GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Youth Latin
Last updated: 09.08.2016, 18:08
Qualified couples to 3rd round (99 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
* 7 | Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova | RUSSIA |
9 | Xu Ziye / Ji Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
11 | Ren Zhipeng / Qu Yi | P.R. CHINA |
12 | Yuriy Bilozor / Andriana Stetsunjak | UKRAINE |
13 | Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | BULGARIA |
16 | Domantas Stanionis / Ieva Birieta | LITHUANIA |
17 | Dawid Podgajny / Ewa Korpak | POLAND |
* 18 | Ardeiu Fabian / Manea Raluca Andreea | ROMANIA |
19 | Akim Pekunov / Daria Savina | UKRAINE |
23 | ivan Salvatore Amato / Maria Parlapiano | ITALY |
24 | Konstantin Vasilevskii / Angelina Nedbailo | RUSSIA |
25 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
26 | Yaroslav Sovetchenko / Oleksandra Semenenko | UKRAINE |
27 | Alessio Formisano / Giovanatti Gioia | ITALY |
* 29 | Stefano Galletto / Carlotta Bollea | ITALY |
34 | Miguel Fernandes / Adel Zaikman | PORTUGAL |
35 | Dmytro Taranov / Neda Elena Salugaite | LITHUANIA |
36 | Giuseppe Squitieri / Sara Illari | ITALY |
* 40 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | SLOVAKIA |
41 | Ene Vlad / Gologan Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
44 | Erik Wittenbeck / Michelle Gette | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
46 | Maxim Lozitsky / Victoria Belkina | RUSSIA |
47 | Alessandro Tenore / Elena de Biase | ITALY |
48 | Sergey Kononenko / Alisa Busurova | RUSSIA |
51 | Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
* 52 | Edvinas Ringys / Aiste Survilaite | LITHUANIA |
56 | Nikolay Kolev / Ekaterini Kratira | BULGARIA |
58 | EJ Giovanni Cena / Maddalena Giai Baudissard | ITALY |
59 | Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva | RUSSIA |
* 63 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | MOLDOVA |
64 | Ilya Yudovin / Dariia Marinesku | BELARUS |
65 | Nikita Kostin / Paula Bakanaviciute | LITHUANIA |
68 | Shon Burshteyn / Erica Di Maria | ISRAEL |
* 74 | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
76 | Rodolfo Gentilini / yanira sanchez hernandez | SPAIN |
79 | Mirko Protti / Gaia Serpini | ITALY |
82 | Iliya Dobrev / Ana Mesec | SLOVENIA |
* 86 | Alexey Korobchenko / Anait Abramian | RUSSIA |
91 | Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya | RUSSIA |
95 | Zhou Sunchen / Wang Yitong | P.R. CHINA |
96 | Nikita Filatov / Evgenia Sorokovikova | RUSSIA |
* 97 | Daniel Medvedovsky / Michelle Nazarenus | ISRAEL |
99 | Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych | UKRAINE |
101 | Michele Musella / Johana Musella | ITALY |
102 | Lin Yung Cheng / Lin Serena | CHINESE TAIPEI |
103 | Coman Eduard Florentin / Tudorache Irina Elena | ROMANIA |
106 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
* 107 | Vicenç Torremadé / Estela Anguera Molina | SPAIN |
109 | Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna | ITALY |
110 | Kozma Zsolt / Sarig Edina-Szilvia | ROMANIA |
* 133 | Ilya Gavrikov / Karina Yusupova | RUSSIA |
134 | Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | RUSSIA |
135 | Mirko Marsella / Alessia Antonucci | ITALY |
140 | Nikita Yatsun / Elisabeth Yatsun | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
141 | Samuel Santarelli / Elisa Brunetti | ITALY |
* 144 | Leonardo Lini / Mia Gabusi | ITALY |
145 | Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel | RUSSIA |
148 | Filip Buransky / Katarina Stefkova | SLOVAKIA |
152 | Claudiu Ana / Vanessa Goryayeva | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
153 | Nitu Eric Marius / Iosub Antonia Ioana | ROMANIA |
* 156 | Dmitry Kulebakin / Maria Chernykh | RUSSIA |
157 | Martin Rakita / Valeria Ovcharenko | ESTONIA |
162 | Konstantin Lebedev / Maria Pavlova | RUSSIA |
163 | Alessandro Romano / Natalia Arci | ITALY |
166 | Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala | FINLAND |
* 167 | Raffaello Brancato / Amandine Van Biesbroeck | FRANCE |
169 | Yari Paolone / Aurora Pacetti | ITALY |
171 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | RUSSIA |
172 | Yahor Koval / Anastsia Mudrevskaya | BELARUS |
173 | Taha Batu Cosar / Oleksandra Shanko | TURKEY |
176 | Mike Monokandilos / Sophia Brodsky | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
177 | Robin Alexander Veskus / Anita Sychugova | ESTONIA |
* 178 | Egor Kulikov / Maria Goroshko | RUSSIA |
182 | Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
186 | Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas | NORWAY |
188 | Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog / Mathea Aarestrup Oen | NORWAY |
190 | Dmitry Malakhov / Varvara Malakhova | RUSSIA |
193 | Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak | RUSSIA |
194 | Leonhard Scheibel / Lilli Baryshnik | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
198 | Vladislav Zapolskiy / Anastasiya Chornen'ka | UKRAINE |
199 | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
* 201 | Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | LATVIA |
204 | Sota Fujii / Ami Yoshikawa | JAPAN |
205 | Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova | LATVIA |
208 | Dicilea Alex / Schumacher Raisa Michelle | ROMANIA |
209 | Joshua Lishnevetsky / Angela Gerzberg | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
210 | Wang Tian / HE Jieruo | P.R. CHINA |
211 | Nicholas Biancucci / Alessia Affatigato | ITALY |
* 212 | Einoras Degutis / Areta Seskaite | LITHUANIA |
213 | Yury Shchegolevatykh / Polina Tsareva | RUSSIA |
214 | Karol Michal Tomecki / Domile Semeskeviciute | LITHUANIA |
215 | Angel Carmona Manas / Lora Dankova | SPAIN |
216 | Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
219 | Nariman Ashenov / Dana Smagulova | KAZAKHSTAN |
* 223 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
225 | Vitaly Del / Tatiana Dostovalova | RUSSIA |
226 | Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen | DENMARK |
228 | Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc | MOLDOVA |
229 | Avtandili Shonia / Elene Davitaia | GEORGIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.