GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Last updated: 12.08.2016, 11:42
Qualified couples to 1st round (210 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
2 | Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
3 | Petersmann, Thorsten / Petersmann, Rita | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
5 | Michaud, Denis / Michaud, Diane | CANADA |
6 | Arnold, Dirk / Arnold, Ingrid | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
7 | Ladimo, Edgardo / Constantino, Winifreda | PHILIPPINES |
9 | Brummer, Fritz / Preißer, Kerstin | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
10 | Lagorio, Giorgio / Spinoni, Maria Cristina | ITALY |
11 | Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
12 | Fukumoto, Kazuo / Fukumoto, Tomoko | JAPAN |
13 | Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana | TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
15 | Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine | FRANCE |
16 | Röder, Jürgen / Röder, Christine | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
18 | Möller, Prof. Dr. Knut / Möller, Dr. Iris | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
19 | Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale | FRANCE |
22 | Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka | JAPAN |
23 | Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie | FRANCE |
24 | Schuetz, Michael / Schuetz, Petra | AUSTRIA |
26 | Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla | Russian Federation |
27 | Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
29 | Postma, Robert / Postma, Renate | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
30 | Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
31 | Cacciavillani, Silvano / Tosetto, Luisella | ITALY |
32 | Rosik, Stefan / Wernetshammer, Tanja | TSC Savoy München |
33 | Hartmann, Thomas / Hartmann, Thekla | TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth |
36 | Casamassima, Walter / Bragaja, Cristina | ITALY |
37 | Kesseler, Dr. Wolfgang / Mark, Noemi | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
38 | Giorgetti, Claudio / Giani, Osanna | ITALY |
39 | Lo Buono, Claudio / Immenhauser, Corinne | SWITZERLAND |
40 | Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
42 | Napoletano, Cosimo / Martelli, Carmela | ITALY |
43 | Benjamin, Daniel / Lagace, Marjolaine | CANADA |
45 | Hodge, David / Lochner-Hodge, Martina | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
46 | Spence, David / Riley-Spence, Denise | CANADA |
49 | Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
50 | Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar K. | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
51 | Wilstermann, Dietmar / Wilstermann, Andrea | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
52 | Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
53 | Verchere, Christophe / Verchere, Annie | FRANCE |
55 | Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette | TTK Barnim |
56 | Lüneburg, Dirk / Lüneburg, Melanie | 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850 |
57 | Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
58 | Mazzaglia, Domenico / Borgonovo, Giuseppina | ITALY |
59 | Acampora, Donato / Mancini, Lorena | ITALY |
60 | Kahl, Eckehard / Kahl, Anne | TSC Mondial Köln |
62 | Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota | POLAND |
63 | Klucke, Eric / Klucke, Manuela | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
64 | Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
65 | Lohauß, Fabian / Braunschweig, Simone | Askania - TSC Berlin |
68 | Garnath, Frank / Tietgens, Kirstin | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
69 | Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
70 | Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija | FINLAND |
71 | Pfersich, Frank / Pfersich, Andrea | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
73 | Hoppe, Friedrich / Riechers, Regine | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
75 | Heßmann, Georg / Heßmann, Isabell | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
76 | Lamprecht, Gerhard / Flor, Jasmin | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
78 | Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette | TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
79 | Mini, Giacomo / Banti, Carmine | ITALY |
81 | Drapelli, Giuseppe / Giarolo, Elena | ITALY |
82 | Ferrarini, Giuseppe / Velitchkova, Sashka | BULGARIA |
83 | Lindgren, Ari / Lindgren, Satu | FINLAND |
84 | Häuslein, Gregor / Brands, Tamara | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
85 | Meißner-Klich, Dr. Gunther / Meißner, Dr. Melanie | TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
86 | Wiesen, Guy / Wiesen-Pankratz, Barbara Susanne | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
88 | Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola | TSC Unterschleißheim |
89 | Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Winter, Astrid | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
90 | Tsutsumi, Kenjiro / Tsutsumi, Kaoru | JAPAN |
91 | Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
92 | Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
95 | Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
