GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Adult Rising Star Standard
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 10:59
Qualified couples to 1st round (172 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Justin Lin / Alexandra Dubinsky | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
2 | Erik Herbert Lohmus / Annika Talvet | ESTONIA |
3 | Ding Yuan / Guo Jingxuan | P.R. CHINA |
4 | Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad / Ronja Oestensvik | NORWAY |
5 | Egor Romaniuk / Ksenia Moroz | RUSSIA |
6 | Andrii Yefremchenkov / Dascha Stegnin | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
7 | Ian Oliver Böck / Laura Kondraschow | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
10 | XU Lei / QI Yue | P.R. CHINA |
11 | Zhang Han / Zhuang Qingqing | P.R. CHINA |
12 | Yumiya Kubota / Victoria Sermyagina | JAPAN |
13 | Wang Jiming / DU Wenli | P.R. CHINA |
14 | Danila Telpukhovsky / Olivia Popek | POLAND |
15 | Oleg Smolin / Ekaterina Bayrakova | RUSSIA |
17 | Melentii Alexei / Avram Raluca | ROMANIA |
18 | Yao Eric / Yao Isabell | CHINESE TAIPEI |
19 | Alexander Pavlov / Mie Udesen | DENMARK |
20 | Yahor Boldysh / Polina Mineeva | BELARUS |
21 | Datcu Alexandru Nicolae / Ion Elena Cristiana | ROMANIA |
22 | Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk | RUSSIA |
23 | Yang Haoning / Sha Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
25 | Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa | JAPAN |
26 | Dusan Grula / Giada Cragnolini | SLOVAKIA |
28 | Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc | MOLDOVA |
29 | Valentin Desinov / Natalia Yakovleva | RUSSIA |
30 | Popescu Alexandru Stefanut / Petrache Alexandra Bianca | ROMANIA |
31 | Liu Wenbo / Xue Hui | P.R. CHINA |
32 | Michele Albigese / Anelise Christiana Isaincu | ITALY |
33 | German Zernov / Anna Sergeenko | RUSSIA |
34 | Pavel Strelkov / Anastasia Diagileva | RUSSIA |
35 | Hans Christian Kogsboll / Charlotte Winding Larsen | DENMARK |
36 | Fang Congyu / Zhou Weiyi | P.R. CHINA |
37 | Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer | AUSTRIA |
39 | Ling Jianan / Zeng Ruonan | P.R. CHINA |
40 | Samuel Hacke / Katarina Hermanova | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
46 | Markus Winter / Irina Babakova | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
47 | Lorenzo Alberetti / Martina Dionigi | ITALY |
49 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
50 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
51 | Jin Dezhao / Zhang Danqing | P.R. CHINA |
54 | Liu Xiao / Li Can | P.R. CHINA |
55 | Laurentiu Andrei Bires / Karine Lindholm | NORWAY |
56 | Denis Seregin / Anastasia Vayradian | RUSSIA |
58 | Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria Avramova | RUSSIA |
59 | Gaetano Parente / Simonetta Parente | ITALY |
60 | Antoine Dartois / Consuela Nicula | BELGIUM |
61 | Robin Ondracek / Marketa Skorkovska | CZECH REPUBLIC |
62 | Vladimir Fedorov / Daria Kozlova | RUSSIA |
63 | Wan Man Ho Gordon / Tang Lok Yiu Yobilia | HONG KONG |
64 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
65 | Yang Kun / Zhang Nijia | P.R. CHINA |
66 | Yury Batyrev / Daria Demchenko | RUSSIA |
67 | Niels Hoppe / Annalena Franke | Rot-Gold Berlin |
68 | Leonid Likhachev / Olga Torban | RUSSIA |
69 | Sergey Kononenko / Alisa Busurova | RUSSIA |
71 | Tomas Janonis / Santa Vlasa | LITHUANIA |
72 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | DENMARK |
73 | Lee GyuHo / Nuri NA | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
74 | Jasper Vermeer / Ilona Schooneveld | NETHERLANDS |
