GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 16:42
Qualified couples to 3rd round (98 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon | CANADA |
5 | Silviu Turcan / Ekaterina Petrova | MOLDOVA |
7 | Yumiya Kubota / Victoria Sermyagina | JAPAN |
9 | Zhang Qiang / HU Huijuan | P.R. CHINA |
10 | Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi | ITALY |
13 | Bogdan Boie / Natalia Luchiv | MOLDOVA |
15 | Justinas Mejeris / Neda Andriekute | LITHUANIA |
18 | Cristian Pontarelli / Roberta Morelli | ITALY |
22 | Adrian Olmo Cerro / Yana Olina | SPAIN |
27 | David morante Garcia / Ines Ferrero Oliver | SPAIN |
29 | Mykyta Vasylenko / Yelyzaveta Bulochnikova | UKRAINE |
31 | Sergey Minaev / Angelina Troshina | RUSSIA |
34 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
37 | Vladimir Usov / Milena Usanova | MOLDOVA |
42 | Roman Besedin / Valeriya Dolmogombetova | RUSSIA |
46 | Gabor Victor Cristian / Albu Catalina Gabriela | ROMANIA |
48 | Li Mingxuan / Zhou Wanting | P.R. CHINA |
52 | Alessandro Palmisano / Sofie Svenninggaard | ITALY |
54 | Wang Xiaohan / Lv Xuechun | P.R. CHINA |
59 | Damian Eric Marius / Banu Cezara | ROMANIA |
62 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
66 | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
69 | Ju Yi / Shen Xi | P.R. CHINA |
71 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Alexandra Ciosinska | NORWAY |
74 | Lorenzo Alberetti / Martina Dionigi | ITALY |
79 | Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar | MOLDOVA |
85 | Samarskyi Kostiantyn / Tay Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
92 | Ayan Zhumatayev / Liya Kazbekova | KAZAKHSTAN |
94 | Volodymyr Nyelyenson / Elizaveta Umrikhina | UKRAINE |
98 | Gerald Jamili / Cherry Clarice Parcon | PHILIPPINES |
99 | Nam Gi Yong / Shin Nara | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
103 | Przemyslaw Wojszel / Magdalena Kowal | POLAND |
106 | Lorenzo Sica / Yuliya Lisovska | UKRAINE |
108 | Lars Erik Pastor / Natalia Szypulska | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
111 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
112 | Wang Ziming / Liu Ying | P.R. CHINA |
115 | Alessio Russo / Miriam De Gennaro | ITALY |
116 | Gu Qingwu / Lin Zixuan | P.R. CHINA |
119 | Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela | CZECH REPUBLIC |
122 | Zhou Lei / Li Sijie | P.R. CHINA |
123 | Vladimir Fedorov / Daria Kozlova | RUSSIA |
124 | Alessandro Burrai / Sabina Frau | LUXEMBOURG |
127 | Marios Hadjantoni / Nikol Elia | CYPRUS |
128 | Mateusz Wiercioch / Magdalena Bandelewicz | POLAND |
129 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Valeria Topalo | MOLDOVA |
132 | Wojciech Potaszkin / Karen Byrne | IRELAND |
133 | Victor Burchuladze / Anastasia Borshcheva | RUSSIA |
134 | Sergey Bliznyuk / Julia Olenich | RUSSIA |
161 | Xu Ziye / Ji Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
176 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | SLOVAKIA |
177 | Edvinas Ringys / Aiste Survilaite | LITHUANIA |
182 | Stefano Galletto / Carlotta Bollea | ITALY |
184 | EJ Giovanni Cena / Maddalena Giai Baudissard | ITALY |
186 | Wang Qingqiang / Zhang Xiaoxiao | P.R. CHINA |
191 | Kevin Baccanale / Darya Palishchuk | ITALY |
193 | Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
194 | Lukas Petkevicius / Ugne Kamarauskaite | LITHUANIA |
195 | Edgaras Baltaragis / Indre Kucinskaite | LITHUANIA |
200 | Pedro Eugenio / Carla Silva | PORTUGAL |
201 | Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk | UKRAINE |
205 | Michael Milli / Margherita Pellettieri | ITALY |
208 | Jonas Ruzgaitis / Kristina Kretz | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
209 | Ovidiu Mihai Andrei / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | SWITZERLAND |
210 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
211 | Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino | FINLAND |
214 | Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs | SLOVENIA |
215 | Oleg Smolin / Ekaterina Bayrakova | RUSSIA |
219 | Lei Jiaming / Shen Zi Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
221 | Artem Lazarev / Amalie Stampe | DENMARK |
222 | Andrey Ivanov / Oxana Motyshen | RUSSIA |
225 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
230 | Zhang Andi / Xu Shanshan | P.R. CHINA |
231 | Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch | DENMARK |
237 | Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | ITALY |
239 | Shao Huinan / Wei Ji | P.R. CHINA |
242 | Viktor-Valentin Les / Kristina Breisch | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
243 | Denis Seregin / Anastasia Vayradian | RUSSIA |
244 | Kim JongChan / Yun JiHa | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
245 | Rosario Renda / Santina Gambino | ITALY |
247 | Konstantin Vasilevskii / Angelina Nedbailo | RUSSIA |
248 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
251 | Marts Punins / Dana Jakobsone | LATVIA |
254 | Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk | RUSSIA |
258 | Cosimo Barra / Diana Sharipova | ITALY |
259 | Aleksei Kibkalo / Tatiana Kogadei | KYRGYZSTAN |
260 | Grigore Stefan / Filipescu Laura | ROMANIA |
261 | Mateusz Dorot / Karolina Antczak | POLAND |
262 | Danila Telpukhovsky / Olivia Popek | POLAND |
266 | Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar / Kastanja Rauhala | FINLAND |
267 | Wang Ying / Du Jiaze | P.R. CHINA |
270 | Antonino Di Salvo / Stefania Guglielmino | ITALY |
272 | Boris Peyss / Lisa-Marie Bauer | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
273 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
275 | Damian Makowski / Daria Karbowniczak | POLAND |
276 | Davide Franconeri / Magda Gavarini | ITALY |
280 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
281 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | ITALY |
282 | Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova | SLOVAKIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.