98 | Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
99 | Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
101 | Hatakka, Henry / Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi | FINLAND |
102 | Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
103 | Staub, Holger / Staub, Birgit | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
104 | Wenzel, Holger / Linke, Sabine | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
106 | Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers |
108 | Chan, Hung Ming / Zhang, Wei | HONG KONG |
109 | Pavlychev, Igor / Pavlycheva, Svetlana | RUSSIA |
110 | Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba | LATVIA |
111 | Krainski, Jaroslaw / Krainska, Anna | POLAND |
114 | Beier, Jens / Beier, Christiane | TSA i. Todtglüsinger SV von 1930 |
115 | Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
116 | Burke, John / Thompson, Doreen | CANADA |
117 | Rusch, Jörn / Rusch, Carola | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
118 | Hoogstra, Jos / Hoogstra, Miranda | NETHERLANDS |
119 | Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine | SSV Neuhaus |
121 | Schlaepfer, Juergen / Blackwell, Barbara | CANADA |
122 | Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
123 | Toikkanen, Juhani / Toikkanen, Tuija | FINLAND |
124 | Montanini, Antonio Mario / Zaramella, Emanuela | ITALY |
126 | Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
128 | Schönherr, Kai / Ludwig, Silke | TG Saphir Chemnitz |
129 | Pohlit, Christian / Henning, Kerstin | Askania - TSC Berlin |
131 | Romijn, Ronny / Romijn-Briene, Anne | NETHERLANDS |
132 | Preininger, Robert / Preininger, Simona | SLOVENIA |
134 | Quinet, Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia | FRANCE |
135 | Pluvinage, Olivier / Pieplus, Chantal | BELGIUM |
136 | Grau, Joachim / Luther, Iwona | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
137 | Schubert, Guido / Schubert, Birte | TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
138 | Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina | TSC Savoy München |
139 | Kemper, Gerhard / Spoelstra, Tynke | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
140 | Averbeck, Nico / Winkler, Simone | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
141 | Krzemyk, Eckhard / Bilda, Silke | TSC Mönchengladbach |
162 | Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna | MONTENEGRO |
163 | Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
164 | Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia | TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf |
165 | Przybyszewski, Krzysztof / Przybyszewska, Wioletta | POLAND |
166 | Gross, Kurt / Hunsche, Elke | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
167 | Wu, Kwok Wai / Jaspers, Ria | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
170 | Capricorni, Lorenzo / Nicolini, Marica | ITALY |
171 | Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla | ITALY |
172 | Viel, Luca / Piccin, Cinzia | ITALY |
173 | Benes, Dr. Ludwig / Hagner-Benes, Dr. Stefanie | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
175 | Zauner, Manfred / Riedler, Monika | AUSTRIA |
176 | Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita | BELGIUM |
180 | Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario / Frahm, Michaela | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
183 | Manke, Andreas / Wicke-Buschmann, Tanja | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
184 | Wessel, Marko / Wessel, Angela | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde |
185 | Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabi | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
186 | Friederici, Martin / Schmunk-Friederici, Ludmilla | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
187 | Zauner, Martin / Steininger, Karin | AUSTRIA |
189 | Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald / Blickensdorf, Christine | TC Kristall Jena |
190 | Onorati, Massimo / Piani, Iva | ITALY |
191 | Peverero, Massimo / Iannoni, Francesca | ITALY |
192 | Heuberger, Mathias / Heuberger, Christina | TSA d. SV Triangel |
193 | Wiechmann, Matthias / Klemm, Maren | TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 |
195 | Cristini, Maurilio / Valota, Silvia | ITALY |
196 | Bartolini, Maurizio / Recchia, Serenella | ITALY |
197 | Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
198 | Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
199 | Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
200 | Nimz, Michael / Nimz, Michaela | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
202 | Seidel, Michael / Burgdorf, Yvonne | Braunschweig Dance Company |
203 | Sipek, Michael / Sipek, Susanne | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
205 | Giusti, Moreno / Bianchi, Sonia | ITALY |
206 | Fröhlich, Morris / Fröhlich, Corinna | TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim |
208 | Cheremisin, Nikolay / Dukhovskaya, Ekaterina | RUSSIA |
209 | Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina | TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
210 | Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
211 | Habermann, Olaf / Peters, Andrea | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
