GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Adult A Latin
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 602 Zhigarev, Vladislav / Epeykina, Diana RUSSIA
2. 705 Chen, Junan / Yu, Qiufan P.R. CHINA
3. 731 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina MOLDOVA
4. 653 Yu, Zhengmin / Huo, Zitong P.R. CHINA
5. 608 Rossi, Andrea / Caciagli, Giulia ITALY
6. 749 Cicchetti, Niccolo' / De Fortuna, Noemi ITALY
5th round
7. 635 Gao, Haobin / Jiao, Jingqian P.R. CHINA
8. 668 Zhou, Sunchen / Wang, Yitong P.R. CHINA
9. 728 Pavlov, Vasil / Baltova, Tanya BULGARIA
10. 682 Liubchak, Stanislav / Smirnova, Nataliya UKRAINE
11. 693 Xu, Ziye / Ji, Xiang P.R. CHINA
12. 645 Wang, Tianxu / Sang, Yutong P.R. CHINA
4th round
13.- 14. 688 Saoulidis, Alexandros / Takova, Veronika GREECE
13.- 14. 691 Derevicher, Alen / Aslan, Amit ISRAEL
15. 679 Moschetta, Daniele / Cipriani, Jessica ITALY
16.- 17. 659 Russo, Alessio / De Gennaro, Miriam ITALY
16.- 17. 724 Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
18.- 19. 711 Inthakun, Jettapon / Kuptawanith, Apichaya THAILAND
18.- 19. 742 Stefan, Alexandru / Anica, Amira Cristina ROMANIA
20. 708 Zhang, Zhiqiang / Chen, Yufan P.R. CHINA
21. 727 Zhur, Ivan / Bykova, Valeriya UKRAINE
22.- 23. 720 Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
22.- 23. 736 Grabenwoeger, Tim / Cremar, Natalie AUSTRIA
24. 687 Ionascu, Ioan Adrian / Tarnavean, Ilinca Ioana ROMANIA
3rd round
25. 726 Wang, Ying / Du, Jiaze P.R. CHINA
26.- 27. 615 Berzins, Gints / Punka, Ruta LATVIA
26.- 27. 649 Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Royko, Sofiya UKRAINE
28.- 30. 618 JI, Yao / YU, Haiting P.R. CHINA
28.- 30. 677 WU, Fengrui / Jiang, Nanrong P.R. CHINA
28.- 30. 723 Qiao, Bo / Wang, Min P.R. CHINA
31. 667 Mi, Tao / Wang, Zimeng P.R. CHINA
32. 646 Nagy, Mark / Marschall, Zita Olivia HUNGARY
33.- 35. 611 Zhang, Andi / Xu, Shanshan P.R. CHINA
33.- 35. 631 Huang, Shiyu / Tang, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
33.- 35. 713 Zhang, Yu Peng / Cui, Yifan P.R. CHINA
36.- 38. 703 Jiang, Peng / Yuan, Zhimin P.R. CHINA
36.- 38. 714 Zhang, Kangju / Jiang, Shqi P.R. CHINA
36.- 38. 721 Wang, Taohan / Chen, Xinya P.R. CHINA
39. 658 Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia SWITZERLAND
40. 756 Ranta, Markus / Heino, Alisa FINLAND
41.- 43. 619 Gao, Miao / Gao, Feilong P.R. CHINA
41.- 43. 633 Liubchak, Vladyslav / Zarytska, Khrystyna UKRAINE
41.- 43. 699 LI, Haowei / Shao, Shiqing P.R. CHINA
44. 755 Smolyukh, Roman / Kosohova, Silvana UKRAINE
45.- 46. 651 Altergot, Thomas / Baryshnik, Lilli ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
45.- 46. 758 Song, Hong Liang / Luo, Qi Qi P.R. CHINA
47. 640 Choi, Min Soo / Chae, Ji Hye REP. KOREA SOUTH
48. 665 TU, Chunyuan / Zou, XI P.R. CHINA
49. 670 Alberg, Daniel / Streich, Angelika TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
50. 632 XU, Hexun / Zhang, LU P.R. CHINA
2nd round
51.- 53. 609 Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana RUSSIA
51.- 53. 634 Liu, Yang / Huang, Yalun P.R. CHINA
51.- 53. 678 Song, Mingcan / Yang, Jiale P.R. CHINA
54. 697 Libano, Alessio / Cerri, Giada ITALY
55.- 56. 686 Kim, Dong Yeon / GO, Woori REP. KOREA SOUTH
55.- 56. 759 Kardokas, Mantas / Rekasiute, Akvile LITHUANIA
57.- 58. 664 Vernay, Thomas / Galy, Laure FRANCE
57.- 58. 696 Zobnin, Leonid / Evnevich, Aleksandra RUSSIA
59.- 62. 612 Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
59.- 62. 695 Mudruk, Dmytro / Krachun, Yuliia UKRAINE
59.- 62. 725 Kim, JongChan / Yun, JiHa REP. KOREA SOUTH
59.- 62. 754 Novak, Istvan / Sebesi, Daniella HUNGARY
63.- 64. 626 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
63.- 64. 701 Wan, Cong / Fu, Jia Danni P.R. CHINA
65.- 67. 700 Andrianov, Artem / Pakulova, Anastasia RUSSIA
65.- 67. 740 Apsel, Nicolas / Faller, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
65.- 67. 741 Zuev, Aleksandr / Karabaeva, Milana UZBEKISTAN
68.- 70. 623 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana UKRAINE
68.- 70. 629 Gaifulin, Ruslan / Puysha, Anastasiya RUSSIA
68.- 70. 680 Müller, Leon / Hellmann, Adelina Tanzclub Freiburg
