GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 DTV Hgr D Latein |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Total | |||||||||||||||
CEFelix Castillo | DAFabio Bosco | DCIlya Danilov | DEFlorencio Garcia Lopez | DGMihai Petre | Su | CEFelix Castillo | DAFabio Bosco | DCIlya Danilov | DEFlorencio Garcia Lopez | DGMihai Petre | Su | CEFelix Castillo | DAFabio Bosco | DCIlya Danilov | DEFlorencio Garcia Lopez | DGMihai Petre | Su | ||||||||
1. | Viestädt, Lukas / Naumann, Leonie TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
1 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
5 - - |
3 x x |
6 - - |
2 x x |
1,0 3 3 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
6 - - |
2 x x |
1,0 4 4 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
6 - - |
2 x x |
2,0 3 4 |
4.0 10 11 |
|||
2. | Brud, Amadeus / Hacke, Lea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
11 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
1 x - |
4 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 5 4 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
7.0 15 14 |
|||
3. | Wirth, Oliver / Schaefer, Anna Sophie TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
8 | F 2 1 |
3 x - |
6 x x |
2 x x |
5 x - |
3 - x |
3,0 4 3 |
2 x x |
4 - - |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 4 4 |
5 x x |
3 x - |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x - |
3,0 5 3 |
9.0 13 10 |
|||
4. | Knap, Zbigniew / Schinagl, Elise TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
12 | F 2 1 |
6 - - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
2,0 3 3 |
6 - - |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - - |
5,0 3 3 |
4 - - |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 - - |
4,0 3 3 |
11.0 9 9 |
|||
5. | Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
13 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
4 x - |
4,0 5 4 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
14.0 14 14 |
|||
6. | Wyrich, Martin / Klemm, Alisa TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
4 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
6 x - |
6 x - |
2 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 5 3 |
6 x - |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
6 x - |
6,0 5 3 |
18.0 15 11 |
|||
7.- 8. | Zenkner, Michael / Kastner, Alicia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
3 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 3 |
7 9 |
|||
7.- 8. | Wieland, Benjamin / Offenbecher, Jessica Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
6 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
4 4 |
7 10 |
|||
9.- 11. | Conzelmann, Alexander / Moser, Jasmin TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
2 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 7 | |||
9.- 11. | Jacobi, Jan-Hinnrich / Hildebrand, Stefanie Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
9 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | 7 | |||
9.- 11. | Wrusch, Michael / Wrusch, Annika OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
14 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | 7 | |||
12. | Till, Robin / Hofmeier, Lisa Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
7 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||
13. | Strippel, Maximilian / Meers, Maren Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
10 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||