212 | Rehak, Olaf / Bockorny, Svenja | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
213 | Wittka, Olaf / Bracht, Tanja | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
215 | Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
216 | Leonhardt, Oliver / Leonhardt, Andrea | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
217 | Schmitt, Oliver / Albrecht, Petra | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
218 | Sakai, Osamu / Sakai, Junko | JAPAN |
219 | Kuberczyk, Jürgen / Kuberczyk, Birte | Imperial-Club Hamburg |
220 | Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
222 | Kothe, Prof. Dr. Peter / Kothe, Ulla | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
223 | Holzwarth, Arno / Holzwarth, Jutta | TSC Mönchengladbach |
224 | Kett, Bernward / Kett, Christine | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
225 | Misztal, Piotr / Misztal, Monika | POLAND |
226 | Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
228 | Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
229 | Goudreau, Raynald / Rodrigue, Marie-Claude | CANADA |
230 | Gerdes, Reelf / Ringe-Schuster, Martina | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
231 | Battistella, Alessandro / Tranfo, Sabrina | ITALY |
232 | Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga | RUSSIA |
233 | Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
235 | Lopardo, Roberto / Isoldi, Monica | ITALY |
236 | Starz, Bernhard / Starz, Barbara | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
237 | Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona | LATVIA |
238 | Kosterman, Ron / Klein, Johanna Carolina | NETHERLANDS |
239 | ten Have, Ronny / ten Have-Pampiermole, Anita | NETHERLANDS |
241 | Herrmann, Rüdiger / Herrmann, Barbara | TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 |
242 | Labonia, Salvatore / Torricelli, Luisa | ITALY |
243 | Groh, Dr. Sascha / Groh, Dr. Beate | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
245 | Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
246 | Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
249 | Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
250 | Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
251 | Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
252 | Mandel, Stefan / Mandel, Rita | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
253 | Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
255 | Strupp, Stefan / Strupp, Bettina | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
256 | Kaufhold, Bernd / Kaufhold, Anja | TSC Am Ring Minden |
257 | Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
258 | Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | Askania - TSC Berlin |
259 | Scheuermann, Sven / Reichel, Bettina | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
261 | Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
262 | Parbel, Dr. Axel / Parbel, Dr. Michaela | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
264 | von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
265 | Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines | Tanzclub Zerbst |
266 | Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
269 | Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa | FINLAND |
270 | Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris | TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
271 | Czempinski, Ulrich / Bacher, Andrea | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
272 | Exinger, Ulrich / Exinger, Monika | Tanzsportclub Pocking |
273 | Kyas, Ulrich / Spletzer-Kyas, Birgit | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
275 | Schieren, Uwe / Schieren, Melanie | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
276 | Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva | FINLAND |
277 | Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra | TSC Savoy München |
278 | Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne | FRANCE |
279 | Leung, Wai Tong / Ma, Yuk Wan | HONG KONG |
281 | Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
282 | Musso, Walter / Rietto, Giuseppina | ITALY |
283 | Stegemann, Achim / Stegemann, Heike | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
284 | Hilt, Wendelin / Groß, Heidi | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
285 | Foppen, Willem / Foppen, Christel | NETHERLANDS |
286 | Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
290 | Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
291 | Jöckel, Hans-Peter / Jöckel, Teresa | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
292 | Müller, Frank / Jacob, Konstanze Kristina | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
293 | Neeß, Hartmut / Neeß, Bettina | Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
294 | Stettner, Jürgen / Werner, Yvonne | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
295 | Thamm, Mario / Gottschalk, Miriam | Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
296 | Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine | TSC Savoy München |
297 | Iacovissi, Angelo / Restante, Cinzia | ITALY |
298 | Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina | Die Residenz Münster |
299 | Poles, Alessandro / Napolitano, Catiuscia | ITALY |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.