75 | Mark Verlotski / Dina Verlotski | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
76 | Artur Kapp / Helen Hendrikson | ESTONIA |
77 | Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina | RUSSIA |
78 | FU OU / Zhang Jingxin | P.R. CHINA |
79 | Maciej Nagorski / Magdalena Fron | POLAND |
80 | Antonio Albrizio / Rita Albrizio | ITALY |
81 | Patrizio Pirola / Nienke Wichers | NETHERLANDS |
82 | Choe Seung / Mun Daye | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
83 | Linus Holm Foged / Alina Mißfeldt | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
85 | Adomas Kielaitis / Ugne Bruzgaite | LITHUANIA |
87 | Alessio Disca / Luisa Celeste Cardillo | ITALY |
88 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
89 | Sirica Pasquale / Kilin Dora | ROMANIA |
91 | Song Zhi Jun / Hu Jing Yi | P.R. CHINA |
92 | Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina Limonova | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
93 | Stan Tiberiu-Florin / Grigore Daria | ROMANIA |
94 | Liu Kai Sum Sam / Liu Wan Hin | HONG KONG |
95 | Christian Stejzel / Natalie Schneider | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
96 | Fabio Pecoraro / Nynke van Erven | NETHERLANDS |
97 | Radoslaw Tomaka / Ida Marszalek | POLAND |
99 | Sergii Shmyrov / Kateryna Voronaia | UKRAINE |
100 | Mirko Spano / Pamela Romano | ITALY |
101 | Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite | LITHUANIA |
102 | BI Zhenglin / Zhang Chu | P.R. CHINA |
103 | QI Zidi / Yuan Yuxin | P.R. CHINA |
104 | Vadims Kuznecovs / Santa Sauere | LATVIA |
105 | Stepan Podduev / Margarita Sibeleva | RUSSIA |
106 | Marius Ilciukas / Olga Goltsova | LITHUANIA |
107 | Dominik Stöckl / Katharina Belz | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
108 | David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | SWITZERLAND |
109 | Egor Batrakov / Victoria Kalanzhy | RUSSIA |
121 | Hiruta Marius / Galban Andra Beatrice | ROMANIA |
123 | Pio Taddei / Ilaria Fanini | ITALY |
124 | Robert Andersen / Klaudia Paduch | POLAND |
125 | Tobias Soencksen / Angelika Solymosi | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
126 | Raffaele Gesmundo / Noemi Bozzo | SWITZERLAND |
127 | Friedrich Ueberreiter / Nikola Tomkow | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
129 | Cao Yuan / Wang Xi Meng | P.R. CHINA |
130 | Pavel Kopaev / Julia Chubrakova | RUSSIA |
131 | Markus Vogel / Silke Vogel | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
132 | Alessandro Lippi / Sofiya Aksenchyk | ITALY |
135 | Yuan Shao Yang / Qi Chongxuan | P.R. CHINA |
136 | Wu Wanqi / Liu Sibeiyu | P.R. CHINA |
137 | Julian Pfersich / Jana Erhard | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
139 | Calvin Strauß / Darleen Pints | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
140 | Pierre-Henri Larcher / Oleksandra Riabukha | FRANCE |
141 | Daniel Shtelman / Majbritt Pagh Sillemann | ISRAEL |
142 | Denis Karpov / Anastasia Mikheeva | RUSSIA |
144 | Minato Kojima / Megumi Morita | JAPAN |
145 | Vladlen Kravchenko / Marina Laptiyeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
146 | Tuan Nguyen Dat / Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong | VIETNAM |
149 | Fernando Lareu / Nicole Palagashvili | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
150 | Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek | POLAND |
151 | YU Wuxin / Wang Manni | P.R. CHINA |
152 | Kostadin Vasilev / Giuseppa Iarrera | BULGARIA |
153 | Zhang Zhibo / Li Jiayue | P.R. CHINA |
155 | Jean-Francois Gueudry / Ilmira Yarullina | FRANCE |
