GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior I 10-Dance
Last updated: 09.08.2016, 09:55
Qualified couples to 1st round (74 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV | Die Residenz Münster |
2 | Cristian POPOVICI / Daria BOSAIA | MOLDOVA |
3 | Markus MÜTT / Kathrin KLASS | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
4 | Hinrik Oli GUNNARSSON / Rakel Birta ASGEIRSDOTTIR | ICELAND |
6 | Anton SIFF / Katerin MATVEJEVA | ESTONIA |
7 | Dumitru POPA / Paula GUTU | MOLDOVA |
8 | Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
9 | Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA | UKRAINE |
10 | Fridrik Rafn ARNARSON / Elisabet Tinna HARALDSDOTTIR | ICELAND |
11 | David FLOREA / Marina GINCU | MOLDOVA |
12 | SIN Kam Ho / LEE Jerry | HONG KONG |
13 | URBAN Istvan / URBAN Lilla | HUNGARY |
14 | MATASARU Stefan Liviu / MOTOC Alexandra | ROMANIA |
15 | Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Maria SHAPOSHNIKOVA | SPAIN |
16 | Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ | RUSSIA |
17 | Nichita NAGAILIC / Emanuela CATANA | MOLDOVA |
18 | Tristan GUDMUNDSSON / Rebekka Yr ARNARDOTTIR | ICELAND |
20 | Alexandr MALYSHEV / Maria KOTOVA | RUSSIA |
21 | Aleksey BESSONOV / Evgenia KOLMAGOROVA | RUSSIA |
22 | JIA Zhijie / LI Yangyang | P.R. CHINA |
23 | Anton SHAGAEV / Oleksandra GRYTSYK | RUSSIA |
24 | Maxim CRIVITCHI / Bianca GRITCU | MOLDOVA |
25 | Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK | RUSSIA |
26 | Arkhip TUCHKOV / Eleonora METELITSA | RUSSIA |
27 | Lev KHRAMKOV / Arina TIVOLT | RUSSIA |
28 | Egor PEREPELITSYN / Uliana ZHUKOVA | RUSSIA |
29 | Sergey MARUSHIN / Olesia ZARUBINA | RUSSIA |
30 | Kristofer Robin MAASALU / Kretel KURS | ESTONIA |
31 | Iulian BRAGARU / Paula DOLMA | MOLDOVA |
32 | Dumitru SARDARI / Ecaterina PRIPA | MOLDOVA |
34 | Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA | RUSSIA |
35 | Tilo WIESE / Jale ZINSER | SWITZERLAND |
36 | Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER | ESTONIA |
37 | Petr ALEXASHIN / Elizaveta MIKHAYLOVA | RUSSIA |
38 | Daniel BORUVKA / Barbora BORUVKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
40 | Georgy GUDOVSKY / Kamilla SHAYMIARDIANOVA | RUSSIA |
41 | Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA | RUSSIA |
42 | ZHAO Chen / JIN Zhonghan | P.R. CHINA |
44 | Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE | ESTONIA |
46 | Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE | LITHUANIA |
47 | Anton PORCESCO-GOZUN / Paola POPININ | MOLDOVA |
48 | BATRANU Razvan-George / DICA Ana-Maria | ROMANIA |
49 | Matyas FELCMAN / Klara HEJNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
50 | Alin-Emanuel CHIRPAC / Madalina-Emanuela CHIRPAC | MOLDOVA |
51 | VADANA Rares Emanuel / NECULAE Maria Tea | ROMANIA |
52 | LAN Yu Hsiang / CHAO Jie Yu | CHINESE TAIPEI |
54 | Eren OZYIGIT / Serenay BUYUKKAPUCU | TURKEY |
55 | Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE | LATVIA |
56 | Artur CHAUSTOV / Milana SARKISSOVA | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
58 | Adrian BODRUG / Laura ROTARU | MOLDOVA |
59 | Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU | MOLDOVA |
60 | Sergey PETROV / Polina STRELNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
61 | Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN | ESTONIA |
62 | Ilya KOCHAU / Ksenya DZERKACHEUSKAYA | BELARUS |
63 | CHANG Chen Kai / CHEN YU AN | CHINESE TAIPEI |
64 | Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU | MOLDOVA |
65 | Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE | LITHUANIA |
66 | Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA | RUSSIA |
68 | Valeriu RUSU / Bianca BUCICO | MOLDOVA |
69 | Tamas Kristof KIS / Maria NAGYOVA | SLOVAKIA |
70 | REBEJA Alexandru / LUNGU Felicia | ROMANIA |
71 | Daniil PECHENKIN / Elena GRISHINA | RUSSIA |
72 | Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ | POLAND |
73 | Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA | RUSSIA |
74 | Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU | MOLDOVA |
75 | Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO | RUSSIA |
76 | Ilya ZAVIALOV / Arina PEREVOZCHIKOVA | RUSSIA |
77 | Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA | UKRAINE |
78 | Nichita NUTA / Adelina ROTARI | MOLDOVA |
79 | Rostyslav GLOVATSKYI / Juliya CHEFANOVA | UKRAINE |
80 | TSAO Po Cheng / CHEN Angela | CHINESE TAIPEI |
81 | Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA | ESTONIA |
82 | Andreas LEPISTE / Sofia DZEVULSKAJA | ESTONIA |
83 | Justas GEDGAUDAS / Aine RUTKAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.