GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance
Last updated: 09/Aug/2017, 11:51
Qualified Couples to 1st round (62 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Egor Polscin / Paula Rosca | MOLDOVA |
2 | Mikhail Paradeyev / Sabina Azizova | KAZAKHSTAN |
3 | Danila Fedulov / Vladislava Sizova | RUSSIA |
4 | David Parsegian / Evelina Khusnullina | RUSSIA |
5 | Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc | MOLDOVA |
6 | Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu | MOLDOVA |
7 | Mateusz Stawowy / Sara Silva | POLAND |
8 | Alisher Raimjanov / Kamilla Mirzaaxmedova | UZBEKISTAN |
9 | Timofey Kostenko / Varvara Eremina | RUSSIA |
10 | Alexandru Vatafu / Dea Floriana Ciuca | ROMANIA |
11 | Arti Raul Aavik / Milana Rosanna Maasik | ESTONIA |
12 | David Stefan Dumitrescu / Stefania Mihaela Stanciu | ROMANIA |
13 | Florin Mathe / Alexandra Fort | ROMANIA |
14 | Laszlo Annus / Hanna Kamilla Benyi | HUNGARY |
15 | Martin Makarov / Keiri Semre | ESTONIA |
16 | Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka | LATVIA |
18 | Gabor Krisztian Juhasz / Johanna Kocsis | HUNGARY |
19 | Vladimir Vyrleev / Maria Proshletsova | RUSSIA |
20 | Leon Kuhn / Dilara Karolina Zezelj | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
21 | Andrey Starikov / Arina Gladkikh | RUSSIA |
22 | Jayden Guan-Xu Chen / Chih-Hsien Chou | CHINESE TAIPEI |
23 | Roman Samsonov / Maria Mulyukina | RUSSIA |
24 | Yaroslav Stoma / Sofia Bitter | RUSSIA |
25 | Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco | MOLDOVA |
27 | Ihar Ivash / Maryia Chasnyk | BELARUS |
29 | Yigit Segmen Akgul / Basak Okyay | TURKEY |
30 | Georgy Skorikov / Lilia Khakimova | RUSSIA |
31 | Shenghang Sun / Xinmiao Tian | P.R. CHINA |
32 | Stefan Alexandru Padurariu / Anastasia Herman | ROMANIA |
33 | Nikita Kulpin / Ksenia Pecheritsina | RUSSIA |
34 | Eduard Victor Pislaru / Maria Georgiana Mihalache | ROMANIA |
35 | Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches | MOLDOVA |
36 | Stefa-Bogdan Ciucu / Iliescu Maria Bianca | ROMANIA |
37 | Alexey Ostrovskiy / Ekaterina Kostikova | RUSSIA |
38 | Nick Mogilevskis / Arina Ulfovich | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
39 | Tadhg Woods / Mia Jameson | IRELAND |
40 | Alexandr Khvan / Kira Pak | KAZAKHSTAN |
41 | Volodymyr Kolchyntsev / Nadiia Andreieva | UKRAINE |
42 | Angel-Sebastian Tufa / Sofia-Elena Pandelea | ROMANIA |
43 | Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub | MOLDOVA |
44 | Maxim Tereshin / Uliana Zelikovskaya | RUSSIA |
45 | Razvan Andrei Zaharia / Ana Maria Tarzianu | ROMANIA |
46 | Alex Rusu / Maya Rusu | ROMANIA |
47 | Bogdan Pop / Mara Lechintan | ROMANIA |
48 | Alexandru Scoarta / Alexandra Ciorba | MOLDOVA |
49 | Arturs Hugo Strokss / Elizabete Peksena | LATVIA |
50 | Nikolaj Gutsol / Meida Kybartaite | LITHUANIA |
51 | Maximilian Bier / Laura Massold | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
52 | Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk | UKRAINE |
53 | Valentin Novikov / Mariia Gorbach | UKRAINE |
54 | Adam Breki Tryggvason / Eva Karen Olafsdottir | ICELAND |
55 | Wojciech Jesionka / Kaja Zminda | POLAND |
56 | Kyrylo Avtushko / Chiara Rapino | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
57 | Kipras Kura / Morta Batutyte | LITHUANIA |
58 | Patriks Pauls Klaperis / Marija Golubeva | LATVIA |
59 | Nikita Khilman / Anastasia Arkhipova | RUSSIA |
60 | Albert Gabriel Sovar / Bianca Teodora Florescu | ROMANIA |
61 | Rares Plesa / Cezara Duca | ROMANIA |
62 | Robert Paul Petrea / Delia Stefania Onofrei | ROMANIA |
63 | Andrey Zharkov / Anastasia Petrova | RUSSIA |
64 | Mikhail Lapturov / Daria Tishkova | RUSSIA |
65 | Maksym Boyko / Anastasiya Kopach | Ukraine |