GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 19:09
Qualified couples to 4th round (50 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon | CANADA |
5 | Silviu Turcan / Ekaterina Petrova | MOLDOVA |
10 | Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi | ITALY |
13 | Bogdan Boie / Natalia Luchiv | MOLDOVA |
18 | Cristian Pontarelli / Roberta Morelli | ITALY |
22 | Adrian Olmo Cerro / Yana Olina | SPAIN |
31 | Sergey Minaev / Angelina Troshina | RUSSIA |
34 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
37 | Vladimir Usov / Milena Usanova | MOLDOVA |
42 | Roman Besedin / Valeriya Dolmogombetova | RUSSIA |
52 | Alessandro Palmisano / Sofie Svenninggaard | ITALY |
59 | Damian Eric Marius / Banu Cezara | ROMANIA |
62 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
71 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Alexandra Ciosinska | NORWAY |
79 | Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar | MOLDOVA |
85 | Samarskyi Kostiantyn / Tay Isabelle | SINGAPORE |
92 | Ayan Zhumatayev / Liya Kazbekova | KAZAKHSTAN |
99 | Nam Gi Yong / Shin Nara | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
103 | Przemyslaw Wojszel / Magdalena Kowal | POLAND |
106 | Lorenzo Sica / Yuliya Lisovska | UKRAINE |
108 | Lars Erik Pastor / Natalia Szypulska | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
111 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
112 | Wang Ziming / Liu Ying | P.R. CHINA |
116 | Gu Qingwu / Lin Zixuan | P.R. CHINA |
122 | Zhou Lei / Li Sijie | P.R. CHINA |
127 | Marios Hadjantoni / Nikol Elia | CYPRUS |
128 | Mateusz Wiercioch / Magdalena Bandelewicz | POLAND |
129 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Valeria Topalo | MOLDOVA |
133 | Victor Burchuladze / Anastasia Borshcheva | RUSSIA |
134 | Sergey Bliznyuk / Julia Olenich | RUSSIA |
177 | Edvinas Ringys / Aiste Survilaite | LITHUANIA |
193 | Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
195 | Edgaras Baltaragis / Indre Kucinskaite | LITHUANIA |
201 | Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk | UKRAINE |
210 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
214 | Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs | SLOVENIA |
219 | Lei Jiaming / Shen Zi Xuan | P.R. CHINA |
225 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
231 | Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch | DENMARK |
243 | Denis Seregin / Anastasia Vayradian | RUSSIA |
245 | Rosario Renda / Santina Gambino | ITALY |
248 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
254 | Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk | RUSSIA |
258 | Cosimo Barra / Diana Sharipova | ITALY |
259 | Aleksei Kibkalo / Tatiana Kogadei | KYRGYZSTAN |
260 | Grigore Stefan / Filipescu Laura | ROMANIA |
261 | Mateusz Dorot / Karolina Antczak | POLAND |
267 | Wang Ying / Du Jiaze | P.R. CHINA |
280 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
281 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | ITALY |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.