GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC PD Pro Rising Star Standard
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 19:34
Qualified couples to 1st round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Oleksii GUZYR / Rikako OTA | JAPAN |
2 | Giuseppe ZACCARO / Chiara NAPOLITANO | ITALY |
3 | ZHAO Yida / QIN Lu | P.R. CHINA |
4 | LI Lu / GUO Qing | P.R. CHINA |
5 | Petr ZABYSTRZAN / Monika MIHALIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
6 | Lukas SPISAK / Eva TIBENSKA | SLOVAKIA |
7 | Marco TOCCHINI / Elisa FABIANI | ITALY |
8 | HWANG YongHa / LIM So Hyun | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
9 | Karol BRULL / Viktoria BOLENDER | SLOVAKIA |
10 | Yasufumi TSUBOUCHI / Miwa TSUBOUCHI | JAPAN |
12 | Rainer MAUERHOFER / Tanja WESSELY | AUSTRIA |
13 | LIN Kailun / ZHANG Yuanyuan | P.R. CHINA |
14 | Sergio D'AVINO / Romina MOLINARI | ITALY |
15 | David BROWN / Hannah DAVIS | ENGLAND |
16 | Alvaro MORALEDA / Cristina MENES | SPAIN |
17 | LU Adam / YANG Angela | CHINESE TAIPEI |
18 | ZHONG Chi / XU Liyuan | P.R. CHINA |
19 | Aleksey MINAEV / Elena MINAEVA | RUSSIA |
20 | Tsukasa KINJO / Rie KINJO | JAPAN |
21 | PARK Seong Woo / JO Su Bin | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
23 | LEE Sang Min / KIM Hye In | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
24 | HU Hui / HUANG Dong | P.R. CHINA |
25 | PARK Dukhyoung / LEE Youngmi | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
27 | CHIEN Thomas / HUNG Vinca | CHINESE TAIPEI |
28 | Sami VAINIONPAA / Maria KONUS | FINLAND |
29 | Teruyuki INAISHI / Naoko SUZUKI | JAPAN |
31 | Riccardo CONTE / Eleonora FILIPPI | ITALY |
32 | CHENG Dan / LI Zhenni | P.R. CHINA |
33 | Sascha WAKUP / Ann-Katrin BECHTOLD | Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
34 | PENG Yen-Ming / ZI Vicky | CHINESE TAIPEI |
35 | Cristiano SALERNO / Serena RIDI | ITALY |
36 | Alexandr TSYGANOV / Ekaterina PROKOFIEVA | RUSSIA |
37 | Eduard BORODOV / Svetlana VINOGRADOVA | RUSSIA |
40 | Roeland SCHELFHOUT / Fauve KESSELS | NETHERLANDS |
41 | Takahiro AKITANI / Miho TAHARA | JAPAN |
42 | Anton BELYAYEV / Antoaneta POPOVA | CANADA |
43 | Masafumi KITAMAKI / Naoko KITAMAKI | JAPAN |
44 | Alexis BERGEON / Johanna RIVIER | FRANCE |
45 | Keita YAMAZAKI / Minako YAMAZAKI | JAPAN |
46 | HUANG Qi / GUI Shinan | P.R. CHINA |
47 | Yoshiki KITADA / Chiyo HOSODA | JAPAN |
48 | CHENG Wan Jen / ZHANG Liwen | CHINESE TAIPEI |
50 | Adrian FLOREA / Oksana PASTERNAK | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
51 | Christian GALLO / Laura GIOVA | ITALY |
52 | Jan Willem MOSTERT / Kendra KRAUS | NETHERLANDS |
54 | SU Shuai / JIANG Wumei | P.R. CHINA |
56 | Matthias SCHOOF / Anja EILERS-SCHOOF | TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
57 | Takeshi YAMAMOTO / Tomomi YAMAMOTO | JAPAN |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.