GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Junior II 10-Dance
Last updated: 09.08.2016, 14:51
Qualified couples to 2nd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
4 | Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI | ITALY |
7 | Rustem SAGADI / Alua KARGABAEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
8 | Nikita TOMS / Laura STURAINE | LATVIA |
10 | BIRI Gabor / NAGY Fruzsina | HUNGARY |
13 | Vsevolod SHAGAEV / Veronika KIOROGLO | RUSSIA |
16 | Glenn-Richard BOYCE / Caroly JANES | ENGLAND |
17 | Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG | JAPAN |
18 | Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA | RUSSIA |
21 | Mihail MAIDANIUK / Olga SHYMANSKAYA | BELARUS |
27 | QI Feifan / CUI Yifan | P.R. CHINA |
28 | Egor KOZNOV / Ekaterina GARKAVENKO | RUSSIA |
29 | Artem NASRETDINOV / Elizaveta SEMASHKO | RUSSIA |
31 | Ilya KNIAZEV / Victoria FOMINA | RUSSIA |
32 | Mikhail BUKATA / Katsyarina SHIBEKO | BELARUS |
35 | Egor IONEL / Rita SCHUMICHIN | Art of Dance, Köln |
36 | Rasmus LANG / Martina HEIMO | ESTONIA |
37 | Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE | LITHUANIA |
42 | Kert LILLENBERK / Marie LOOPERE | ESTONIA |
44 | Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU | MOLDOVA |
45 | Nikita LABA / Marina MAKARENKO | RUSSIA |
47 | Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO | MOLDOVA |
50 | Karmo VIHERPUU / Grete LABUNSKI | ESTONIA |
51 | German PUGACHEV / Ariadna TISHOVA | RUSSIA |
57 | Philipp HOFSTETTER / Natalie CREMAR | SWITZERLAND |
60 | Oleksii SHEVCHENKO / Yelyzaveta GRINCHENKO | UKRAINE |
62 | Nikita BUGAEV / Violetta LEVCHENKO | RUSSIA |
64 | Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Sofiia ZIL | UKRAINE |
66 | Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK | RUSSIA |
67 | Nikita SHIPITSIN / Anna ZAKHAROVA | RUSSIA |
68 | GRADEA Laviniu-Ionut / BUJOR Alexandra-Cristina | ROMANIA |
69 | COMSA Dragos Marian / OLTEANU Maria Teona | ROMANIA |
70 | Artiom MOROZ / Yasemin ERSOY | MOLDOVA |
73 | Kamil BOCHENEK / Ilona SAK | POLAND |
75 | Ariyus GAILEVICHIUS / Brigita MOCKUTE | LITHUANIA |
77 | Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER | ESTONIA |
78 | Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU | MOLDOVA |
81 | Efrem KUZMICHENKO / Samira HAFEZ | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
84 | Vladislav ZHIGAREV / Diana EPEYKINA | RUSSIA |
85 | Mirolim OBIDOV / Milana KARABAEVA | UZBEKISTAN |
87 | Andrey ZORIN / Veronika POLIUSHKINA | RUSSIA |
88 | Albert KOSTAREV / Tatyana PRYADKO | RUSSIA |
90 | Gleb GOLOVACHEV / Sofia GLOTOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
91 | Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Amalie AUNE | DENMARK |
92 | PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca | ROMANIA |
97 | Artem ESAYAN / Anna KORMYSHENKOVA | RUSSIA |
99 | Harijs VIKSNA / Laura MEZSARGA | LATVIA |
103 | Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN | MOLDOVA |
105 | Anton KACHAN / Maria SHEVTSOVA | AZERBAIJAN |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.