GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF GrandSlam Standard
Last updated: 13.08.2016, 14:13
Qualified couples to 3rd round (118 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
* 4 | Qiu Yu Ming / Wei Li Ying | P.R. CHINA |
5 | Michele Albigese / Anelise Christiana Isaincu | ITALY |
8 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
9 | Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria Avramova | RUSSIA |
** 10 | Alexey Bredikhin / Daria Demenkova | RUSSIA |
16 | Sergey Ternovskikh / Valeria Afanasieva | RUSSIA |
22 | Lorenzo Alberetti / Martina Dionigi | ITALY |
** 27 | Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna Isakovych | CYPRUS |
28 | Yumiya Kubota / Victoria Sermyagina | JAPAN |
34 | Samuel Hacke / Katarina Hermanova | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
** 38 | Valentin Lusin / Renata Lusin | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
42 | Guo Zhenyu / Liu Zhiyun | P.R. CHINA |
* 44 | Matteo Cicchitti / Simona Brecikova | SLOVAKIA |
** 50 | Vaidotas Lacitis / Veronika Golodneva | LITHUANIA |
** 67 | Tomas Fainsil / Violetta Posmetnaya | LITHUANIA |
71 | Song Zhi Jun / Hu Jing Yi | P.R. CHINA |
* 73 | Dmitry Pleshkov / Anastasia Kulbeda | RUSSIA |
76 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik / Agata Brychcy | POLAND |
** 79 | Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
80 | Evgeny Nikitin / Irina Firsova | RUSSIA |
81 | Alexandr Shinelev / Karina Kornilova | RUSSIA |
84 | Wang Fengyi / Zou Xiaomin | P.R. CHINA |
** 85 | Simone Carabellese / Lucia Cafagna | ITALY |
* 90 | Anatoliy Novoselov / Tasja Schulz-Novoselov | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
91 | Gabriele Castellani / Iana Zaitceva | ITALY |
95 | Gianluca Di Melfi / Kristine Madsen | DENMARK |
** 96 | Pasquale Farina / Sofie Koborg | DENMARK |
97 | Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina Bauer | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
100 | Hans Christian Kogsboll / Charlotte Winding Larsen | DENMARK |
* 102 | Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova | CANADA |
103 | Igor Politsimako / Anastasia Byvaltseva | RUSSIA |
104 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
** 108 | Anton Skuratov / Alena Uehlin | TTC München |
110 | Jean-Francois Gueudry / Ilmira Yarullina | FRANCE |
114 | Jiang Jiying / Zhao Yuye | P.R. CHINA |
117 | Jonas Alexander Pettersen / Helene Spilling | NORWAY |
* 119 | Oreste Alitto / Valeria Belozerova | ITALY |
122 | Kirill Kuznetsov / Aida Kairgaliyeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
123 | Laurentiu Andrei Bires / Karine Lindholm | NORWAY |
** 125 | Madis Abel / Aleksandra Galkina | ESTONIA |
126 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
129 | Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
* 134 | Viktor Szabo / Vanja Vujic | CROATIA |
136 | Zhang Zhanhua / Zhang Ruonan | P.R. CHINA |
151 | Alexander Pavlov / Mie Udesen | DENMARK |
155 | Maciej Nagorski / Magdalena Fron | POLAND |
* 156 | Alexandr Ovchinnikov / Ewa Dudek | POLAND |
157 | Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | RUSSIA |
160 | Hiruta Marius / Galban Andra Beatrice | ROMANIA |
** 161 | Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia Miliutina | RUSSIA |
163 | Oleg Yasinsky / Sofia Esayan | ARMENIA |
164 | Mo Ran / Zhou Jie | P.R. CHINA |
** 167 | Artem Terekhov / Anna Aseeva | RUSSIA |
168 | Marts Punins / Dana Jakobsone | LATVIA |
169 | Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek | POLAND |
170 | Rednic Paul / Lucaciu Roxana | ROMANIA |
* 173 | Anton Besedin / Ekaterina Strelkova | RUSSIA |
174 | Yuan Shao Yang / Qi Chongxuan | P.R. CHINA |