71.- 75. 637 Semenov, Richard / Rutz, Melissa Tanzclub Freiburg
71.- 75. 661 LI, Xiaodong / Xia, Runhan P.R. CHINA
71.- 75. 671 Minuzzi, Pablo / Jahn, Ida-Maria Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
71.- 75. 716 Katsuba, Uladzislau / Balsunouskaya, Valeryia BELARUS
71.- 75. 757 Tong, Qiubo / LI, Yaxuan P.R. CHINA
76.- 80. 613 Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
76.- 80. 617 Algieri, Alessandro / Triggianese, Alessia ITALY
76.- 80. 621 Ding, Xin / Huang, Shuai P.R. CHINA
76.- 80. 702 Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
76.- 80. 717 Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena UKRAINE
81. 636 Rosanski, Sven / Lax, Fabien Askania - TSC Berlin
82.- 83. 638 Bencsik, Gergo / Sandor, Szilvia HUNGARY
82.- 83. 690 Lu, Yi / Lyu, Yongwei P.R. CHINA
84.- 85. 738 Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
84.- 85. 753 Yatchenko, Andriy / Zelenska, Polina UKRAINE
86.- 87. 616 Smykalla, Dominik / Wittmann, Marie TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
86.- 87. 654 Lauerer, Ulrich / Paunovic, Sandra TTC München
88. 655 Betser, Yohai / Abrazhevich, Volha ISRAEL
89.- 91. 622 Hamada, Rui / Inamura, Momoka JAPAN
89.- 91. 660 Apsel, Andre / Heinkelein, Selina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
89.- 91. 739 Bocanegra Gonzalez, JUAN / Vineglas Diaz, Mireia SPAIN
92. 673 Gering, Tim / Yena, Alexandra TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
93. 704 Yanchuk, Viktor / Stadionova, Erika UKRAINE
94. 681 Zhu, Pengchen / Chen, Ruofan P.R. CHINA
95. 607 Tabler, Elvis / Staiber, Pauline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
96. 672 Calvo Plana, Santiago / Pershina, Anna TSC Savoy München
97. 647 Steindl, Paul / Breidung, Pia TTC München
98.- 99. 730 Baran, Oleksandr / Vavrychuk, Olena UKRAINE
98.- 99. 746 Stefan, Leonhard / Strobl, Franziska Shall we dance Berlin
1st round
100. 735 Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
101. 606 Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina SWITZERLAND
102. 692 Huang, Junyang / Zhang, Yujie P.R. CHINA
103.- 104. 610 Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
103.- 104. 694 Lin, Daxin / Zhang, Yaojia P.R. CHINA
105.- 107. 715 Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna TTC Rot-Gold Köln
105.- 107. 722 FU, Weihao / Zhou, Xingyu P.R. CHINA
105.- 107. 744 Brandstäter, Sebastian / Lucke, Patricia TTC München
108. 733 Zhou, Hong / Liu, Yinghui P.R. CHINA
109.- 110. 707 Riehle, Stefan / Neff, Senta TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
109.- 110. 737 Neuhaus, Laurens / van Kerkhoven, Liesa NETHERLANDS
111.- 112. 614 LI, Jiahao / Liang, Qianyue P.R. CHINA
111.- 112. 748 Jankauskas, Jokubas / Luksaite, Agile LITHUANIA
113. 605 Lin, Daniel / Chen, Angelina CHINESE TAIPEI
114. 734 Herrmann, Sebastian / Klötzl, Stefanie TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
115. 639 Likhachev, Leonid / Likhacheva, Olga RUSSIA
116.- 118. 685 Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
116.- 118. 698 Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
116.- 118. 706 YU, Zhou / Wen, Fei P.R. CHINA
119. 732 Sawicki, Michael / Gabriel, Julia TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
120. 662 Mik, Andrei / Oster, Sabrina TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
121. 644 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
122. 710 Ran, Yongyao / Zhang, Chunzi P.R. CHINA
123. 620 Wieczorrek, Mark / Stolz, Vivien 1. TC Ludwigsburg
124. 648 LI, Bin / Qiu, Tong P.R. CHINA
125.- 128. 643 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
125.- 128. 650 Macarie, Alexndru / Ciubotar, Adelina ROMANIA
125.- 128. 684 Shen, Lv / Zhang, Jing P.R. CHINA
125.- 128. 745 Cimpeanu, Stefan / Tineiu, Cristina ROMANIA
129.- 133. 625 Mosnegutu, Vlad-Alexandru / Suba, Georgiana-Anita ROMANIA
129.- 133. 674 Wei, Bin / Cen, Anjie P.R. CHINA
129.- 133. 675 Wang, Tian / HE, Jieruo P.R. CHINA
129.- 133. 676 Shao, Huinan / Wei, Ji P.R. CHINA
129.- 133. 747 Amato, ivan Salvatore / Naimi, Selene ITALY

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.