GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 12:11
Qualified couples to 1st round (126 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Alessio FORMISANO / Giovanatti GIOIA | ITALY |
3 | SZALAI Denes Ferenc / BALLA Petra | HUNGARY |
4 | Valentin DESINOV / Natalia YAKOVLEVA | RUSSIA |
5 | Martin RAKITA / Valeria OVCHARENKO | ESTONIA |
6 | Valentinas Rokas MITKUS / Gemma DOMINGUEZ GARCIA | SPAIN |
7 | Justin LIN / Alexandra DUBINSKY | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
8 | Vladimir OZERKIN / Veronika KRESLOVA | LATVIA |
9 | Ivan KUGUK / Olga MARTOVITSKAYA | RUSSIA |
12 | Jakub BIL / Diana SURMAN | POLAND |
13 | Franc GINARD GIL / Margalida VARA MARTORELL | SPAIN |
14 | YANG Haoning / SHA Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
15 | Piotr BOROWSKI / Ewelina KROL | POLAND |
16 | Kazuki SUGAWARA / Laura COLLAVIZZA | JAPAN |
17 | Gaetano PARENTE / Simonetta PARENTE | ITALY |
18 | Ilya GASANOV / Liudmila RAEVSKAYA | RUSSIA |
20 | Pavel STRELKOV / Anastasia DIAGILEVA | RUSSIA |
21 | Kris-Jarlet KIVISAAR / Maria-Elisabeth LOOTUS | ESTONIA |
22 | Yaroslav SHERENKOV / Maria NIKITINA | RUSSIA |
23 | LIU Xiao / LI Can | P.R. CHINA |
24 | Marco D´ANTONIO / Miriam D´ANTONIO | ITALY |
25 | MURESAN Tudor / PRECUP Ada | ROMANIA |
26 | Andrey ANISKO / Milana BELUGA | RUSSIA |
27 | Alexandr TUFAR / Andreea PASCARENCO | BULGARIA |
32 | Nikita SHIPITSIN / Anna ZAKHAROVA | RUSSIA |
33 | HO Ming Cheong / LAM Kit Ying | HONG KONG |
34 | Alexey SERZHANTOV / Diana DENISOVA | RUSSIA |
35 | Egor BATRAKOV / Victoria KALANZHY | RUSSIA |
37 | Jens KOTHE / Tabea KLEMM | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
38 | Leonhard SCHEIBEL / Lilli BARYSHNIK | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
39 | Gedvinas MESKAUSKAS / Ugne BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
40 | Kristians Martins KURZEMNIEKS / Dina BUDKEVICA | LATVIA |
41 | YANG Kun / ZHANG Nijia | P.R. CHINA |
42 | FU OU / ZHANG Jingxin | P.R. CHINA |
43 | DATCU Alexandru Nicolae / ION Elena Cristiana | ROMANIA |
44 | Krisztian KULJÁK / Franziska HOLWEG | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
48 | Michael ZIGA / Victoria SAUERWALD | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
49 | Ilya YUDOVIN / Dariia MARINESKU | BELARUS |
53 | Ato WATANABE / Mai ISHIGAKI | JAPAN |
54 | Jone Saevartveit SNILSTVEIT / Lydia MOLVAER | NORWAY |
57 | Alexander PAVLOV / Mie UDESEN | DENMARK |
58 | DANA Paul Florian / IACOB Beatrice Stefana | ROMANIA |
59 | Marvin FISCHER / Daphne FISCHER | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
60 | Tomas PRIKRYL / Sanela LOS CHOVANCOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
61 | Antti KAPANEN / Ada VARSTALA | FINLAND |
62 | WANG Jiming / DU Wenli | P.R. CHINA |
64 | Vladislav ZAPOLSKIY / Anastasiya CHORNEN'KA | UKRAINE |
65 | Igor POLITSIMAKO / Anastasia BYVALTSEVA | RUSSIA |
67 | DICILEA Alex / SCHUMACHER Raisa Michelle | ROMANIA |
68 | Alexey KAPUSTA / Taisia KUZINA | RUSSIA |
71 | Eugen MIU / Sandra Overballe PEDERSEN | DENMARK |
73 | Matteo MILINI / Martina ROSSI | ITALY |
74 | Roman PECHA / Katerina SROSTLIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
75 | Roman MILLER / Melanie KLEIN | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
76 | POPESCU Alexandru Stefanut / PETRACHE Alexandra Bianca | ROMANIA |
77 | ZHANG Han / ZHUANG Qingqing | P.R. CHINA |
78 | DING Yuan / GUO Jingxuan | P.R. CHINA |
79 | Vladislav STYTSIUK / Daria CHECHEL | RUSSIA |
80 | Nikita YATSUN / Elisabeth YATSUN | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
81 | Davide CORRODI / Cinzia DALLA VECCHIA | SWITZERLAND |
83 | Igor MIKHAYLOVSKY / Ekaterina LOGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
84 | Aliaksandr SHVAIBOVICH / Palina TSIKHAMIRAVA | BELARUS |
85 | Ivan ISHANOV / Jessica DIESER | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
86 | Dominik ZIMMERMANN / Darya AKHMEDOVA | SWITZERLAND |
