GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Last updated: 10.08.2016, 18:17
Qualified couples to 3rd round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Alessio Formisano / Giovanatti Gioia | ITALY |
6 | Valentinas Rokas Mitkus / Gemma Dominguez Garcia | SPAIN |
8 | Vladimir Ozerkin / Veronika Kreslova | LATVIA |
* 11 | Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | RUSSIA |
16 | Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza | JAPAN |
18 | Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | RUSSIA |
* 19 | Oleg Yasinsky / Sofia Esayan | ARMENIA |
20 | Pavel Strelkov / Anastasia Diagileva | RUSSIA |
21 | Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar / Maria-Elisabeth Lootus | ESTONIA |
25 | Muresan Tudor / Precup Ada | ROMANIA |
27 | Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | BULGARIA |
* 28 | Pavel Zakharenko / Dana Makarova | RUSSIA |
* 31 | Robin Alexander Veskus / Anita Sychugova | ESTONIA |
32 | Nikita Shipitsin / Anna Zakharova | RUSSIA |
34 | Alexey Serzhantov / Diana Denisova | RUSSIA |
39 | Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute | LITHUANIA |
* 45 | Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc | MOLDOVA |
* 46 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
* 47 | Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati | ITALY |
* 52 | Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | LATVIA |
57 | Alexander Pavlov / Mie Udesen | DENMARK |
60 | Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
65 | Igor Politsimako / Anastasia Byvaltseva | RUSSIA |
68 | Alexey Kapusta / Taisia Kuzina | RUSSIA |
71 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
* 72 | Einoras Degutis / Areta Seskaite | LITHUANIA |
79 | Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel | RUSSIA |
83 | Igor Mikhaylovsky / Ekaterina Logacheva | RUSSIA |
* 92 | Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | LATVIA |
* 98 | Vladislav Palagniuk / Valeriya Menyaylo | RUSSIA |
100 | Iliya Dobrev / Ana Mesec | SLOVENIA |
107 | Arseni Pavlov / Nicole Balski | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
* 109 | Dmitry Malakhov / Varvara Malakhova | RUSSIA |
* 112 | Stan Tiberiu-Florin / Grigore Daria | ROMANIA |
123 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | RUSSIA |
125 | Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen | DENMARK |
* 133 | Yahor Boldysh / Polina Mineeva | BELARUS |
134 | Constantin Elvin / Adochitei Carina | ROMANIA |
* 137 | Dmitry Chelpanov / Ksenia Voronenkova | RUSSIA |
138 | Andrey Kovalev / Veronika Samuolyte | LITHUANIA |
139 | Egor Romaniuk / Ksenia Moroz | RUSSIA |
140 | Tomas Janonis / Santa Vlasa | LITHUANIA |
141 | German Zernov / Anna Sergeenko | RUSSIA |
145 | Nariman Ashenov / Dana Smagulova | KAZAKHSTAN |
146 | Artem Zhuravlev / Maria Ermolaeva | RUSSIA |
151 | Erik Herbert Lohmus / Annika Talvet | ESTONIA |
* 153 | Rednic Paul / Lucaciu Roxana | ROMANIA |
* 159 | Karol Michal Tomecki / Domile Semeskeviciute | LITHUANIA |
162 | Sergey Kononenko / Alisa Busurova | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.