ondrejkova SLOVAKIA
300  Bojan Lazareski / Sarah Karakatsanis SERBIA
* 306  Mstislav Kazakov / Alena Kazakova RUSSIA
308  Artem Semerenko / Valeriya Kachalko KYRGYZSTAN
310  Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola ITALY
311  Dawid Podgajny / Ewa Korpak POLAND
313  Hunor Sebesi / Jaroslava Huber AUSTRIA
315  Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova SLOVAKIA
317  Li Jiaming / Li Ziwei P.R. CHINA
318  Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina RUSSIA
319  Danila Telpukhovsky / Olivia Popek POLAND
320  Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Valeria Topalo MOLDOVA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.