156 | Liu Jia Xi / Han Feier | P.R. CHINA |
157 | Martin Schmiel / Carolin Queck | Askania - TSC Berlin |
158 | Geng Weihao / Wu Shiqi | P.R. CHINA |
159 | KIM HWAN KUK / Kim SeA | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
160 | Gianluca Di Melfi / Kristine Madsen | DENMARK |
161 | Dariusz Stopka / Karolina Rek | POLAND |
162 | Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina Bauer | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
163 | Miroslav Hyza / Dominika Feglova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
164 | Martijn Habraken / Danielle Marion Vreman | NETHERLANDS |
165 | Luc Broder Albrecht / Luise Maul | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
166 | Gabriele Castellani / Iana Zaitceva | ITALY |
167 | Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingärtner | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
168 | Sun Aoxiang / Wang Zhenyi | P.R. CHINA |
169 | Gabriele Cassai / Galoppi Sofia | ITALY |
170 | Stanislav Moiseev / Maria Moiseeva | RUSSIA |
171 | Mo Ran / Zhou Jie | P.R. CHINA |
172 | Dominik Kirchniawy / Maria Novikova | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
174 | Fodor Norbert Csanad / Vaszi Reka | HUNGARY |
175 | Pawel Kowalewski / Marlen Heilmann | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
176 | Matteo Bologni / Daniela Chiasserini | ITALY |
178 | Alessandro Serra / Laura Barra | ITALY |
180 | Mark Stalder / Yulia Dreier | SWITZERLAND |
181 | Pietro Orlando / Alessia Panza | ITALY |
182 | Marek Szulgo / Renata Schodnik | POLAND |
183 | Edoardo Severi / Valentina Diotallevi | ITALY |
184 | Alessio Del Vigna / Sonia Pellegrini | ITALY |
185 | Guo Zhenyu / Liu Zhiyun | P.R. CHINA |
186 | Dominik Fenster / Kristina Scibor | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
187 | German Enriquez / Ma Danella Renee Publico | PHILIPPINES |
188 | Harald Rybka / Sarah Rybka-Schmidt | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
189 | Dr. Michael Zellerhoff / Andrea Zechmann | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
190 | Jonas Alexander Pettersen / Helene Spilling | NORWAY |
192 | Jiang Jiying / Zhao Yuye | P.R. CHINA |
193 | Sergey Ternovskikh / Valeria Afanasieva | RUSSIA |
194 | Marius Dürr / Vanessa Weiß | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
195 | Nikita Trishkin / Anna Trusova | RUSSIA |
197 | Wang Fengyi / Zou Xiaomin | P.R. CHINA |
198 | Ciccio Pecoraro / Jasmijn van Jole | NETHERLANDS |
199 | Wang Xiao / Wang Yixin | P.R. CHINA |
200 | Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | AUSTRIA |
203 | Marco Sirocchi / Martina Gargano | ITALY |
204 | Kamil Kedra / Aleksandra Fron | POLAND |
205 | Sun Zhenghao / Luo Yawen | P.R. CHINA |
206 | Alexandr Shinelev / Karina Kornilova | RUSSIA |
207 | Roberto Garzo / Giulia Zanlorenzi | SWITZERLAND |
208 | Mihai Cotos / Emma Smidt | DENMARK |
209 | Enrico Agovino / Pasqualina Mirabella | ITALY |
210 | Zdeno Blesak / Henrieta Nagyova | SLOVAKIA |
211 | Gao Penghao / Liu Jing | P.R. CHINA |
212 | Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
213 | Antonino Di Salvo / Stefania Guglielmino | ITALY |
214 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
215 | David Martinez Hernandez / Anastasia Jagelovica | SPAIN |
216 | Grzegorz Galwa / Natalia Mikolajczyk | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
217 | Alexander Stendel / Marion-Karin Tecza | Braunschweiger TSC |
218 | Boris Basin / Elizaveta Shchekina | RUSSIA |
219 | Zhang Zhanhua / Zhang Ruonan | P.R. CHINA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.