GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Senior I Standard
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 13:46
Qualified couples to 2nd round (82 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | GUO Keming / CHANG Caixia | P.R. CHINA |
2 | Duarte SOUSA / Elisabete PERA | PORTUGAL |
3 | Karsten SCHRÖDER / Christine ROTHE | Askania - TSC Berlin |
* 5 | Robert SCORZOSI / Eliza MARINI | ITALY |
6 | Christopher KOLLAR / Dr. Sina BUNZENDAHL | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
8 | Enrico EILERT / Melanie BÖKER | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
11 | Giuseppe FERRARINI / Sashka VELITCHKOVA | BULGARIA |
15 | Jens LOTZ / Sina APPEL | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
16 | Michael BECKMANN / Bettina CORNELI | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
17 | Holger WENZEL / Sabine LINKE | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
18 | Petr VALECKA / Irena KUSTKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
20 | Armin BALK / Anja FRIELING-RAPP | TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall |
21 | Joep MUTSAERTS / Sulekha BUHALA | SWITZERLAND |
22 | Saverio DI BENEDETTO / Maria Patrizia ALTIERI | ITALY |
25 | Salvatore AMICO / Erica BRESSAN | ITALY |
* 26 | Giuseppe LIONETTI / Simona METTA | ITALY |
28 | Koichi TAKASUGI / Ayako TAKASUGI | JAPAN |
29 | Hans-Jörg STRÖTKER / Yvonne SLUITER | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
30 | Michael HAUL / Larissa HAUL | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
33 | Gwenael LONGUET / Laetitia DEPLANO | FRANCE |
35 | Pawel KOWALCZYK / Anita LIS-KOWALCZYK | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
37 | Stefan LEHR / Dr. Nora FALKE | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
38 | Kristian BENTHIEN / Kerstin JÜHLKE | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
39 | Roderik MENNENS / Ruth VAN DE MOESDIJK | NETHERLANDS |
40 | Simone VIOLA / Manuela SCORZOSI | ITALY |
42 | Danny GARBIN / Manuela BERNARDI | ITALY |
43 | Linar SIRAZIEV / Tatiana BORISOVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
44 | NEDELCU Silviu Adrian / NEDELCU Nicoleta | ROMANIA |
45 | Domenico MAZZAGLIA / Giuseppina BORGONOVO | ITALY |
47 | Sergii SHULGA / Olga SHULGA | NETHERLANDS |
50 | Alexander GRABOWSKI / Melanie SCHIEKEL | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
51 | Roberto CIRULLI / Antonina BERTINO | ITALY |
52 | Claudio FRANCIONI / Stefania ANSELMO | ITALY |
* 55 | Thorsten STRAUß / Alma Marit HERRMANN | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
56 | Sven SPENGEMANN / Ramona SPENGEMANN | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
57 | Alexander ENGEL / Marina ENGEL | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
59 | Edgardo LADIMO / Winifreda CONSTANTINO | PHILIPPINES |
62 | Sven SCHEUERMANN / Bettina REICHEL | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
64 | Martin SOUTIER / Monika ROTHENFUßER | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
65 | Thomas PFLEWKO / Anne PFLEWKO-LESON | TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 |
67 | Vladimir SERKOV / Oxana GRIBKOVA | RUSSIA |
68 | PENG BO / ZENG LI | P.R. CHINA |
69 | Evgeny OLKOV / Marina BELYAEVA | RUSSIA |
72 | Manuele MARINOZZI / Sara ROMAGNOLI | ITALY |
74 | Thomas KUMM / Cindy KUMM | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
75 | Timo VERHOEVEN / Isabell VERHOEVEN | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
76 | Filip DEMUINCK / Kristel PARDON | BELGIUM |
* 77 | Nikolay CHEREMISIN / Ekaterina DUKHOVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
78 | Luca ZANON / Irene MAGNAGO | ITALY |
80 | Martin MAERKI / Koplik ANNA | SWITZERLAND |
82 | Christian SACHTSCHAL / Anja ZELLERMAYR | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
83 | Omar BOTTARELLI / Barbara STAGNARI | ITALY |
86 | Evangelos PEPPAS / Paraskevi SAVVA | GREECE |
87 | Morris FRÖHLICH / Corinna FRÖHLICH | TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim |
88 | Beat KUENZI / Barbara KAUFMANN | SWITZERLAND |
89 | Wilbert VAN AMELSFOORT / Colette VAN CAMPEN | NETHERLANDS |
90 | Henry HATAKKA / Terhi VIRKKI-HATAKKA | FINLAND |
93 | Christoph RATHMANN / Nadine RATHMANN | TSC Savoy München |
96 | Sander EGGES / Iris BUSSCHER | NETHERLANDS |
98 | Stefan SCHÖNBERG / Christine SCHRÖDER-SCHÖNBERG | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
100 | Sebastian SPÖRL / Kristina RODIONOVA | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
101 | Roland TINES / Heidrun PUSKAS | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
102 | Stefan BLOBNER / Franziska MÖLLER | TTC München |
105 | Jörg GUTMANN / Dr. Isabel MATTHES | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
* 106 | Maksim TSCHERNIN / Carolin SCHEITHAUER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
109 | Marc MICHAELIS / Roksana ZAK | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
112 | Frederick RÖSLER / Janine RUSHER | Askania - TSC Berlin |
114 | Masamitsu WATANOBE / Noriko WATANOBE | JAPAN |
115 | Dr. Gunther MEIßNER-KLICH / Dr. Melanie MEIßNER | TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
116 | Mirko GANDELLI / Elena PARISCENTI | ITALY |
117 | Jürgen WEIBERT / Olga WEIBERT | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
118 | Oleg VECHKASOV / Irina SAMODANOVA | RUSSIA |
119 | Stefano SANTUCCI / Verusca PALLINI | ITALY |
123 | Robert ROTHMILLER / Yvonne ROTHMILLER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
124 | Andreas VOLK / Melanie VOLK | Braunschweig Dance Company |
125 | Prof. Dr. Aria BANIAHMAD / Dr. Yvonne BÖHME | TC Kristall Jena |
126 | Christian LANG / Martina BRUHNS | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
* 128 | Jaroslav CEKL / Dagmar CEKLOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
130 | Nikolas KURAMOCHI / Christiane DREWS | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
131 | Randall PITTS / Katja SCHLENKERMANN-PITTS | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
132 | Eckhard KRZEMYK / Silke BILDA | TSC Mönchengladbach |
133 | Nico AVERBECK / Simone WINKLER | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.