87 | Ian Oliver BÖCK / Laura KONDRASCHOW | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
88 | Akim PEKUNOV / Daria SAVINA | UKRAINE |
89 | Jiri JALUVKA / Natalie VYDUCHOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
91 | Tim FLEISCHER / Lea WEBER | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
93 | Kevin HEGAARD / Filippa HASLUND BISGAARD | DENMARK |
95 | ZHANG Zijiu / WU Mengjia | P.R. CHINA |
96 | Igor GETZ / Dana KOBER | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
99 | Daniel LEPSKI / Juliane ASCHENBRENNER | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
100 | Iliya DOBREV / Ana MESEC | SLOVENIA |
101 | XU Tao / FAN Chenmeng | P.R. CHINA |
102 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA | RUSSIA |
103 | Vladislav STEPANOV / Victoria PAK | RUSSIA |
104 | HAINARU Felix Rares / ORHA Andreea Alexandra | ROMANIA |
105 | SULYAN Balint / BALINT Nikoletta | HUNGARY |
107 | Arseni PAVLOV / Nicole BALSKI | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
108 | Artemy KOKHANOV / Joy SHEN | CANADA |
111 | Enzo SKOPPEK / Larissa GEßNER | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
115 | GAO Miao / GAO Feilong | P.R. CHINA |
116 | FANG Congyu / ZHOU Weiyi | P.R. CHINA |
118 | Sota FUJII / Ami YOSHIKAWA | JAPAN |
119 | Maurice RAHAUS / Evelyn SCHULZ | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
121 | Murat MEDZHIDOV / Valerie DUBINSKY | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
122 | Michal BURES / Adriana MASKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
123 | Daniil PISANKIN / Arina MARUKHINA | RUSSIA |
124 | Dins PUJATS / Katrina ERGLE | LATVIA |
125 | Tudor Gabriel ANDREI / Nikita Loew KRISTENSEN | DENMARK |
126 | LIN Yung Cheng / LIN Serena | CHINESE TAIPEI |
127 | Staale BETHUELSEN / Ida INGEBRIGTSEN | NORWAY |
128 | Stiliyan STANEV / Rosi MIHALEVA | BULGARIA |
129 | Egor SHULGIN / Varvara DRUZHININA | RUSSIA |
130 | Trond SCHAKAT / Victoria JASINSKI | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
134 | CONSTANTIN Elvin / ADOCHITEI Carina | ROMANIA |
135 | Georgi ENCHEV / Elina GELLER | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
136 | XU Lei / QI Yue | P.R. CHINA |
138 | Andrey KOVALEV / Veronika SAMUOLYTE | LITHUANIA |
139 | Egor ROMANIUK / Ksenia MOROZ | RUSSIA |
140 | Tomas JANONIS / Santa VLASA | LITHUANIA |
141 | German ZERNOV / Anna SERGEENKO | RUSSIA |
142 | Paul HARTMANN / Nina HILLENBRAND | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
143 | LING Jianan / ZENG Ruonan | P.R. CHINA |
144 | LIU Wenbo / XUE Hui | P.R. CHINA |
145 | Nariman ASHENOV / Dana SMAGULOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
146 | Artem ZHURAVLEV / Maria ERMOLAEVA | RUSSIA |
148 | VU Hoang Anh Minh / NGUYEN Truong Xuan | VIETNAM |
149 | Roman YUNKIND / Mariya DOTSENKO | KAZAKHSTAN |
150 | ZHANG Zhi / TANG Ruyi | P.R. CHINA |
151 | Erik Herbert LOHMUS / Annika TALVET | ESTONIA |
152 | Jakub BRUCK / Anna RIEBAUEROVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
154 | Ole Thomas HANSEN / Julie Gudim BJERKAAS | NORWAY |
155 | Oleg OVCHINNIKOV / Marzhan BAIZHUMINOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
156 | Kai KIJAN / Giulia EDEL | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
157 | HE Donghang / CAO Ruonan | P.R. CHINA |
158 | JIN Dezhao / ZHANG Danqing | P.R. CHINA |
160 | Volodymyr NAHIRNYAK / Marta MYTKO | UKRAINE |
162 | Sergey KONONENKO / Alisa BUSUROVA | RUSSIA |
163 | Damiano Salvatore Pio SPECIALE / Noemi DEL CASTILLO | ITALY |
164 | Lauri LINNARANTA / Ella HAGMAN | FINLAND |
165 | Sandu LUPUSOR / Diana VILDEAEVA | MOLDOVA |
166 | Viatcheslav ISSAEV / Anastassia ISSAEV | FRANCE |
167 | QI Zidi / YUAN Yuxin | P.R. CHINA |
168 | Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI | JAPAN |
169 | Daniil VOLKOV / Ekaterina NOVIKOVA | Slovenia |
170 | Kirill GERMANOV / Alexandra CHOBOTOVA | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.