177 | Michal Drha / Klara Zamecnikova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
** 179 | Evgeny Moshenin / Dana Spitsyna | RUSSIA |
183 | Daniel Radu / Anne Weber | Braunschweiger TSC |
* 184 | Vilius Jakas / Gabriele Siriunaite | LITHUANIA |
185 | Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingärtner | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
188 | Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
189 | Nikita Trishkin / Anna Trusova | RUSSIA |
** 190 | Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite | LITHUANIA |
193 | Fodor Norbert Csanad / Vaszi Reka | HUNGARY |
195 | Ciccio Pecoraro / Jasmijn van Jole | NETHERLANDS |
** 196 | Edgars Linis / Eliza Ancane | LATVIA |
197 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | DENMARK |
199 | Sirica Pasquale / Kilin Dora | ROMANIA |
* 202 | Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova | RUSSIA |
203 | Pavel Kopaev / Julia Chubrakova | RUSSIA |
204 | Pavel Strelkov / Anastasia Diagileva | RUSSIA |
205 | Pavel Zakharenko / Dana Makarova | RUSSIA |
207 | Dariusz Stopka / Karolina Rek | POLAND |
** 208 | Bjorn Bitsch / Ashli Williamson | DENMARK |
211 | Radoslaw Tomaka / Ida Marszalek | POLAND |
* 213 | Aliaksandr Samosiuk / Yana Tudvaseva | BELARUS |
215 | Denis Karpov / Anastasia Mikheeva | RUSSIA |
217 | Roman Redziuk / Elizaveta Basiuk | UKRAINE |
** 219 | Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
220 | Alessandro Serra / Laura Barra | ITALY |
221 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
222 | Gabriele Cassai / Galoppi Sofia | ITALY |
** 225 | Dmitri Kolobov / Signe Busk | DENMARK |
227 | Andrey Kovalev / Veronika Samuolyte | LITHUANIA |
228 | Stanislav Moiseev / Maria Moiseeva | RUSSIA |
234 | Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina | RUSSIA |
** 236 | David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak | CZECH REPUBLIC |
237 | Alexandru Ionel / Isabel Tinnis | Braunschweig Dance Company |
239 | Alexey Serzhantov / Diana Denisova | RUSSIA |
240 | Dominik Kirchniawy / Maria Novikova | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
* 242 | Lubomir Mick / Adriana Dindofferova | SLOVAKIA |
243 | Mark Stalder / Yulia Dreier | SWITZERLAND |
245 | Vladlen Kravchenko / Marina Laptiyeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
246 | Alessandro Bosco / Laura Nolan | IRELAND |
** 248 | Dariusz Mycka / Madara Freiberga | POLAND |
249 | Boris Basin / Elizaveta Shchekina | RUSSIA |
252 | Edgaras Baltaragis / Indre Kucinskaite | LITHUANIA |
253 | Liu Xiao / Li Can | P.R. CHINA |
** 254 | Vasily Kirin / Ekaterina Prozorova | AUSTRIA |
* 259 | Sean Smullen / Aimie Leak | IRELAND |
260 | Cao Yuan / Wang Xi Meng | P.R. CHINA |
261 | Miroslav Hyza / Dominika Feglova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
263 | Yury Batyrev / Daria Demchenko | RUSSIA |
264 | Egor Romaniuk / Ksenia Moroz | RUSSIA |
** 265 | Daniele Ruscito / Nicole Cartigiano | ITALY |
266 | Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina Limonova | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
267 | Zhang Zhibo / Li Jiayue | P.R. CHINA |
269 | Bogdan Ianosi / Stefanie Pavelic | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
270 | Dominykas Granskas / Ilona Haidukevich | LITHUANIA |
271 | David Martinez Hernandez / Anastasia Jagelovica | SPAIN |
273 | Dominik Stöckl / Katharina Belz | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
274 | Vadims Kuznecovs / Santa Sauere | LATVIA |
276 | Stepan Podduev / Margarita Sibeleva | RUSSIA |
280 | Piotr Paszewski / Marta Mozdyniewicz | POLAND |
283 | Marius Ilciukas / Olga Goltsova | LITHUANIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.