GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Junior II Latin
Last updated: 09/Aug/2017, 14:37
Qualified Couples to 3rd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
3 | Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | RUSSIA |
8 | Pavel Karpov / Irina Kostenko | RUSSIA |
9 | Valentin Grigoras / Alexandra Ioana Danila | ROMANIA |
13 | Ivan Makarov / Polina Frolova | RUSSIA |
15 | Andrei Petcu / Bianca Buzuleac | ROMANIA |
21 | Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine | LATVIA |
23 | Vladimir Mitrofanov / Alexandra Smirnova | RUSSIA |
24 | Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo | RUSSIA |
30 | Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | LATVIA |
32 | Philipp Vovk / Julia Wilhelm | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
35 | Eric Nitu / Antonia Ioana Iosub | ROMANIA |
37 | Kasper Gorczak / Natalia Kowalska | POLAND |
38 | Alexey Vasiutin / Alena Tiurina | RUSSIA |
42 | Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
44 | Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova | RUSSIA |
49 | Aleksey Bessonov / Evgenia Kolmagorova | RUSSIA |
50 | Nikolay Kurchinenko / Elizaveta Blinova | RUSSIA |
54 | Vladyslav Tsikhanovskiy / Anastasiia Cucer | UKRAINE |
55 | Hubert Raczek / Magdalena Kowalska | POLAND |
56 | Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite | LITHUANIA |
58 | German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | RUSSIA |
81 | Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | RUSSIA |
82 | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
83 | Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter | ESTONIA |
84 | Grigory Kiselev / Maria Krivtsova | RUSSIA |
85 | Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
87 | Daniel Andras Hegyi / Angelina Gensrich | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
88 | Sergey Kolmykov / Ksenia Lytaeva | RUSSIA |
90 | Arkhip Shemanaev / Alevtina Vorontsova | RUSSIA |
94 | Cristian Josan / Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu | MOLDOVA |
96 | Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome | JAPAN |
107 | Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings | POLAND |
110 | Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko | UKRAINE |
113 | Mikhail Philippov / Tatyana Pryadko | RUSSIA |
115 | Egor Perepelitsyn / Maria Barykina | RUSSIA |
116 | Alexandru-Lucian Boariu / Beatrice Bochis-Mutiu | ROMANIA |
117 | Egor Koznov / Irina Umanskaya | RUSSIA |
118 | Stefan Cazacu / Tatiana Balan | MOLDOVA |
120 | Oleksandr Turcheniak / Sofiia Chernikova | UKRAINE |
121 | Bogdan Demidenko / Milana Barvinok | RUSSIA |
122 | Maxim Kosharov / Elizaveta Iogan | RUSSIA |
125 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | RUSSIA |
126 | Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir | UKRAINE |
130 | Ron Brener / Michal Itelman | ISRAEL |
133 | Kacper Raputa / Wiktoria Tylek | POLAND |
134 | Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko | UKRAINE |
139 | Bo Yang / Zixuan Wang | P.R. CHINA |
141 | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Die Residenz Münster |